HR 1363 - 2011 Department of Defense Budget and Additional Continuing Appropriations - Voting Record

Result: Concurrence Vote Passed (House)


State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican Did Not Vote
AL 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. Republican Yes
AL 2 Martha D. Roby Republican Yes
AL 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers Republican Yes
AL 4 Robert B. Aderholt Republican Yes
AL 5 Morris J. 'Mo'  Brooks Republican Yes
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Terrycina A. 'Terri'  Sewell Democratic Yes
AR 1 Eric A. 'Rick'  Crawford Republican Yes
AR 2 Tim Griffin Republican Yes
AR 3 Stephen Allen 'Steve'  Womack Republican Yes
AR 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross Democratic Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 3 Raul M. Grijalva Democratic Yes
AZ 3 Ben Quayle Republican Yes
AZ 4 Paul A. Gosar Republican Yes
AZ 6 Jeff Flake Republican Yes
AZ 6 David Schweikert Republican Yes
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic Yes
AZ 8 Gabrielle Giffords Democratic Did Not Vote
AZ 8 Trent Franks Republican Yes
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican Yes
CA 3 John Garamendi Democratic Yes
CA 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren Republican Yes
CA 4 Thomas Miller 'Tom'  McClintock Republican Yes
CA 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson Democratic Yes
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic No
CA 6 Doris O. Matsui Democratic Yes
CA 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney Democratic Yes
CA 10 Jeffrey 'Jeff'  Denham Republican Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic No
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic Yes
CA 13 Barbara J. Lee Democratic No
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic Yes
CA 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier Democratic Yes
CA 16 James Manuel 'Jim'  Costa Democratic Yes
CA 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda Democratic No
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic Yes
CA 18 Dennis A. Cardoza Democratic Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic Yes
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic Yes
CA 22 Devin G. Nunes Republican Yes
CA 23 Kevin Owen McCarthy Republican Yes
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican Yes
CA 24 Lois Capps Democratic Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican Yes
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican Yes
CA 27 Judy M. Chu Democratic No
CA 28 Adam B. Schiff Democratic Yes
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic Yes
CA 30 Bradley J. 'Brad'  Sherman Democratic Yes
CA 31 Gary G. Miller Republican Yes
CA 32 Grace Flores Napolitano Democratic Yes
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 37 Karen Bass Democratic Yes
CA 37 Laura Richardson Democratic Yes
CA 38 Linda T. Sánchez Democratic Yes
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican Yes
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic Yes
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican Yes
CA 43 Joe Baca Sr. Democratic Yes
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack Republican Yes
CA 45 John BT Campbell III Republican Yes
CA 46 Loretta L. Sanchez Democratic Yes
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican Yes
CA 49 Darrell E. Issa Republican Yes
CA 50 Duncan D. Hunter Republican Yes
CA 50 Brian P. Bilbray Republican Yes
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic No
CA 53 Susan A. Davis Democratic Yes
CO 1 Diana Louise DeGette Democratic Yes
CO 2 Jared S. Polis Democratic Did Not Vote
CO 3 Scott R. Tipton Republican Yes
CO 4 Cory Gardner Republican Yes
CO 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn Republican Yes
CO 6 Michael 'Mike'  Coffman Republican Yes
CO 7 Ed Perlmutter Democratic Yes
CT 1 John Barry Larson Democratic No
CT 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney Democratic Yes
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic Yes
CT 4 James A. 'Jim'  Himes Democratic Yes
CT 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy Democratic Yes
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large John C. Carney Jr. Democratic Yes
FL 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller Republican Yes
FL 2 William Steve Southerland Republican No
FL 4 Ander Crenshaw Republican Yes
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic Yes
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Yes
FL 8 Bill Posey Republican Yes
FL 10 Daniel Webster Republican Yes
FL 11 Richard B. 'Rich'  Nugent Republican Yes
FL 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Yes
FL 14 Connie Mack IV Republican No
FL 14 Kathy Castor Democratic Yes
FL 15 Dennis A. Ross Republican Yes
FL 16 Vern Buchanan Republican Yes
FL 17 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Rooney Republican Yes
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic No
FL 22 Theodore Elliot 'Ted'  Deutch Democratic Yes
FL 22 Allen West Republican Yes
