HR 2673 - Agriculture, Rural Development, FDA - Voting Record

Result: Bill Passed (House)


State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican Yes
AL 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. Republican Yes
AL 2 Terry Everett Republican Did Not Vote
AL 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers Republican Yes
AL 4 Robert B. Aderholt Republican Yes
AL 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer Democratic Yes
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Artur Davis Democratic Yes
AR 1 Robert Marion Berry Democratic Yes
AR 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder Democratic Yes
AR 3 John N. Boozman Republican Yes
AR 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross Democratic Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 1 Richard 'Rick'  Renzi Republican Yes
AZ 3 John B. Shadegg Republican Yes
AZ 3 Raul M. Grijalva Democratic Yes
AZ 5 John David 'J.D.'  Hayworth Jr. Republican Yes
AZ 6 Jeff Flake Republican No
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic Yes
AZ 8 Trent Franks Republican No
AZ 8 James T. 'Jim'  Kolbe Republican Yes
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican Yes
CA 3 Doug Ose Republican Yes
CA 4 John T. Doolittle Republican Yes
CA 5 Robert T. Matsui Democratic Yes
CA 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson Democratic Yes
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic Yes
CA 10 Ellen O. Tauscher Democratic Yes
CA 11 Richard W. Pombo Republican Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic Yes
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic Yes
CA 12 Tom Lantos Democratic Yes
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic No
CA 13 Barbara J. Lee Democratic No
CA 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda Democratic Yes
CA 18 Dennis A. Cardoza Democratic Yes
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic Yes
CA 19 George P. Radanovich Republican Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic Yes
CA 20 Calvin M. 'Cal'  Dooley Democratic Yes
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic Yes
CA 22 Devin G. Nunes Republican Yes
CA 22 William M. 'Bill'  Thomas Republican Yes
CA 24 Lois Capps Democratic Yes
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican Yes
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican Yes
CA 28 Adam B. Schiff Democratic Yes
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic No
CA 30 Bradley J. 'Brad'  Sherman Democratic No
CA 31 Gary G. Miller Republican No
CA 32 Grace Flores Napolitano Democratic Yes
CA 32 Hilda L. Solis Democratic Yes
CA 33 Diane E. Watson Democratic No
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic No
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 36 Jane Harman Democratic Yes
CA 37 Juanita Millender-McDonald Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 38 Linda T. Sánchez Democratic Yes
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican No
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic Yes
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican Yes
CA 43 Joe Baca Sr. Democratic Yes
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack Republican Yes
CA 46 Loretta L. Sanchez Democratic Yes
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican No
CA 48 Christopher Cox Republican No
CA 49 Darrell E. Issa Republican Yes
CA 50 Randall H. 'Duke'  Cunningham Republican Yes
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic No
CA 52 Duncan L. Hunter Republican Yes
CA 53 Susan A. Davis Democratic Yes
CO 1 Diana Louise DeGette Democratic Yes
CO 2 Mark E. Udall Democratic No
CO 3 Scott McInnis Republican Yes
CO 4 Marilyn N. Musgrave Republican Yes
CO 5 Joel Hefley Republican No
CO 6 Tom Gerald Tancredo Republican No
CO 7 Bob Beauprez Republican Yes
CT 1 John Barry Larson Democratic Yes
CT 2 Robert Ruhl 'Rob'  Simmons Republican Yes
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic No
CT 4 Christopher H. Shays Republican No
CT 5 Nancy L. Johnson Republican Yes
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle Republican Yes
FL 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller Republican No
FL 2 Allen Boyd Jr. Democratic Yes
FL 4 Ander Crenshaw Republican Yes
FL 5 Virginia 'Ginny'  Brown-Waite Republican Yes
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic Yes
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Did Not Vote
FL 8 Richard Keller Republican Did Not Vote
FL 9 Michael 'Mike'  Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 11 James 'Jim'  Davis Democratic Yes
FL 12 Adam H. Putnam Republican Yes
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Did Not Vote
FL 13 Katherine Harris Republican Yes
FL 14 Porter J. Goss Republican Yes
FL 15 David Weldon Republican Yes
FL 16 Mark Foley Republican Yes
FL 17 Kendrick B. Meek Sr. Democratic Yes
FL 19 Robert Wexler Democratic No
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic Yes
FL 20 Peter Deutsch Democratic Yes
FL 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 22 E. Clay Shaw Jr. Republican Yes
