WE TRACK THOUSANDS OF POLITICIANS EACH AND EVERY DAY!

Their Biographies, Issue Positions, Voting Records, Public Statements, Ratings and their Funders.

HR 828 - Federal Employee Tax Accountability Act of 2012 - Voting Record

Result: Bill Passed (House)

NOTE: THIS VOTE WAS TAKEN UNDER A SUSPENSION OF THE RULES TO CUT OFF DEBATE EARLY AND VOTE TO PASS THE BILL, THEREBY REQUIRING A TWO-THIRDS MAJORITY FOR PASSAGE.


State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican No
AL 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. Republican Yes
AL 2 Martha D. Roby Republican Yes
AL 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers Republican Yes
AL 4 Robert B. Aderholt Republican Yes
AL 5 Morris J. 'Mo'  Brooks Republican Yes
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Terrycina A. 'Terri'  Sewell Democratic No
AR 1 Eric A. 'Rick'  Crawford Republican Yes
AR 2 Tim Griffin Republican Yes
AR 3 Stephen Allen 'Steve'  Womack Republican Yes
AR 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross Democratic Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 2 Ron Barber Democratic No
AZ 3 Raul M. Grijalva Democratic No
AZ 3 Ben Quayle Republican Yes
AZ 4 Paul A. Gosar Republican Yes
AZ 6 David Schweikert Republican Yes
AZ 6 Jeff Flake Republican Yes
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic Did Not Vote
AZ 8 Trent Franks Republican Yes
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican Yes
CA 3 John Garamendi Democratic Yes
CA 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren Republican Yes
CA 4 Tom McClintock Republican Yes
CA 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson Democratic Yes
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic No
CA 6 Doris O. Matsui Democratic Yes
CA 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney Democratic Yes
CA 10 Jeffrey 'Jeff'  Denham Republican Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic Yes
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic No
CA 13 Barbara J. Lee Democratic No
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic Yes
CA 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier Democratic Yes
CA 16 Jim Costa Democratic Yes
CA 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda Democratic No
CA 18 Dennis A. Cardoza Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic Yes
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic Yes
CA 22 Devin G. Nunes Republican Yes
CA 23 Kevin McCarthy Republican Yes
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican Yes
CA 24 Lois Capps Democratic Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican Yes
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican Yes
CA 27 Judy M. Chu Democratic No
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic Yes
CA 28 Adam B. Schiff Democratic Yes
CA 30 Brad J. Sherman Democratic No
CA 31 Gary G. Miller Republican Yes
CA 32 Grace Flores Napolitano Democratic No
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic No
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic No
CA 37 Karen Bass Democratic No
CA 37 Laura Richardson Democratic No
CA 38 Linda T. Sánchez Democratic No
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican Yes
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic No
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican Yes
CA 43 Joe Baca Sr. Democratic No
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic No
CA 44 Janice Hahn Democratic No
CA 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack Republican Yes
CA 45 John BT Campbell III Republican Did Not Vote
CA 46 Loretta L. Sanchez Democratic Yes
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican Did Not Vote
CA 49 Darrell E. Issa Republican Yes
CA 50 Duncan D. Hunter Republican Yes
CA 50 Brian P. Bilbray Republican Yes
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 53 Susan A. Davis Democratic Yes
CO 1 Diana Louise DeGette Democratic Did Not Vote
CO 2 Jared S. Polis Democratic Yes
CO 3 Scott R. Tipton Republican Yes
CO 4 Cory Gardner Republican Yes
CO 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn Republican Yes
CO 6 Michael 'Mike'  Coffman Republican Yes
CO 7 Ed Perlmutter Democratic No
CT 1 John B. Larson Democratic No
CT 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney Democratic No
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic No
CT 4 James A. 'Jim'  Himes Democratic Yes
CT 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy Democratic Yes
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large John C. Carney Jr. Democratic Yes
FL 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller Republican Yes
FL 2 William Steve Southerland Republican Yes
FL 4 Ander Crenshaw Republican Did Not Vote
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic No
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Yes
FL 8 Bill Posey Republican Yes