FL 23 Deborah 'Debbie'  Wasserman Schultz Democratic Yes
FL 24 Sandra 'Sandy'  Adams Republican Yes
FL 24 Frederica S. Wilson Democratic Yes
FL 25 Mario Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 25 David Rivera Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Yes
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic Yes
GA 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland Republican Yes
GA 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. Democratic No
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic No
GA 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price Republican Yes
GA 7 W. Robert 'Rob'  Woodall Republican Yes
GA 8 James Austin Scott Republican Yes
GA 10 Paul C. Broun Republican No
GA 11 Phil Gingrey Republican Yes
GA 12 John J. Barrow Democratic Yes
GA 13 David A. Scott Democratic Yes
GA 14 John Thomas 'Tom'  Graves Jr. Republican No
GU Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo Democratic NA
HI 1 Colleen Wakako Hanabusa Democratic Yes
HI 2 Mazie K. Hirono Democratic No
IA 1 Bruce Braley Democratic Yes
IA 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack Democratic Yes
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 3 Leonard L. Boswell Democratic Yes
IA 4 Steve A. King Republican No
ID 1 Raúl Rafael Labrador Republican No
ID 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson Republican Yes
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic No
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic No
IL 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski Democratic Yes
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic No
IL 5 Mike Quigley Democratic Yes
IL 6 Peter J. Roskam Republican Yes
IL 7 Danny K. Davis Democratic No
IL 8 Joe Walsh Republican No
IL 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky Democratic Yes
IL 10 Robert 'Bob'  Dold Republican Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic Yes
IL 13 Judy Biggert Republican Yes
IL 14 Randall M. 'Randy'  Hultgren Republican Yes
IL 15 John M. Shimkus Republican Yes
IL 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson Republican No
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 16 Adam Kinzinger Republican Yes
IL 17 Robert 'Bobby'  Schilling Republican Yes
IL 18 Aaron Schock Republican Yes
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic Yes
IN 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. Democratic Yes
IN 3 Marlin A. Stutzman Republican Yes
IN 4 Todd Rokita Republican Yes
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 6 Mike Pence Republican Yes
IN 7 André D. Carson Democratic Yes
IN 8 Larry D. Bucshon Republican Yes
IN 9 Todd C. Young Republican Yes
KS 1 Tim Huelskamp Republican No
KS 2 Lynn M. Jenkins Republican Yes
KS 3 Kevin W. Yoder Republican Yes
KS 4 Mike Pompeo Republican Yes
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 2 Steven Brett Guthrie Republican Yes
KY 3 John A. Yarmuth Democratic Yes
KY 4 Geoff Davis Republican Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican Yes
KY 6 Albert Ben Chandler III Democratic Yes
LA 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise Republican Yes
LA 2 Cedric L. Richmond Democratic No
LA 3 Jeff Landry Republican Yes
LA 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. Republican Yes
LA 4 John C. Fleming Jr. Republican Yes
LA 5 Rodney M. Alexander Republican Yes
LA 6 William 'Bill'  Cassidy Republican Yes
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic Yes
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic Yes
MA 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern Democratic No
MA 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas Democratic Yes
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic No
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic No
MA 6 John F. Tierney Democratic Yes
MA 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano Democratic No
MA 8 Stephen F. Lynch Democratic Yes
MA 9 William R. 'Bill'  Keating Democratic Yes
MD 1 Andrew P. 'Andy'  Harris Republican No
MD 2 C. A. 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger Democratic Yes
MD 3 John P. Sarbanes Democratic Yes
MD 4 Donna F. Edwards Democratic Yes
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic Yes
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 7 Elijah E. Cummings Democratic Yes
MD 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. Democratic Yes
ME 1 Chellie M. Pingree Democratic Yes
ME 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud Democratic Yes
MI 1 Dan Benishek Republican Yes
MI 2 William Patrick 'Bill'  Huizenga Republican Yes
MI 3 Justin Amash Republican No
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic Yes
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican Yes
MI 7 Timothy L. 'Tim'  Walberg Republican Yes
MI 8 Mike Rogers Republican Yes
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic Yes
MI 10 Candice S. Miller Republican Yes
MI 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter Republican No
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic Yes