FL 24 Tom Feeney Republican Yes
FL 25 Mario Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Yes
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic Yes
GA 4 Denise L. Majette Democratic Yes
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic No
GA 6 John H. 'Johnny'  Isakson Republican Yes
GA 7 John Linder Republican Yes
GA 8 James 'Jim'  Marshall Democratic Yes
GA 8 Michael Allen 'Mac'  Collins Republican Yes
GA 9 J. Nathan Deal Republican Yes
GA 10 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Norwood Jr. Republican Yes
GA 11 Phil Gingrey Republican Yes
GA 12 Max Burns Republican Yes
GA 13 David A. Scott Democratic Yes
GU Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo Democratic NA
HI 1 Neil Abercrombie Democratic Yes
HI 2 Edward E. 'Ed'  Case Democratic Yes
IA 1 James A. 'Jim'  Nussle Republican Yes
IA 2 James A. 'Jim'  Leach Republican Yes
IA 3 Leonard L. Boswell Democratic Yes
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 4 Steve A. King Republican Yes
ID 1 Clement Leroy 'Butch'  Otter Republican Yes
ID 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson Republican Yes
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic Yes
IL 3 William O. Lipinski Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 5 Rahm Emanuel Democratic Yes
IL 6 Henry J. Hyde Republican Yes
IL 7 Danny K. Davis Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 8 Philip M. Crane Republican No
IL 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky Democratic No
IL 10 Mark Steven Kirk Republican Yes
IL 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller Republican Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic Yes
IL 13 Judy Biggert Republican Yes
IL 14 J. Dennis 'Denny'  Hastert Republican Did Not Vote
IL 15 John M. Shimkus Republican Yes
IL 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson Republican Yes
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 17 Lane A. Evans Democratic Yes
IL 18 Ray H. LaHood Republican Did Not Vote
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic Yes
IN 2 Chris Chocola Republican Yes
IN 3 Mark Edward Souder Republican Yes
IN 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer Republican No
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 6 Mike Pence Republican Yes
IN 7 Julia M. Carson Democratic Yes
IN 8 John Nathan Hostettler Republican Yes
IN 9 Baron P. Hill Democratic Yes
KS 1 Gerald W. 'Jerry'  Moran Republican Yes
KS 2 Jim R. Ryun Republican Yes
KS 3 Dennis Moore Democratic Yes
KS 4 Todd Tiahrt Republican Yes
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 2 Ron Lewis Republican Yes
KY 3 Anne Meagher Northup Republican Yes
KY 4 Kenneth R. 'Ken'  Lucas Democratic Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican Yes
KY 6 Ernest Lee 'Ernie'  Fletcher Republican Did Not Vote
LA 1 David B. Vitter Republican Yes
LA 2 William J. Jefferson Democratic Did Not Vote
LA 3 William J. 'Billy'  Tauzin II Republican Yes
LA 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III Republican Yes
LA 5 Rodney M. Alexander Republican Yes
LA 6 Richard Hugh Baker Republican Did Not Vote
LA 7 Christopher 'Chris'  John Democratic Yes
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic Yes
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic No
MA 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern Democratic No
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic No
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic Yes
MA 5 Martin T. 'Marty'  Meehan Democratic No
MA 6 John F. Tierney Democratic No
MA 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano Democratic No
MA 8 Stephen Francis Lynch Democratic Yes
MA 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt Democratic No
MD 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest Republican Yes
MD 2 C. A. 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger Democratic Yes
MD 3 Benjamin L. 'Ben'  Cardin Democratic Yes
MD 4 Albert R. Wynn Democratic Yes
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic Yes
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 7 Elijah E. Cummings Democratic Yes
MD 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. Democratic No
ME 1 Thomas H. 'Tom'  Allen Democratic Yes
ME 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud Democratic Yes
MI 1 Bart T. Stupak Democratic No
MI 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra Republican Yes
MI 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers Republican Yes
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic Yes
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican Yes
MI 7 Nick Smith Republican Yes
MI 8 Mike Rogers Republican Yes
MI 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg Republican Yes
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic No
MI 10 Candice S. Miller Republican Yes
MI 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter Republican Yes
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic Yes
MI 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick Democratic No