FL 10 Daniel Webster Republican Yes
FL 11 Richard B. 'Rich'  Nugent Republican Yes
FL 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Yes
FL 14 Connie Mack IV Republican Did Not Vote
FL 14 Kathy Castor Democratic No
FL 15 Dennis A. Ross Republican Yes
FL 16 Vern Buchanan Republican Yes
FL 17 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Rooney Republican Yes
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic No
FL 22 Allen West Republican Yes
FL 22 Theodore Elliot 'Ted'  Deutch Democratic No
FL 23 Debbie Wasserman Schultz Democratic No
FL 24 Frederica S. Wilson Democratic Yes
FL 24 Sandra 'Sandy'  Adams Republican Yes
FL 25 Mario Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 25 David Rivera Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Yes
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic Did Not Vote
GA 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland Republican Did Not Vote
GA 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. Democratic Did Not Vote
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic Did Not Vote
GA 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price Republican Yes
GA 7 W. Robert 'Rob'  Woodall Republican Yes
GA 8 James Austin Scott Republican Did Not Vote
GA 10 Paul C. Broun Republican Did Not Vote
GA 11 Phil Gingrey Republican Did Not Vote
GA 12 John J. Barrow Democratic Yes
GA 13 David A. Scott Democratic No
GA 14 John Thomas 'Tom'  Graves Jr. Republican Yes
GU Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo Democratic NA
HI 1 Colleen Wakako Hanabusa Democratic No
HI 2 Mazie K. Hirono Democratic Did Not Vote
IA 1 Bruce Braley Democratic No
IA 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack Democratic Yes
IA 3 Leonard L. Boswell Democratic No
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 4 Steve A. King Republican Yes
ID 1 Raúl Rafael Labrador Republican Did Not Vote
ID 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson Republican Yes
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski Democratic Yes
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic No
IL 5 Mike Quigley Democratic Yes
IL 6 Peter J. Roskam Republican Yes
IL 7 Danny K. Davis Democratic No
IL 8 Joe Walsh Republican Yes
IL 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky Democratic No
IL 10 Robert 'Bob'  Dold Republican Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic Yes
IL 13 Judy Biggert Republican Yes
IL 14 Randall M. 'Randy'  Hultgren Republican Yes
IL 15 John M. Shimkus Republican Yes
IL 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson Republican Did Not Vote
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 16 Adam Kinzinger Republican Yes
IL 17 Robert 'Bobby'  Schilling Republican Yes
IL 18 Aaron Schock Republican Yes
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic Yes
IN 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. Democratic Yes
IN 3 Marlin A. Stutzman Republican Yes
IN 4 Todd Rokita Republican Yes
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 6 Mike Pence Republican Did Not Vote
IN 7 André D. Carson Democratic No
IN 8 Larry D. Bucshon Republican Yes
IN 9 Todd C. Young Republican Did Not Vote
KS 1 Tim Huelskamp Republican Yes
KS 2 Lynn M. Jenkins Republican Yes
KS 3 Kevin W. Yoder Republican Yes
KS 4 Mike Pompeo Republican Yes
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 2 Steven Brett Guthrie Republican Yes
KY 3 John A. Yarmuth Democratic Yes
KY 4 Geoff Davis Republican Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican Did Not Vote
KY 6 Albert Ben Chandler III Democratic Yes
LA 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise Republican Yes
LA 2 Cedric L. Richmond Democratic Did Not Vote
LA 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. Republican Yes
LA 3 Jeff Landry Republican Yes
LA 4 John C. Fleming Jr. Republican Did Not Vote
LA 5 Rodney M. Alexander Republican Did Not Vote
LA 6 William 'Bill'  Cassidy Republican Did Not Vote
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic No
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic No
MA 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern Democratic No
MA 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas Democratic Yes
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic No
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic No
MA 6 John F. Tierney Democratic Yes
MA 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano Democratic No
MA 8 Stephen F. Lynch Democratic No
MA 9 William R. 'Bill'  Keating Democratic No
MD 1 Andrew P. 'Andy'  Harris Republican Yes
MD 2 C. A. Dutch 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger Democratic No
MD 3 John P. Sarbanes Democratic No
MD 4 Donna F. Edwards Democratic No
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic No
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 7 Elijah E. Cummings Democratic No