MI 13 Hansen Clarke Democratic Yes
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic Yes
MI 14 Gary C. Peters Democratic Yes
MN 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz Democratic Yes
MN 2 John P. Kline Republican Yes
MN 3 Erik Paulsen Republican Yes
MN 4 Betty Louise McCollum Democratic Yes
MN 5 Keith Maurice Ellison Democratic No
MN 6 Michele Bachmann Republican No
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 Chip Cravaack Republican Yes
MO 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. Democratic Yes
MO 2 W. Todd Akin Republican Yes
MO 3 Blaine Luetkemeyer Republican Yes
MO 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan Democratic Yes
MO 4 Vicky J. Hartzler Republican Yes
MO 5 Emanuel Cleaver II Democratic Did Not Vote
MO 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves Republican Yes
MO 7 William 'Billy'  Long Republican No
MO 8 Jo Ann Emerson Republican Yes
MP Delegate Gregorio Camacho 'Kilili'  Sablan Democratic NA
MS 1 Patrick Alan Nunnelee Republican Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic Yes
MS 3 Gregg Harper Republican Yes
MS 4 Steven McCarty Palazzo Republican No
MT At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg Republican Yes
NC 1 George Kenneth 'G. K.'  Butterfield Jr. Democratic Yes
NC 2 Renee Louise Ellmers Republican Yes
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican Yes
NC 4 David Eugene Price Democratic Yes
NC 5 Virginia Ann Foxx Republican Yes
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican Yes
NC 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre Democratic Yes
NC 8 Lawrence Webb 'Larry'  Kissell Democratic Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Yes
NC 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry Republican Yes
NC 11 Joseph Heath Shuler Democratic Yes
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic Yes
NC 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller Democratic Yes
ND At-Large Rick Berg Republican Yes
NE 1 Jeff Fortenberry Republican Did Not Vote
NE 2 Lee R. Terry Republican Yes
NE 3 Adrian M. Smith Republican Yes
NH 1 Frank C. Guinta Republican Yes
NH 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass Republican Yes
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic Yes
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican Yes
NJ 3 Jon Daniel Runyan Republican Yes
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican Yes
NJ 5 Scott Garrett Republican Yes
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic No
NJ 7 Leonard Lance Republican Yes
NJ 8 Albio Sires Democratic Yes
NJ 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman Democratic Yes
NJ 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. Democratic Yes
NJ 10 Donald M. Payne Democratic No
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican Did Not Vote
NJ 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. Democratic No
NM 1 Martin Trevor Heinrich Democratic Yes
NM 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce Republican No
NM 3 Ben Ray Lujan Jr. Democratic Yes
NV 1 Shelley Berkley Democratic Did Not Vote
NV 2 Dean Heller Republican Yes
NV 3 Joseph 'Joe'  Heck Jr. Republican Yes
NY 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop Democratic Yes
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican Yes
NY 3 Steve J. Israel Democratic Yes
NY 4 Carolyn McCarthy Democratic Yes
NY 5 Gregory W. Meeks Democratic No
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic Did Not Vote
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic No
NY 9 Anthony David Weiner Democratic No
NY 9 Yvette D. Clarke Democratic No
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic No
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic No
NY 11 Michael Grimm Republican Yes
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic No
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic No
NY 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley Democratic No
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic No
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic No
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic Yes
NY 19 Nan Hayworth Republican Yes
NY 19 Christopher Patrick 'Chris'  Gibson Republican Yes
NY 20 Paul D. Tonko Democratic Yes
NY 21 William 'Bill'  Owens Democratic Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic Did Not Vote
NY 22 Richard L. Hanna Republican Yes
NY 23 Thomas W. 'Tom'  Reed II Republican Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic Yes
NY 25 Ann Marie Buerkle Republican Yes
NY 26 Brian Higgins Democratic Yes
OH 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot Republican No
OH 2 Jean Schmidt Republican Yes
OH 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan Republican No
OH 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta Republican Yes
OH 6 Bill Johnson Republican Yes
OH 7 Steven 'Steve'  Austria Republican Yes
OH 7 Bob Gibbs Republican Yes
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Did Not Vote
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic Yes