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic No
MN 1 Gilbert W. 'Gil'  Gutknecht Republican Yes
MN 2 John P. Kline Republican Yes
MN 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad Republican Yes
MN 4 Betty Louise McCollum Democratic Yes
MN 5 Martin Olav Sabo Democratic/Farmer/Labor Yes
MN 6 Mark R. Kennedy Republican Yes
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Democratic/Farmer/Labor Yes
MO 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. Democratic Yes
MO 2 W. Todd Akin Republican Yes
MO 3 Richard Andrew 'Dick'  Gephardt Democratic Did Not Vote
MO 4 Ike Skelton Democratic Yes
MO 5 Karen McCarthy Democratic Yes
MO 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves Republican Yes
MO 7 Roy Blunt Republican Yes
MO 8 Jo Ann Emerson Republican Yes
MO 9 Kenny C. Hulshof Republican Yes
MS 1 Roger F. Wicker Republican Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic Yes
MS 3 Charles W. 'Chip'  Pickering Jr. Republican Yes
MS 4 Gene Taylor Democratic No
MT At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg Republican Yes
NC 1 Frank W. Ballance Jr. Democratic Yes
NC 2 Bob R. Etheridge Democratic Yes
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican Yes
NC 4 David Eugene Price Democratic Yes
NC 5 Richard M. Burr Republican Yes
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican Yes
NC 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre Democratic Yes
NC 8 Robert C. 'Robin'  Hayes Republican Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Did Not Vote
NC 10 Cass Ballenger Republican Yes
NC 11 Charles H. Taylor Republican Yes
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic Yes
NC 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller Democratic Yes
ND At-Large Earl Pomeroy Democratic-NPL Yes
NE 1 Douglas K. 'Doug'  Bereuter Republican Yes
NE 2 Lee R. Terry Republican Yes
NE 3 Thomas William 'Tom'  Osborne Republican Yes
NH 1 Jeb E. Bradley Republican Yes
NH 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass Republican Yes
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic No
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican Yes
NJ 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton Republican Yes
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican Yes
NJ 5 Scott Garrett Republican Yes
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic No
NJ 7 Michael 'Mike'  Ferguson Republican Yes
NJ 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman Democratic No
NJ 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. Democratic No
NJ 10 Donald M. Payne Democratic Did Not Vote
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican Yes
NJ 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. Democratic Yes
NJ 13 Robert 'Bob'  Menendez Democratic Yes
NM 1 Heather A. Wilson Republican Yes
NM 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce Republican Yes
NM 3 Thomas S. 'Tom'  Udall Democratic Yes
NV 1 Shelley Berkley Democratic Did Not Vote
NV 2 James A. 'Jim'  Gibbons Republican Yes
NV 3 Jon Christopher Porter Sr. Republican Yes
NY 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop Democratic Yes
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican Yes
NY 3 Steve J. Israel Democratic Yes
NY 4 Carolyn McCarthy Democratic Yes
NY 5 Gregory W. Meeks Democratic Yes
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic Yes
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic Yes
NY 9 Anthony David Weiner Democratic Yes
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic Yes
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic No
NY 11 Major R. Owens Democratic Did Not Vote
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic Yes
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic Yes
NY 13 Vito J. Fossella Jr. Republican No
NY 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley Democratic Yes
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic Yes
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic Yes
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic Yes
NY 19 Sue W. Kelly Republican Yes
NY 20 John E. Sweeney Republican Yes
NY 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty Democratic Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic Yes
NY 23 John M. McHugh Republican Yes
NY 24 Sherwood L. 'Sherry'  Boehlert Republican Yes
NY 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh Republican Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic No
NY 26 Thomas M. Reynolds Republican Yes
NY 27 Jack Quinn Republican Yes
NY 29 Amory 'Amo'  Houghton Jr. Republican Yes
OH 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot Republican Yes
OH 2 Robert J. 'Rob'  Portman Republican Yes
OH 4 Michael G. Oxley Republican Yes
OH 5 Paul E. Gillmor Republican Yes
OH 6 Ted Strickland Democratic Yes
OH 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson Republican Yes
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Yes
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic No