MD 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. Democratic No
ME 1 Chellie M. Pingree Democratic No
ME 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud Democratic No
MI 1 Dan Benishek Republican Did Not Vote
MI 2 Bill Huizenga Republican Did Not Vote
MI 3 Justin Amash Republican Yes
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic No
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican Yes
MI 7 Timothy L. 'Tim'  Walberg Republican Did Not Vote
MI 8 Mike Rogers Republican Yes
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic No
MI 10 Candice S. Miller Republican Yes
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic Yes
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic No
MI 13 Hansen Clarke Democratic No
MI 14 Gary C. Peters Democratic Yes
MN 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz Democratic No
MN 2 John P. Kline Republican Yes
MN 3 Erik Paulsen Republican Yes
MN 4 Betty Louise McCollum Democratic Yes
MN 5 Keith Maurice Ellison Democratic No
MN 6 Michele Bachmann Republican Yes
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 Chip Cravaack Republican Yes
MO 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. Democratic No
MO 2 W. Todd Akin Republican Did Not Vote
MO 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan Democratic Did Not Vote
MO 3 Blaine Luetkemeyer Republican Yes
MO 4 Vicky J. Hartzler Republican Yes
MO 5 Emanuel Cleaver II Democratic No
MO 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves Republican Yes
MO 7 Billy Long Republican Yes
MO 8 Jo Ann Emerson Republican Yes
MP Delegate Gregorio Camacho 'Kilili'  Sablan Democratic NA
MS 1 Patrick Alan Nunnelee Republican Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic No
MS 3 Gregg Harper Republican Yes
MS 4 Steven McCarty Palazzo Republican Yes
MT At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg Republican Yes
NC 1 George K. 'G.K.'  Butterfield Jr. Democratic No
NC 2 Renee Louise Ellmers Republican Yes
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican Yes
NC 4 David Eugene Price Democratic No
NC 5 Virginia Ann Foxx Republican Yes
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican Yes
NC 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre Democratic Yes
NC 8 Lawrence Webb 'Larry'  Kissell Democratic Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Yes
NC 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry Republican Yes
NC 11 Joseph Heath Shuler Democratic Yes
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic No
NC 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller Democratic Yes
ND At-Large Rick Berg Republican Yes
NE 1 Jeff Fortenberry Republican Yes
NE 2 Lee R. Terry Republican Yes
NE 3 Adrian M. Smith Republican Yes
NH 1 Frank C. Guinta Republican Yes
NH 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass Republican Yes
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic No
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican No
NJ 3 Jon Daniel Runyan Republican Yes
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican No
NJ 5 Scott Garrett Republican Yes
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic No
NJ 7 Leonard Lance Republican Yes
NJ 8 Albio Sires Democratic No
NJ 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman Democratic Yes
NJ 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. Democratic No
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican Yes
NJ 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. Democratic No
NM 1 Martin Trevor Heinrich Democratic Did Not Vote
NM 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce Republican Yes
NM 3 Ben Ray Lujan Jr. Democratic No
NV 1 Shelley Berkley Democratic Did Not Vote
NV 2 Mark E. Amodei Republican Yes
NV 3 Joseph 'Joe'  Heck Jr. Republican Yes
NY 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop Democratic No
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican No
NY 3 Steve J. Israel Democratic No
NY 4 Carolyn McCarthy Democratic No
NY 5 Gregory W. Meeks Democratic No
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic No
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic No
NY 9 Robert L. 'Bob'  Turner Republican, Conservative Yes
NY 9 Yvette D. Clarke Democratic No
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic Did Not Vote
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic No
NY 11 Michael Grimm Republican No
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic Yes
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic No
NY 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley Democratic No
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic No
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic No
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic No
NY 19 Nan Hayworth Republican Yes
NY 19 Christopher Patrick 'Chris'  Gibson Republican Yes