OH 10 Dennis J. Kucinich Democratic No
OH 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner Republican Yes
OH 11 Marcia L. Fudge Democratic No
OH 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi Republican Yes
OH 13 Betty Sutton Democratic Yes
OH 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan Democratic No
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican Yes
OH 15 Steve Stivers Republican Yes
OH 16 James B. 'Jim'  Renacci Republican Yes
OK 1 John A. Sullivan Republican Yes
OK 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren Democratic Yes
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican Yes
OK 4 Thomas 'Tom'  Cole Republican Yes
OK 5 James Lankford Republican Yes
OR 1 David Wu Democratic Yes
OR 2 Greg P. Walden Republican Yes
OR 3 Earl Blumenauer Democratic No
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic Yes
OR 5 Walter Kurt Schrader Democratic Yes
PA 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady Democratic Yes
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic Yes
PA 3 George J. 'Mike'  Kelly Jr. Republican Yes
PA 4 Jason Altmire Democratic Yes
PA 5 Glenn William 'GT'  Thompson Jr. Republican Yes
PA 6 Jim Gerlach Republican Yes
PA 7 Patrick 'Pat'  Meehan Republican Yes
PA 8 Michael G. 'Mike'  Fitzpatrick Republican Yes
PA 9 Bill Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Thomas A. 'Tom'  Marino Republican Yes
PA 11 Louis J. 'Lou'  Barletta Republican Yes
PA 12 Mark S. Critz Democratic Yes
PA 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz Democratic Yes
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent Republican Yes
PA 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts Republican Yes
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic Yes
PA 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy Republican Yes
PA 19 Todd Russell Platts Republican Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Pedro R. Pierluisi Democratic NA
RI 1 David N. Cicilline Democratic Yes
RI 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin Democratic Yes
SC 1 Timothy E. 'Tim'  Scott Republican No
SC 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. Republican No
SC 3 Jeffrey D. 'Jeff'  Duncan Republican No
SC 4 Harold Watson 'Trey'  Gowdy III Republican No
SC 5 Michael John 'Mick'  Mulvaney Republican No
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic Yes
SD At-Large Kristi Noem Republican Yes
TN 1 David P. 'Phil'  Roe Republican Yes
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican Yes
TN 3 Charles J. 'Chuck'  Fleischmann Republican Yes
TN 4 Scott DesJarlais Republican Yes
TN 5 Jim Cooper Democratic Yes
TN 6 Diane L. Black Republican Yes
TN 7 Marsha Blackburn Republican Yes
TN 8 Stephen Lee Fincher Republican Yes
TN 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen Democratic Yes
TX 1 Louie Gohmert Republican No
TX 2 Ted Poe Republican Yes
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican Yes
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican Yes
TX 5 Jeb Hensarling Republican Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican No
TX 7 John A. Culberson Republican Yes
TX 8 Kevin P. Brady Republican Yes
TX 9 Al Green Democratic Yes
TX 10 Michael T. McCaul Republican Yes
TX 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway Republican Yes
TX 12 Kay Granger Republican Yes
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican Yes
TX 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul Republican Did Not Vote
TX 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes Democratic Yes
TX 17 William H. 'Bill'  Flores Republican Yes
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic Yes
TX 19 Randy Neugebauer Republican Yes
TX 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez Democratic Yes
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Pete Olson Republican Yes
TX 23 Francisco R. 'Quico'  Canseco Republican No
TX 24 Kenny E. Marchant Republican Yes
TX 26 Michael C. Burgess Republican Yes
TX 27 Blake R. Farenthold Republican Yes
TX 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar Democratic Yes
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic Yes
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic No
TX 31 John R. Carter Republican Yes
TX 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions Republican Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic Yes
UT 1 Rob Bishop Republican Yes
UT 3 Jason Chaffetz Republican No
UT 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson Democratic Yes
VA 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman Republican Yes
VA 2 E. Scott Rigell Republican No
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic Yes
VA 4 James Randy Forbes Republican Yes
VA 5 Robert Hurt Republican Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Eric I. Cantor Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic Yes
VA 9 H. Morgan Griffith Republican Yes
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Gerald Edward 'Gerry'  Connolly Democratic Yes