OH 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner Republican Yes
OH 10 Dennis J. Kucinich Democratic No
OH 11 Stephanie Tubbs Jones Democratic Yes
OH 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi Republican Yes
OH 13 Sherrod C. Brown Democratic Yes
OH 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan Democratic Yes
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican Yes
OH 15 Deborah D. Pryce Republican Yes
OH 16 Ralph S. Regula Republican Yes
OH 18 Robert William 'Bob'  Ney Republican Yes
OK 1 John A. Sullivan Republican Yes
OK 2 Brad Carson Democratic Yes
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican Yes
OK 4 Thomas 'Tom'  Cole Republican Yes
OK 5 Ernest J. Istook Jr. Republican Yes
OR 1 David Wu Democratic No
OR 2 Greg P. Walden Republican Yes
OR 3 Earl Blumenauer Democratic No
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic No
OR 5 Darlene Hooley Democratic Yes
PA 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady Democratic Yes
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic Yes
PA 3 Philip 'Phil'  English Republican Yes
PA 4 Melissa A. Hart Republican Yes
PA 5 John E. Peterson Republican Yes
PA 6 Jim Gerlach Republican Yes
PA 7 W. Curtis 'Curt'  Weldon Republican Yes
PA 8 James C. 'Jim'  Greenwood Republican Yes
PA 9 Bill Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Donald L. 'Don'  Sherwood Republican Yes
PA 11 Paul E. Kanjorski Democratic Yes
PA 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha Democratic Yes
PA 13 Joseph M. 'Joe'  Hoeffel Democratic Yes
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 15 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Toomey Republican Yes
PA 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts Republican Yes
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic Yes
PA 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy Republican Yes
PA 19 Todd Russell Platts Republican Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Anibal Acevedo-Vila NA
RI 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy Democratic No
RI 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin Democratic Yes
SC 1 Henry E. Brown Jr. Republican Yes
SC 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. Republican Yes
SC 3 J. Gresham Barrett Republican Yes
SC 4 James W. 'Jim'  DeMint Republican Yes
SC 5 John M. Spratt Jr. Democratic Yes
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic Yes
SD At-Large William J. 'Bill'  Janklow Republican Did Not Vote
TN 1 William Lewis 'Bill'  Jenkins Republican Yes
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican Yes
TN 3 Zach Wamp Republican Yes
TN 4 Lincoln Davis Democratic Did Not Vote
TN 5 Jim Cooper Democratic Yes
TN 6 Bart Gordon Democratic Yes
TN 7 Marsha Blackburn Republican Yes
TN 8 John Tanner Democratic Yes
TN 9 Harold Ford Jr. Democratic Yes
TX 1 Max A. Sandlin Jr. Democratic Yes
TX 2 James 'Jim'  Turner Democratic Yes
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican Yes
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican Yes
TX 5 Jeb Hensarling Republican Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican Did Not Vote
TX 7 John A. Culberson Republican Yes
TX 8 Kevin P. Brady Republican Yes
TX 9 Nicholas V. 'Nick'  Lampson Democratic Yes
TX 12 Kay Granger Republican Yes
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican Yes
TX 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul Republican No
TX 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes Democratic Yes
TX 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards Democratic Yes
TX 17 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Stenholm Democratic Yes
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic Yes
TX 19 Randy Neugebauer Republican Yes
TX 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez Democratic Yes
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Thomas Dale 'Tom'  DeLay Republican Yes
TX 23 Henry Bonilla Republican Yes
TX 24 Jonas 'Martin'  Frost III Democratic Yes
TX 25 Robert Christopher 'Chris'  Bell Democratic Yes
TX 26 Michael C. Burgess Republican Yes
TX 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 28 Ciro D. Rodriguez Democratic Yes
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic Yes
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic Yes
TX 31 John R. Carter Republican Yes
TX 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions Republican Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic No
UT 1 Rob Bishop Republican Yes
UT 3 Chris Cannon Republican Yes
UT 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson Democratic Yes
VA 1 Jo Ann S. Davis Republican Yes
VA 2 Edward L. 'Ed'  Schrock Republican Yes
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic Yes
VA 4 James Randy Forbes Republican Yes
VA 5 Virgil H. Goode Jr. Republican Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Eric I. Cantor Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic Yes
VA 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher Democratic Yes
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III Republican Yes