NY 20 Paul D. Tonko Democratic No
NY 21 William 'Bill'  Owens Democratic Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic No
NY 22 Richard L. Hanna Republican Did Not Vote
NY 23 Thomas W. 'Tom'  Reed II Republican Yes
NY 25 Ann Marie Buerkle Republican Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic No
NY 26 Brian Higgins Democratic Did Not Vote
NY 26 Kathleen Courtney 'Kathy'  Hochul Democratic, Working Families Yes
OH 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot Republican Yes
OH 2 Jean Schmidt Republican Yes
OH 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan Republican Did Not Vote
OH 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta Republican Yes
OH 6 Bill Johnson Republican Yes
OH 7 Bob Gibbs Republican Yes
OH 7 Steven 'Steve'  Austria Republican Yes
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Did Not Vote
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic Did Not Vote
OH 10 Dennis J. Kucinich Democratic Did Not Vote
OH 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner Republican Yes
OH 11 Marcia L. Fudge Democratic No
OH 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi Republican Yes
OH 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan Democratic Yes
OH 13 Betty Sutton Democratic Did Not Vote
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican No
OH 15 Steve Stivers Republican Did Not Vote
OH 16 James B. 'Jim'  Renacci Republican Did Not Vote
OK 1 John A. Sullivan Republican Yes
OK 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren Democratic Yes
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican Yes
OK 4 Tom Cole Republican Yes
OK 5 James Lankford Republican Yes
OR 1 Suzanne Bonamici Democratic No
OR 2 Greg P. Walden Republican Yes
OR 3 Earl Blumenauer Democratic Yes
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic Yes
OR 5 Walter Kurt Schrader Democratic No
PA 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady Democratic No
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic No
PA 3 George J. 'Mike'  Kelly Jr. Republican Yes
PA 4 Jason Altmire Democratic No
PA 5 Glenn William 'GT'  Thompson Jr. Republican Yes
PA 6 Jim Gerlach Republican Yes
PA 7 Patrick 'Pat'  Meehan Republican Yes
PA 8 Michael G. 'Mike'  Fitzpatrick Republican Yes
PA 9 Bill Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Thomas A. 'Tom'  Marino Republican Yes
PA 11 Louis J. 'Lou'  Barletta Republican Yes
PA 12 Mark S. Critz Democratic Yes
PA 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz Democratic Yes
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic No
PA 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent Republican Yes
PA 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts Republican Yes
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic No
PA 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy Republican Yes
PA 19 Todd Russell Platts Republican Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Pedro R. Pierluisi Democratic NA
RI 1 David N. Cicilline Democratic No
RI 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin Democratic No
SC 1 Timothy E. 'Tim'  Scott Republican Yes
SC 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. Republican Yes
SC 3 Jeffrey D. 'Jeff'  Duncan Republican Yes
SC 4 Harold Watson 'Trey'  Gowdy III Republican Did Not Vote
SC 5 Michael John 'Mick'  Mulvaney Republican Yes
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic No
SD At-Large Kristi Noem Republican Did Not Vote
TN 1 David P. 'Phil'  Roe Republican Yes
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican Yes
TN 3 Charles J. 'Chuck'  Fleischmann Republican Yes
TN 4 Scott DesJarlais Republican Did Not Vote
TN 5 Jim Cooper Democratic Yes
TN 6 Diane L. Black Republican Yes
TN 7 Marsha Blackburn Republican Yes
TN 8 Stephen Lee Fincher Republican Yes
TN 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen Democratic No
TX 1 Louie Gohmert Republican Yes
TX 2 Ted Poe Republican Yes
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican Yes
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican Yes
TX 5 Jeb Hensarling Republican Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican Yes
TX 7 John A. Culberson Republican Yes
TX 8 Kevin P. Brady Republican Yes
TX 9 Al Green Democratic Yes
TX 10 Michael T. McCaul Republican Did Not Vote
TX 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway Republican Yes
TX 12 Kay Granger Republican Yes
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican Yes
TX 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul Republican Did Not Vote
TX 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. Democratic No
TX 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes Democratic No
TX 17 William H. 'Bill'  Flores Republican Yes
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic Did Not Vote
TX 19 Randy Neugebauer Republican Yes