VI Delegate Donna Marie Christensen Democratic NA
VT At-Large Peter F. Welch Democratic Yes
WA 1 Jay Robert Inslee Democratic Yes
WA 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen Democratic Yes
WA 3 Jaime Herrera Beutler Republican Yes
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican Yes
WA 5 Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers Republican Yes
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic Yes
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic No
WA 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert Republican Yes
WA 9 Adam Smith Democratic Yes
WI 1 Paul D. Ryan Republican Yes
WI 2 Tammy Baldwin Democratic No
WI 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind Democratic Yes
WI 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore Democratic Did Not Vote
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican Yes
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican Yes
WI 7 Sean P. Duffy Republican Yes
WI 8 Reid J. Ribble Republican Yes
WV 1 David B. McKinley Republican Yes
WV 2 Shelley Moore Capito Republican Yes
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Cynthia M. Lummis Republican Yes
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R Did Not Vote
AL - 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. R Yes
AL - 2 Martha D. Roby R Yes
AL - 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers R Yes
AL - 4 Robert B. Aderholt R Yes
AL - 5 Morris J. 'Mo'  Brooks R Yes
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Terrycina A. 'Terri'  Sewell D Yes
AR - 1 Eric A. 'Rick'  Crawford R Yes
AR - 2 Tim Griffin R Yes
AR - 3 Stephen Allen 'Steve'  Womack R Yes
AR - 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross D Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 3 Raul M. Grijalva D Yes
AZ - 3 Ben Quayle R Yes
AZ - 4 Paul A. Gosar R Yes
AZ - 6 Jeff Flake R Yes
AZ - 6 David Schweikert R Yes
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D Yes
AZ - 8 Gabrielle Giffords D Did Not Vote
AZ - 8 Trent Franks R Yes
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R Yes
CA - 3 John Garamendi D Yes
CA - 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren R Yes
CA - 4 Thomas Miller 'Tom'  McClintock R Yes
CA - 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson D Yes
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D No
CA - 6 Doris O. Matsui D Yes
CA - 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney D Yes
CA - 10 Jeffrey 'Jeff'  Denham R Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D No
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D Yes
CA - 13 Barbara J. Lee D No
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D Yes
CA - 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier D Yes
CA - 16 James Manuel 'Jim'  Costa D Yes
CA - 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda D No
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D Yes
CA - 18 Dennis A. Cardoza D Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D Yes
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D Yes
CA - 22 Devin G. Nunes R Yes
CA - 23 Kevin Owen McCarthy R Yes
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R Yes
CA - 24 Lois Capps D Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R Yes
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R Yes
CA - 27 Judy M. Chu D No
CA - 28 Adam B. Schiff D Yes
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D Yes
CA - 30 Bradley J. 'Brad'  Sherman D Yes
CA - 31 Gary G. Miller R Yes
CA - 32 Grace Flores Napolitano D Yes
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D Did Not Vote
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D Did Not Vote
CA - 37 Karen Bass D Yes
CA - 37 Laura Richardson D Yes
CA - 38 Linda T. Sánchez D Yes
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R Yes
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D Yes
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R Yes
CA - 43 Joe Baca Sr. D Yes
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D Did Not Vote
CA - 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack R Yes
CA - 45 John BT Campbell III R Yes
CA - 46 Loretta L. Sanchez D Yes
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R Yes
CA - 49 Darrell E. Issa R Yes
CA - 50 Duncan D. Hunter R Yes
CA - 50 Brian P. Bilbray R Yes
CA - 51 Bob Filner D No
CA - 53 Susan A. Davis D Yes
CO - 1 Diana Louise DeGette D Yes
CO - 2 Jared S. Polis D Did Not Vote
CO - 3 Scott R. Tipton R Yes
CO - 4 Cory Gardner R Yes
CO - 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn R Yes
CO - 6 Michael 'Mike'  Coffman R Yes
CO - 7 Ed Perlmutter D Yes
CT - 1 John Barry Larson D No
CT - 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney D Yes
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D Yes
CT - 4 James A. 'Jim'  Himes D Yes
CT - 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy D Yes
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large John C. Carney Jr. D Yes
FL - 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller R Yes
FL - 2 William Steve Southerland R No