VI Delegate Donna Marie Christensen Democratic NA
VT At-Large Bernard 'Bernie'  Sanders Independent No
WA 1 Jay Robert Inslee Democratic No
WA 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen Democratic Yes
WA 3 Brian N. Baird Democratic Yes
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican Yes
WA 5 George R. Nethercutt Jr. Republican Yes
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic Yes
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic No
WA 8 Jennifer B. Dunn Republican Yes
WA 9 Adam Smith Democratic No
WI 1 Paul D. Ryan Republican No
WI 2 Tammy Baldwin Democratic No
WI 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind Democratic No
WI 4 Gerald D. 'Jerry'  Kleczka Democratic No
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican No
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican No
WI 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey Democratic No
WI 8 Mark A. Green Republican No
WV 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan Democratic Did Not Vote
WV 2 Shelley Moore Capito Republican Yes
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Barbara L. Cubin Republican Yes
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R Yes
AL - 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. R Yes
AL - 2 Terry Everett R Did Not Vote
AL - 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers R Yes
AL - 4 Robert B. Aderholt R Yes
AL - 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer D Yes
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Artur Davis D Yes
AR - 1 Robert Marion Berry D Yes
AR - 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder D Yes
AR - 3 John N. Boozman R Yes
AR - 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross D Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 1 Richard 'Rick'  Renzi R Yes
AZ - 3 John B. Shadegg R Yes
AZ - 3 Raul M. Grijalva D Yes
AZ - 5 John David 'J.D.'  Hayworth Jr. R Yes
AZ - 6 Jeff Flake R No
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D Yes
AZ - 8 Trent Franks R No
AZ - 8 James T. 'Jim'  Kolbe R Yes
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R Yes
CA - 3 Doug Ose R Yes
CA - 4 John T. Doolittle R Yes
CA - 5 Robert T. Matsui D Yes
CA - 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson D Yes
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D Yes
CA - 10 Ellen O. Tauscher D Yes
CA - 11 Richard W. Pombo R Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D Yes
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D Yes
CA - 12 Tom Lantos D Yes
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D No
CA - 13 Barbara J. Lee D No
CA - 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda D Yes
CA - 18 Dennis A. Cardoza D Yes
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D Yes
CA - 19 George P. Radanovich R Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D Yes
CA - 20 Calvin M. 'Cal'  Dooley D Yes
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D Yes
CA - 22 Devin G. Nunes R Yes
CA - 22 William M. 'Bill'  Thomas R Yes
CA - 24 Lois Capps D Yes
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R Yes
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R Yes
CA - 28 Adam B. Schiff D Yes
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D No
CA - 30 Bradley J. 'Brad'  Sherman D No
CA - 31 Gary G. Miller R No
CA - 32 Grace Flores Napolitano D Yes
CA - 32 Hilda L. Solis D Yes
CA - 33 Diane E. Watson D No
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D No
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D Did Not Vote
CA - 36 Jane Harman D Yes
CA - 37 Juanita Millender-McDonald D Did Not Vote
CA - 38 Linda T. Sánchez D Yes
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R No
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D Yes
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R Yes
CA - 43 Joe Baca Sr. D Yes
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D Did Not Vote
CA - 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack R Yes
CA - 46 Loretta L. Sanchez D Yes
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R No
CA - 48 Christopher Cox R No
CA - 49 Darrell E. Issa R Yes
CA - 50 Randall H. 'Duke'  Cunningham R Yes
CA - 51 Bob Filner D No
CA - 52 Duncan L. Hunter R Yes
CA - 53 Susan A. Davis D Yes
CO - 1 Diana Louise DeGette D Yes
CO - 2 Mark E. Udall D No
CO - 3 Scott McInnis R Yes
CO - 4 Marilyn N. Musgrave R Yes
CO - 5 Joel Hefley R No
CO - 6 Tom Gerald Tancredo R No
CO - 7 Bob Beauprez R Yes
CT - 1 John Barry Larson D Yes
CT - 2 Robert Ruhl 'Rob'  Simmons R Yes
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D No
CT - 4 Christopher H. Shays R No
CT - 5 Nancy L. Johnson R Yes
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle R Yes
FL - 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller R No
FL - 2 Allen Boyd Jr. D Yes
FL - 4 Ander Crenshaw R Yes
FL - 5 Virginia 'Ginny'  Brown-Waite R Yes
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D Yes
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Did Not Vote