TX 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez Democratic Yes
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Pete Olson Republican Yes
TX 23 Francisco R. 'Quico'  Canseco Republican Yes
TX 24 Kenny E. Marchant Republican Yes
TX 26 Michael C. Burgess Republican Yes
TX 27 Blake R. Farenthold Republican Yes
TX 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar Democratic Yes
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic Yes
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic No
TX 31 John R. Carter Republican Yes
TX 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions Republican Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic Did Not Vote
UT 1 Rob Bishop Republican Yes
UT 3 Jason Chaffetz Republican Yes
UT 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson Democratic Yes
VA 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman Republican Yes
VA 2 E. Scott Rigell Republican Yes
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic No
VA 4 James Randy Forbes Republican Yes
VA 5 Robert Hurt Republican Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Eric I. Cantor Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic No
VA 9 H. Morgan Griffith Republican Yes
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Gerald Edward 'Gerry'  Connolly Democratic No
VI Delegate Donna Marie Christensen Democratic NA
VT At-Large Peter F. Welch Democratic No
WA 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen Democratic No
WA 3 Jaime Herrera Beutler Republican Yes
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican Yes
WA 5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers Republican Yes
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic Did Not Vote
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic No
WA 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert Republican Yes
WA 9 Adam Smith Democratic No
WI 1 Paul D. Ryan Republican Yes
WI 2 Tammy Baldwin Democratic Did Not Vote
WI 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind Democratic Yes
WI 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore Democratic Did Not Vote
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican Yes
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican Yes
WI 7 Sean P. Duffy Republican Did Not Vote
WI 8 Reid J. Ribble Republican Yes
WV 1 David B. McKinley Republican Yes
WV 2 Shelley Moore Capito Republican Yes
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Cynthia M. Lummis Republican Yes
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R No
AL - 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. R Yes
AL - 2 Martha D. Roby R Yes
AL - 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers R Yes
AL - 4 Robert B. Aderholt R Yes
AL - 5 Morris J. 'Mo'  Brooks R Yes
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Terrycina A. 'Terri'  Sewell D No
AR - 1 Eric A. 'Rick'  Crawford R Yes
AR - 2 Tim Griffin R Yes
AR - 3 Stephen Allen 'Steve'  Womack R Yes
AR - 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross D Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 2 Ron Barber D No
AZ - 3 Raul M. Grijalva D No
AZ - 3 Ben Quayle R Yes
AZ - 4 Paul A. Gosar R Yes
AZ - 6 David Schweikert R Yes
AZ - 6 Jeff Flake R Yes
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D Did Not Vote
AZ - 8 Trent Franks R Yes
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R Yes
CA - 3 John Garamendi D Yes
CA - 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren R Yes
CA - 4 Tom McClintock R Yes
CA - 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson D Yes
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D No
CA - 6 Doris O. Matsui D Yes
CA - 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney D Yes
CA - 10 Jeffrey 'Jeff'  Denham R Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D Yes
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D No
CA - 13 Barbara J. Lee D No
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D Yes
CA - 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier D Yes
CA - 16 Jim Costa D Yes
CA - 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda D No
CA - 18 Dennis A. Cardoza D Did Not Vote
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D Yes
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D Yes
CA - 22 Devin G. Nunes R Yes
CA - 23 Kevin McCarthy R Yes
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R Yes
CA - 24 Lois Capps D Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R Yes
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R Yes
CA - 27 Judy M. Chu D No
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D Yes
CA - 28 Adam B. Schiff D Yes
CA - 30 Brad J. Sherman D No
CA - 31 Gary G. Miller R Yes
CA - 32 Grace Flores Napolitano D No
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D No
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D No
CA - 37 Karen Bass D No