FL - 4 Ander Crenshaw R Yes
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D Yes
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Yes
FL - 8 Bill Posey R Yes
FL - 10 Daniel Webster R Yes
FL - 11 Richard B. 'Rich'  Nugent R Yes
FL - 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Yes
FL - 14 Connie Mack IV R No
FL - 14 Kathy Castor D Yes
FL - 15 Dennis A. Ross R Yes
FL - 16 Vern Buchanan R Yes
FL - 17 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Rooney R Yes
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D No
FL - 22 Theodore Elliot 'Ted'  Deutch D Yes
FL - 22 Allen West R Yes
FL - 23 Deborah 'Debbie'  Wasserman Schultz D Yes
FL - 24 Sandra 'Sandy'  Adams R Yes
FL - 24 Frederica S. Wilson D Yes
FL - 25 Mario Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 25 David Rivera R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Yes
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D Yes
GA - 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland R Yes
GA - 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. D No
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D No
GA - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price R Yes
GA - 7 W. Robert 'Rob'  Woodall R Yes
GA - 8 James Austin Scott R Yes
GA - 10 Paul C. Broun R No
GA - 11 Phil Gingrey R Yes
GA - 12 John J. Barrow D Yes
GA - 13 David A. Scott D Yes
GA - 14 John Thomas 'Tom'  Graves Jr. R No
GU - Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo D NA
HI - 1 Colleen Wakako Hanabusa D Yes
HI - 2 Mazie K. Hirono D No
IA - 1 Bruce Braley D Yes
IA - 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack D Yes
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 3 Leonard L. Boswell D Yes
IA - 4 Steve A. King R No
ID - 1 Raúl Rafael Labrador R No
ID - 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson R Yes
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D No
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D No
IL - 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski D Yes
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D No
IL - 5 Mike Quigley D Yes
IL - 6 Peter J. Roskam R Yes
IL - 7 Danny K. Davis D No
IL - 8 Joe Walsh R No
IL - 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky D Yes
IL - 10 Robert 'Bob'  Dold R Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D Yes
IL - 13 Judy Biggert R Yes
IL - 14 Randall M. 'Randy'  Hultgren R Yes
IL - 15 John M. Shimkus R Yes
IL - 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson R No
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 16 Adam Kinzinger R Yes
IL - 17 Robert 'Bobby'  Schilling R Yes
IL - 18 Aaron Schock R Yes
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D Yes
IN - 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. D Yes
IN - 3 Marlin A. Stutzman R Yes
IN - 4 Todd Rokita R Yes
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 6 Mike Pence R Yes
IN - 7 André D. Carson D Yes
IN - 8 Larry D. Bucshon R Yes
IN - 9 Todd C. Young R Yes
KS - 1 Tim Huelskamp R No
KS - 2 Lynn M. Jenkins R Yes
KS - 3 Kevin W. Yoder R Yes
KS - 4 Mike Pompeo R Yes
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 2 Steven Brett Guthrie R Yes
KY - 3 John A. Yarmuth D Yes
KY - 4 Geoff Davis R Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R Yes
KY - 6 Albert Ben Chandler III D Yes
LA - 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise R Yes
LA - 2 Cedric L. Richmond D No
LA - 3 Jeff Landry R Yes
LA - 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. R Yes
LA - 4 John C. Fleming Jr. R Yes
LA - 5 Rodney M. Alexander R Yes
LA - 6 William 'Bill'  Cassidy R Yes
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D Yes
MA - 1 John W. Olver D Yes
MA - 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern D No
MA - 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas D Yes
MA - 4 Barney Frank D No
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D No
MA - 6 John F. Tierney D Yes
MA - 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano D No
MA - 8 Stephen F. Lynch D Yes
MA - 9 William R. 'Bill'  Keating D Yes
MD - 1 Andrew P. 'Andy'  Harris R No
MD - 2 C. A. 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger D Yes
MD - 3 John P. Sarbanes D Yes
MD - 4 Donna F. Edwards D Yes
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D Yes
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 7 Elijah E. Cummings D Yes
MD - 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. D Yes
ME - 1 Chellie M. Pingree D Yes
ME - 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud D Yes
MI - 1 Dan Benishek R Yes
MI - 2 William Patrick 'Bill'  Huizenga R Yes
MI - 3 Justin Amash R No
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D Yes
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R Yes
MI - 7 Timothy L. 'Tim'  Walberg R Yes
MI - 8 Mike Rogers R Yes
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D Yes
MI - 10 Candice S. Miller R Yes
MI - 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter R No
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D Yes
MI - 13 Hansen Clarke D Yes