FL - 8 Richard Keller R Did Not Vote
FL - 9 Michael 'Mike'  Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 11 James 'Jim'  Davis D Yes
FL - 12 Adam H. Putnam R Yes
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Did Not Vote
FL - 13 Katherine Harris R Yes
FL - 14 Porter J. Goss R Yes
FL - 15 David Weldon R Yes
FL - 16 Mark Foley R Yes
FL - 17 Kendrick B. Meek Sr. D Yes
FL - 19 Robert Wexler D No
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D Yes
FL - 20 Peter Deutsch D Yes
FL - 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 22 E. Clay Shaw Jr. R Yes
FL - 24 Tom Feeney R Yes
FL - 25 Mario Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Yes
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D Yes
GA - 4 Denise L. Majette D Yes
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D No
GA - 6 John H. 'Johnny'  Isakson R Yes
GA - 7 John Linder R Yes
GA - 8 James 'Jim'  Marshall D Yes
GA - 8 Michael Allen 'Mac'  Collins R Yes
GA - 9 J. Nathan Deal R Yes
GA - 10 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Norwood Jr. R Yes
GA - 11 Phil Gingrey R Yes
GA - 12 Max Burns R Yes
GA - 13 David A. Scott D Yes
GU - Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo D NA
HI - 1 Neil Abercrombie D Yes
HI - 2 Edward E. 'Ed'  Case D Yes
IA - 1 James A. 'Jim'  Nussle R Yes
IA - 2 James A. 'Jim'  Leach R Yes
IA - 3 Leonard L. Boswell D Yes
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 4 Steve A. King R Yes
ID - 1 Clement Leroy 'Butch'  Otter R Yes
ID - 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson R Yes
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D Did Not Vote
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D Yes
IL - 3 William O. Lipinski D Did Not Vote
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D Did Not Vote
IL - 5 Rahm Emanuel D Yes
IL - 6 Henry J. Hyde R Yes
IL - 7 Danny K. Davis D Did Not Vote
IL - 8 Philip M. Crane R No
IL - 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky D No
IL - 10 Mark Steven Kirk R Yes
IL - 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller R Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D Yes
IL - 13 Judy Biggert R Yes
IL - 14 J. Dennis 'Denny'  Hastert R Did Not Vote
IL - 15 John M. Shimkus R Yes
IL - 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson R Yes
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 17 Lane A. Evans D Yes
IL - 18 Ray H. LaHood R Did Not Vote
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D Yes
IN - 2 Chris Chocola R Yes
IN - 3 Mark Edward Souder R Yes
IN - 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer R No
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 6 Mike Pence R Yes
IN - 7 Julia M. Carson D Yes
IN - 8 John Nathan Hostettler R Yes
IN - 9 Baron P. Hill D Yes
KS - 1 Gerald W. 'Jerry'  Moran R Yes
KS - 2 Jim R. Ryun R Yes
KS - 3 Dennis Moore D Yes
KS - 4 Todd Tiahrt R Yes
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 2 Ron Lewis R Yes
KY - 3 Anne Meagher Northup R Yes
KY - 4 Kenneth R. 'Ken'  Lucas D Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R Yes
KY - 6 Ernest Lee 'Ernie'  Fletcher R Did Not Vote
LA - 1 David B. Vitter R Yes
LA - 2 William J. Jefferson D Did Not Vote
LA - 3 William J. 'Billy'  Tauzin II R Yes
LA - 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III R Yes
LA - 5 Rodney M. Alexander R Yes
LA - 6 Richard Hugh Baker R Did Not Vote
LA - 7 Christopher 'Chris'  John D Yes
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D Yes
MA - 1 John W. Olver D No
MA - 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern D No
MA - 4 Barney Frank D No
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D Yes
MA - 5 Martin T. 'Marty'  Meehan D No
MA - 6 John F. Tierney D No
MA - 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano D No
MA - 8 Stephen Francis Lynch D Yes
MA - 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt D No
MD - 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest R Yes
MD - 2 C. A. 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger D Yes
MD - 3 Benjamin L. 'Ben'  Cardin D Yes
MD - 4 Albert R. Wynn D Yes
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D Yes
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 7 Elijah E. Cummings D Yes
MD - 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. D No
ME - 1 Thomas H. 'Tom'  Allen D Yes
ME - 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud D Yes
MI - 1 Bart T. Stupak D No
MI - 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra R Yes
MI - 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers R Yes
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D Yes
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R Yes
MI - 7 Nick Smith R Yes
MI - 8 Mike Rogers R Yes
MI - 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg R Yes
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D No
MI - 10 Candice S. Miller R Yes
MI - 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter R Yes
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D Yes
MI - 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick D No