CA - 37 Laura Richardson D No
CA - 38 Linda T. Sánchez D No
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R Yes
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D No
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R Yes
CA - 43 Joe Baca Sr. D No
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D No
CA - 44 Janice Hahn D No
CA - 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack R Yes
CA - 45 John BT Campbell III R Did Not Vote
CA - 46 Loretta L. Sanchez D Yes
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R Did Not Vote
CA - 49 Darrell E. Issa R Yes
CA - 50 Duncan D. Hunter R Yes
CA - 50 Brian P. Bilbray R Yes
CA - 51 Bob Filner D Did Not Vote
CA - 53 Susan A. Davis D Yes
CO - 1 Diana Louise DeGette D Did Not Vote
CO - 2 Jared S. Polis D Yes
CO - 3 Scott R. Tipton R Yes
CO - 4 Cory Gardner R Yes
CO - 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn R Yes
CO - 6 Michael 'Mike'  Coffman R Yes
CO - 7 Ed Perlmutter D No
CT - 1 John B. Larson D No
CT - 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney D No
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D No
CT - 4 James A. 'Jim'  Himes D Yes
CT - 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy D Yes
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large John C. Carney Jr. D Yes
FL - 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller R Yes
FL - 2 William Steve Southerland R Yes
FL - 4 Ander Crenshaw R Did Not Vote
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D No
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Yes
FL - 8 Bill Posey R Yes
FL - 10 Daniel Webster R Yes
FL - 11 Richard B. 'Rich'  Nugent R Yes
FL - 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Yes
FL - 14 Connie Mack IV R Did Not Vote
FL - 14 Kathy Castor D No
FL - 15 Dennis A. Ross R Yes
FL - 16 Vern Buchanan R Yes
FL - 17 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Rooney R Yes
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D No
FL - 22 Allen West R Yes
FL - 22 Theodore Elliot 'Ted'  Deutch D No
FL - 23 Debbie Wasserman Schultz D No
FL - 24 Frederica S. Wilson D Yes
FL - 24 Sandra 'Sandy'  Adams R Yes
FL - 25 Mario Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 25 David Rivera R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Yes
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D Did Not Vote
GA - 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland R Did Not Vote
GA - 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. D Did Not Vote
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D Did Not Vote
GA - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price R Yes
GA - 7 W. Robert 'Rob'  Woodall R Yes
GA - 8 James Austin Scott R Did Not Vote
GA - 10 Paul C. Broun R Did Not Vote
GA - 11 Phil Gingrey R Did Not Vote
GA - 12 John J. Barrow D Yes
GA - 13 David A. Scott D No
GA - 14 John Thomas 'Tom'  Graves Jr. R Yes
GU - Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo D NA
HI - 1 Colleen Wakako Hanabusa D No
HI - 2 Mazie K. Hirono D Did Not Vote
IA - 1 Bruce Braley D No
IA - 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack D Yes
IA - 3 Leonard L. Boswell D No
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 4 Steve A. King R Yes
ID - 1 Raúl Rafael Labrador R Did Not Vote
ID - 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson R Yes
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D Did Not Vote
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D Did Not Vote
IL - 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski D Yes
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D No
IL - 5 Mike Quigley D Yes
IL - 6 Peter J. Roskam R Yes
IL - 7 Danny K. Davis D No
IL - 8 Joe Walsh R Yes
IL - 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky D No
IL - 10 Robert 'Bob'  Dold R Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D Yes
IL - 13 Judy Biggert R Yes
IL - 14 Randall M. 'Randy'  Hultgren R Yes
IL - 15 John M. Shimkus R Yes
IL - 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson R Did Not Vote
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 16 Adam Kinzinger R Yes
IL - 17 Robert 'Bobby'  Schilling R Yes
IL - 18 Aaron Schock R Yes
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D Yes
IN - 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. D Yes
IN - 3 Marlin A. Stutzman R Yes
IN - 4 Todd Rokita R Yes
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 6 Mike Pence R Did Not Vote
IN - 7 André D. Carson D No
IN - 8 Larry D. Bucshon R Yes
IN - 9 Todd C. Young R Did Not Vote
KS - 1 Tim Huelskamp R Yes
KS - 2 Lynn M. Jenkins R Yes
KS - 3 Kevin W. Yoder R Yes
KS - 4 Mike Pompeo R Yes
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 2 Steven Brett Guthrie R Yes
KY - 3 John A. Yarmuth D Yes
KY - 4 Geoff Davis R Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R Did Not Vote
KY - 6 Albert Ben Chandler III D Yes