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D Yes
MI - 14 Gary C. Peters D Yes
MN - 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz D Yes
MN - 2 John P. Kline R Yes
MN - 3 Erik Paulsen R Yes
MN - 4 Betty Louise McCollum D Yes
MN - 5 Keith Maurice Ellison D No
MN - 6 Michele Bachmann R No
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 Chip Cravaack R Yes
MO - 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. D Yes
MO - 2 W. Todd Akin R Yes
MO - 3 Blaine Luetkemeyer R Yes
MO - 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan D Yes
MO - 4 Vicky J. Hartzler R Yes
MO - 5 Emanuel Cleaver II D Did Not Vote
MO - 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves R Yes
MO - 7 William 'Billy'  Long R No
MO - 8 Jo Ann Emerson R Yes
MP - Delegate Gregorio Camacho 'Kilili'  Sablan D NA
MS - 1 Patrick Alan Nunnelee R Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D Yes
MS - 3 Gregg Harper R Yes
MS - 4 Steven McCarty Palazzo R No
MT - At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg R Yes
NC - 1 George Kenneth 'G. K.'  Butterfield Jr. D Yes
NC - 2 Renee Louise Ellmers R Yes
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R Yes
NC - 4 David Eugene Price D Yes
NC - 5 Virginia Ann Foxx R Yes
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R Yes
NC - 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre D Yes
NC - 8 Lawrence Webb 'Larry'  Kissell D Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Yes
NC - 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry R Yes
NC - 11 Joseph Heath Shuler D Yes
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D Yes
NC - 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller D Yes
ND - At-Large Rick Berg R Yes
NE - 1 Jeff Fortenberry R Did Not Vote
NE - 2 Lee R. Terry R Yes
NE - 3 Adrian M. Smith R Yes
NH - 1 Frank C. Guinta R Yes
NH - 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass R Yes
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D Yes
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R Yes
NJ - 3 Jon Daniel Runyan R Yes
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R Yes
NJ - 5 Scott Garrett R Yes
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D No
NJ - 7 Leonard Lance R Yes
NJ - 8 Albio Sires D Yes
NJ - 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman D Yes
NJ - 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. D Yes
NJ - 10 Donald M. Payne D No
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R Did Not Vote
NJ - 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. D No
NM - 1 Martin Trevor Heinrich D Yes
NM - 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce R No
NM - 3 Ben Ray Lujan Jr. D Yes
NV - 1 Shelley Berkley D Did Not Vote
NV - 2 Dean Heller R Yes
NV - 3 Joseph 'Joe'  Heck Jr. R Yes
NY - 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop D Yes
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R Yes
NY - 3 Steve J. Israel D Yes
NY - 4 Carolyn McCarthy D Yes
NY - 5 Gregory W. Meeks D No
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D Did Not Vote
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D No
NY - 9 Anthony David Weiner D No
NY - 9 Yvette D. Clarke D No
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D No
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D No
NY - 11 Michael Grimm R Yes
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D No
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D No
NY - 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley D No
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D No
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D No
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D Yes
NY - 19 Nan Hayworth R Yes
NY - 19 Christopher Patrick 'Chris'  Gibson R Yes
NY - 20 Paul D. Tonko D Yes
NY - 21 William 'Bill'  Owens D Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D Did Not Vote
NY - 22 Richard L. Hanna R Yes
NY - 23 Thomas W. 'Tom'  Reed II R Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D Yes
NY - 25 Ann Marie Buerkle R Yes
NY - 26 Brian Higgins D Yes
OH - 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot R No
OH - 2 Jean Schmidt R Yes
OH - 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan R No
OH - 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta R Yes
OH - 6 Bill Johnson R Yes
OH - 7 Steven 'Steve'  Austria R Yes
OH - 7 Bob Gibbs R Yes
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Did Not Vote
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D Yes
OH - 10 Dennis J. Kucinich D No
OH - 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner R Yes
OH - 11 Marcia L. Fudge D No
OH - 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi R Yes
OH - 13 Betty Sutton D Yes
OH - 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan D No
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R Yes
OH - 15 Steve Stivers R Yes
OH - 16 James B. 'Jim'  Renacci R Yes
OK - 1 John A. Sullivan R Yes
OK - 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren D Yes
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R Yes