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D No
MN - 1 Gilbert W. 'Gil'  Gutknecht R Yes
MN - 2 John P. Kline R Yes
MN - 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad R Yes
MN - 4 Betty Louise McCollum D Yes
MN - 5 Martin Olav Sabo Yes
MN - 6 Mark R. Kennedy R Yes
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Yes
MO - 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. D Yes
MO - 2 W. Todd Akin R Yes
MO - 3 Richard Andrew 'Dick'  Gephardt D Did Not Vote
MO - 4 Ike Skelton D Yes
MO - 5 Karen McCarthy D Yes
MO - 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves R Yes
MO - 7 Roy Blunt R Yes
MO - 8 Jo Ann Emerson R Yes
MO - 9 Kenny C. Hulshof R Yes
MS - 1 Roger F. Wicker R Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D Yes
MS - 3 Charles W. 'Chip'  Pickering Jr. R Yes
MS - 4 Gene Taylor D No
MT - At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg R Yes
NC - 1 Frank W. Ballance Jr. D Yes
NC - 2 Bob R. Etheridge D Yes
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R Yes
NC - 4 David Eugene Price D Yes
NC - 5 Richard M. Burr R Yes
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R Yes
NC - 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre D Yes
NC - 8 Robert C. 'Robin'  Hayes R Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Did Not Vote
NC - 10 Cass Ballenger R Yes
NC - 11 Charles H. Taylor R Yes
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D Yes
NC - 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller D Yes
ND - At-Large Earl Pomeroy Yes
NE - 1 Douglas K. 'Doug'  Bereuter R Yes
NE - 2 Lee R. Terry R Yes
NE - 3 Thomas William 'Tom'  Osborne R Yes
NH - 1 Jeb E. Bradley R Yes
NH - 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass R Yes
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D No
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R Yes
NJ - 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton R Yes
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R Yes
NJ - 5 Scott Garrett R Yes
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D No
NJ - 7 Michael 'Mike'  Ferguson R Yes
NJ - 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman D No
NJ - 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. D No
NJ - 10 Donald M. Payne D Did Not Vote
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R Yes
NJ - 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. D Yes
NJ - 13 Robert 'Bob'  Menendez D Yes
NM - 1 Heather A. Wilson R Yes
NM - 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce R Yes
NM - 3 Thomas S. 'Tom'  Udall D Yes
NV - 1 Shelley Berkley D Did Not Vote
NV - 2 James A. 'Jim'  Gibbons R Yes
NV - 3 Jon Christopher Porter Sr. R Yes
NY - 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop D Yes
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R Yes
NY - 3 Steve J. Israel D Yes
NY - 4 Carolyn McCarthy D Yes
NY - 5 Gregory W. Meeks D Yes
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D Yes
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D Yes
NY - 9 Anthony David Weiner D Yes
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D Yes
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D No
NY - 11 Major R. Owens D Did Not Vote
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D Yes
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D Yes
NY - 13 Vito J. Fossella Jr. R No
NY - 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley D Yes
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D Yes
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D Yes
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D Yes
NY - 19 Sue W. Kelly R Yes
NY - 20 John E. Sweeney R Yes
NY - 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty D Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D Yes
NY - 23 John M. McHugh R Yes
NY - 24 Sherwood L. 'Sherry'  Boehlert R Yes
NY - 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh R Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D No
NY - 26 Thomas M. Reynolds R Yes
NY - 27 Jack Quinn R Yes
NY - 29 Amory 'Amo'  Houghton Jr. R Yes
OH - 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot R Yes
OH - 2 Robert J. 'Rob'  Portman R Yes
OH - 4 Michael G. Oxley R Yes
OH - 5 Paul E. Gillmor R Yes
OH - 6 Ted Strickland D Yes
OH - 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson R Yes
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Yes
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D No
OH - 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner R Yes
OH - 10 Dennis J. Kucinich D No
OH - 11 Stephanie Tubbs Jones D Yes
OH - 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi R Yes
OH - 13 Sherrod C. Brown D Yes
OH - 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan D Yes
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R Yes
OH - 15 Deborah D. Pryce R Yes
OH - 16 Ralph S. Regula R Yes
OH - 18 Robert William 'Bob'  Ney R Yes
OK - 1 John A. Sullivan R Yes
OK - 2 Brad Carson D Yes
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R Yes
OK - 4 Thomas 'Tom'  Cole R Yes