LA - 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise R Yes
LA - 2 Cedric L. Richmond D Did Not Vote
LA - 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. R Yes
LA - 3 Jeff Landry R Yes
LA - 4 John C. Fleming Jr. R Did Not Vote
LA - 5 Rodney M. Alexander R Did Not Vote
LA - 6 William 'Bill'  Cassidy R Did Not Vote
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D No
MA - 1 John W. Olver D No
MA - 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern D No
MA - 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas D Yes
MA - 4 Barney Frank D No
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D No
MA - 6 John F. Tierney D Yes
MA - 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano D No
MA - 8 Stephen F. Lynch D No
MA - 9 William R. 'Bill'  Keating D No
MD - 1 Andrew P. 'Andy'  Harris R Yes
MD - 2 C. A. Dutch 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger D No
MD - 3 John P. Sarbanes D No
MD - 4 Donna F. Edwards D No
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D No
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 7 Elijah E. Cummings D No
MD - 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. D No
ME - 1 Chellie M. Pingree D No
ME - 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud D No
MI - 1 Dan Benishek R Did Not Vote
MI - 2 Bill Huizenga R Did Not Vote
MI - 3 Justin Amash R Yes
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D No
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R Yes
MI - 7 Timothy L. 'Tim'  Walberg R Did Not Vote
MI - 8 Mike Rogers R Yes
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D No
MI - 10 Candice S. Miller R Yes
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D Yes
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D No
MI - 13 Hansen Clarke D No
MI - 14 Gary C. Peters D Yes
MN - 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz D No
MN - 2 John P. Kline R Yes
MN - 3 Erik Paulsen R Yes
MN - 4 Betty Louise McCollum D Yes
MN - 5 Keith Maurice Ellison D No
MN - 6 Michele Bachmann R Yes
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 Chip Cravaack R Yes
MO - 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. D No
MO - 2 W. Todd Akin R Did Not Vote
MO - 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan D Did Not Vote
MO - 3 Blaine Luetkemeyer R Yes
MO - 4 Vicky J. Hartzler R Yes
MO - 5 Emanuel Cleaver II D No
MO - 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves R Yes
MO - 7 Billy Long R Yes
MO - 8 Jo Ann Emerson R Yes
MP - Delegate Gregorio Camacho 'Kilili'  Sablan D NA
MS - 1 Patrick Alan Nunnelee R Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D No
MS - 3 Gregg Harper R Yes
MS - 4 Steven McCarty Palazzo R Yes
MT - At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg R Yes
NC - 1 George K. 'G.K.'  Butterfield Jr. D No
NC - 2 Renee Louise Ellmers R Yes
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R Yes
NC - 4 David Eugene Price D No
NC - 5 Virginia Ann Foxx R Yes
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R Yes
NC - 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre D Yes
NC - 8 Lawrence Webb 'Larry'  Kissell D Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Yes
NC - 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry R Yes
NC - 11 Joseph Heath Shuler D Yes
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D No
NC - 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller D Yes
ND - At-Large Rick Berg R Yes
NE - 1 Jeff Fortenberry R Yes
NE - 2 Lee R. Terry R Yes
NE - 3 Adrian M. Smith R Yes
NH - 1 Frank C. Guinta R Yes
NH - 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass R Yes
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D No
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R No
NJ - 3 Jon Daniel Runyan R Yes
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R No
NJ - 5 Scott Garrett R Yes
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D No
NJ - 7 Leonard Lance R Yes
NJ - 8 Albio Sires D No
NJ - 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman D Yes
NJ - 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. D No
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R Yes
NJ - 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. D No
NM - 1 Martin Trevor Heinrich D Did Not Vote
NM - 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce R Yes
NM - 3 Ben Ray Lujan Jr. D No
NV - 1 Shelley Berkley D Did Not Vote
NV - 2 Mark E. Amodei R Yes
NV - 3 Joseph 'Joe'  Heck Jr. R Yes
NY - 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop D No
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R No
NY - 3 Steve J. Israel D No
NY - 4 Carolyn McCarthy D No
NY - 5 Gregory W. Meeks D No
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D No
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D No
NY - 9 Robert L. 'Bob'  Turner Yes
NY - 9 Yvette D. Clarke D No
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D Did Not Vote