OK - 4 Thomas 'Tom'  Cole R Yes
OK - 5 James Lankford R Yes
OR - 1 David Wu D Yes
OR - 2 Greg P. Walden R Yes
OR - 3 Earl Blumenauer D No
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D Yes
OR - 5 Walter Kurt Schrader D Yes
PA - 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady D Yes
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D Yes
PA - 3 George J. 'Mike'  Kelly Jr. R Yes
PA - 4 Jason Altmire D Yes
PA - 5 Glenn William 'GT'  Thompson Jr. R Yes
PA - 6 Jim Gerlach R Yes
PA - 7 Patrick 'Pat'  Meehan R Yes
PA - 8 Michael G. 'Mike'  Fitzpatrick R Yes
PA - 9 Bill Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Thomas A. 'Tom'  Marino R Yes
PA - 11 Louis J. 'Lou'  Barletta R Yes
PA - 12 Mark S. Critz D Yes
PA - 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz D Yes
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D Yes
PA - 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent R Yes
PA - 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts R Yes
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D Yes
PA - 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy R Yes
PA - 19 Todd Russell Platts R Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Pedro R. Pierluisi D NA
RI - 1 David N. Cicilline D Yes
RI - 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin D Yes
SC - 1 Timothy E. 'Tim'  Scott R No
SC - 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. R No
SC - 3 Jeffrey D. 'Jeff'  Duncan R No
SC - 4 Harold Watson 'Trey'  Gowdy III R No
SC - 5 Michael John 'Mick'  Mulvaney R No
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D Yes
SD - At-Large Kristi Noem R Yes
TN - 1 David P. 'Phil'  Roe R Yes
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R Yes
TN - 3 Charles J. 'Chuck'  Fleischmann R Yes
TN - 4 Scott DesJarlais R Yes
TN - 5 Jim Cooper D Yes
TN - 6 Diane L. Black R Yes
TN - 7 Marsha Blackburn R Yes
TN - 8 Stephen Lee Fincher R Yes
TN - 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen D Yes
TX - 1 Louie Gohmert R No
TX - 2 Ted Poe R Yes
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R Yes
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R Yes
TX - 5 Jeb Hensarling R Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R No
TX - 7 John A. Culberson R Yes
TX - 8 Kevin P. Brady R Yes
TX - 9 Al Green D Yes
TX - 10 Michael T. McCaul R Yes
TX - 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway R Yes
TX - 12 Kay Granger R Yes
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R Yes
TX - 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul R Did Not Vote
TX - 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. D Yes
TX - 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes D Yes
TX - 17 William H. 'Bill'  Flores R Yes
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D Yes
TX - 19 Randy Neugebauer R Yes
TX - 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez D Yes
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Pete Olson R Yes
TX - 23 Francisco R. 'Quico'  Canseco R No
TX - 24 Kenny E. Marchant R Yes
TX - 26 Michael C. Burgess R Yes
TX - 27 Blake R. Farenthold R Yes
TX - 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar D Yes
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D Yes
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D No
TX - 31 John R. Carter R Yes
TX - 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions R Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D Yes
UT - 1 Rob Bishop R Yes
UT - 3 Jason Chaffetz R No
UT - 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson D Yes
VA - 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman R Yes
VA - 2 E. Scott Rigell R No
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D Yes
VA - 4 James Randy Forbes R Yes
VA - 5 Robert Hurt R Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Eric I. Cantor R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D Yes
VA - 9 H. Morgan Griffith R Yes
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Gerald Edward 'Gerry'  Connolly D Yes
VI - Delegate Donna Marie Christensen D NA
VT - At-Large Peter F. Welch D Yes
WA - 1 Jay Robert Inslee D Yes
WA - 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen D Yes
WA - 3 Jaime Herrera Beutler R Yes
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R Yes
WA - 5 Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers R Yes
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D Yes
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D No
WA - 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert R Yes
WA - 9 Adam Smith D Yes
WI - 1 Paul D. Ryan R Yes
WI - 2 Tammy Baldwin D No
WI - 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind D Yes
WI - 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore D Did Not Vote
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R Yes
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R Yes
WI - 7 Sean P. Duffy R Yes
WI - 8 Reid J. Ribble R Yes
WV - 1 David B. McKinley R Yes
WV - 2 Shelley Moore Capito R Yes
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Cynthia M. Lummis R Yes
arrow_upward