OK - 5 Ernest J. Istook Jr. R Yes
OR - 1 David Wu D No
OR - 2 Greg P. Walden R Yes
OR - 3 Earl Blumenauer D No
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D No
OR - 5 Darlene Hooley D Yes
PA - 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady D Yes
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D Yes
PA - 3 Philip 'Phil'  English R Yes
PA - 4 Melissa A. Hart R Yes
PA - 5 John E. Peterson R Yes
PA - 6 Jim Gerlach R Yes
PA - 7 W. Curtis 'Curt'  Weldon R Yes
PA - 8 James C. 'Jim'  Greenwood R Yes
PA - 9 Bill Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Donald L. 'Don'  Sherwood R Yes
PA - 11 Paul E. Kanjorski D Yes
PA - 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha D Yes
PA - 13 Joseph M. 'Joe'  Hoeffel D Yes
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D Yes
PA - 15 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Toomey R Yes
PA - 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts R Yes
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D Yes
PA - 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy R Yes
PA - 19 Todd Russell Platts R Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Anibal Acevedo-Vila NA
RI - 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy D No
RI - 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin D Yes
SC - 1 Henry E. Brown Jr. R Yes
SC - 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. R Yes
SC - 3 J. Gresham Barrett R Yes
SC - 4 James W. 'Jim'  DeMint R Yes
SC - 5 John M. Spratt Jr. D Yes
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D Yes
SD - At-Large William J. 'Bill'  Janklow R Did Not Vote
TN - 1 William Lewis 'Bill'  Jenkins R Yes
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R Yes
TN - 3 Zach Wamp R Yes
TN - 4 Lincoln Davis D Did Not Vote
TN - 5 Jim Cooper D Yes
TN - 6 Bart Gordon D Yes
TN - 7 Marsha Blackburn R Yes
TN - 8 John Tanner D Yes
TN - 9 Harold Ford Jr. D Yes
TX - 1 Max A. Sandlin Jr. D Yes
TX - 2 James 'Jim'  Turner D Yes
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R Yes
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R Yes
TX - 5 Jeb Hensarling R Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R Did Not Vote
TX - 7 John A. Culberson R Yes
TX - 8 Kevin P. Brady R Yes
TX - 9 Nicholas V. 'Nick'  Lampson D Yes
TX - 12 Kay Granger R Yes
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R Yes
TX - 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul R No
TX - 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. D Yes
TX - 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes D Yes
TX - 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards D Yes
TX - 17 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Stenholm D Yes
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D Yes
TX - 19 Randy Neugebauer R Yes
TX - 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez D Yes
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Thomas Dale 'Tom'  DeLay R Yes
TX - 23 Henry Bonilla R Yes
TX - 24 Jonas 'Martin'  Frost III D Yes
TX - 25 Robert Christopher 'Chris'  Bell D Yes
TX - 26 Michael C. Burgess R Yes
TX - 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. D Yes
TX - 28 Ciro D. Rodriguez D Yes
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D Yes
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D Yes
TX - 31 John R. Carter R Yes
TX - 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions R Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D No
UT - 1 Rob Bishop R Yes
UT - 3 Chris Cannon R Yes
UT - 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson D Yes
VA - 1 Jo Ann S. Davis R Yes
VA - 2 Edward L. 'Ed'  Schrock R Yes
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D Yes
VA - 4 James Randy Forbes R Yes
VA - 5 Virgil H. Goode Jr. R Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Eric I. Cantor R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D Yes
VA - 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher D Yes
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III R Yes
VI - Delegate Donna Marie Christensen D NA
VT - At-Large Bernard 'Bernie'  Sanders No
WA - 1 Jay Robert Inslee D No
WA - 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen D Yes
WA - 3 Brian N. Baird D Yes
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R Yes
WA - 5 George R. Nethercutt Jr. R Yes
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D Yes
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D No
WA - 8 Jennifer B. Dunn R Yes
WA - 9 Adam Smith D No
WI - 1 Paul D. Ryan R No
WI - 2 Tammy Baldwin D No
WI - 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind D No
WI - 4 Gerald D. 'Jerry'  Kleczka D No
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R No
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R No
WI - 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey D No
WI - 8 Mark A. Green R No
WV - 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan D Did Not Vote
WV - 2 Shelley Moore Capito R Yes
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Barbara L. Cubin R Yes
arrow_upward