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D No
NY - 11 Michael Grimm R No
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D Yes
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D No
NY - 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley D No
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D No
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D No
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D No
NY - 19 Nan Hayworth R Yes
NY - 19 Christopher Patrick 'Chris'  Gibson R Yes
NY - 20 Paul D. Tonko D No
NY - 21 William 'Bill'  Owens D Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D No
NY - 22 Richard L. Hanna R Did Not Vote
NY - 23 Thomas W. 'Tom'  Reed II R Yes
NY - 25 Ann Marie Buerkle R Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D No
NY - 26 Brian Higgins D Did Not Vote
NY - 26 Kathleen Courtney 'Kathy'  Hochul Yes
OH - 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot R Yes
OH - 2 Jean Schmidt R Yes
OH - 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan R Did Not Vote
OH - 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta R Yes
OH - 6 Bill Johnson R Yes
OH - 7 Bob Gibbs R Yes
OH - 7 Steven 'Steve'  Austria R Yes
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Did Not Vote
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D Did Not Vote
OH - 10 Dennis J. Kucinich D Did Not Vote
OH - 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner R Yes
OH - 11 Marcia L. Fudge D No
OH - 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi R Yes
OH - 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan D Yes
OH - 13 Betty Sutton D Did Not Vote
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R No
OH - 15 Steve Stivers R Did Not Vote
OH - 16 James B. 'Jim'  Renacci R Did Not Vote
OK - 1 John A. Sullivan R Yes
OK - 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren D Yes
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R Yes
OK - 4 Tom Cole R Yes
OK - 5 James Lankford R Yes
OR - 1 Suzanne Bonamici D No
OR - 2 Greg P. Walden R Yes
OR - 3 Earl Blumenauer D Yes
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D Yes
OR - 5 Walter Kurt Schrader D No
PA - 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady D No
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D No
PA - 3 George J. 'Mike'  Kelly Jr. R Yes
PA - 4 Jason Altmire D No
PA - 5 Glenn William 'GT'  Thompson Jr. R Yes
PA - 6 Jim Gerlach R Yes
PA - 7 Patrick 'Pat'  Meehan R Yes
PA - 8 Michael G. 'Mike'  Fitzpatrick R Yes
PA - 9 Bill Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Thomas A. 'Tom'  Marino R Yes
PA - 11 Louis J. 'Lou'  Barletta R Yes
PA - 12 Mark S. Critz D Yes
PA - 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz D Yes
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D No
PA - 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent R Yes
PA - 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts R Yes
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D No
PA - 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy R Yes
PA - 19 Todd Russell Platts R Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Pedro R. Pierluisi D NA
RI - 1 David N. Cicilline D No
RI - 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin D No
SC - 1 Timothy E. 'Tim'  Scott R Yes
SC - 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. R Yes
SC - 3 Jeffrey D. 'Jeff'  Duncan R Yes
SC - 4 Harold Watson 'Trey'  Gowdy III R Did Not Vote
SC - 5 Michael John 'Mick'  Mulvaney R Yes
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D No
SD - At-Large Kristi Noem R Did Not Vote
TN - 1 David P. 'Phil'  Roe R Yes
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R Yes
TN - 3 Charles J. 'Chuck'  Fleischmann R Yes
TN - 4 Scott DesJarlais R Did Not Vote
TN - 5 Jim Cooper D Yes
TN - 6 Diane L. Black R Yes
TN - 7 Marsha Blackburn R Yes
TN - 8 Stephen Lee Fincher R Yes
TN - 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen D No
TX - 1 Louie Gohmert R Yes
TX - 2 Ted Poe R Yes
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R Yes
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R Yes
TX - 5 Jeb Hensarling R Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R Yes
TX - 7 John A. Culberson R Yes
TX - 8 Kevin P. Brady R Yes
TX - 9 Al Green D Yes
TX - 10 Michael T. McCaul R Did Not Vote
TX - 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway R Yes
TX - 12 Kay Granger R Yes
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R Yes
TX - 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul R Did Not Vote
TX - 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. D No
TX - 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes D No
TX - 17 William H. 'Bill'  Flores R Yes
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D Did Not Vote
TX - 19 Randy Neugebauer R Yes
TX - 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez D Yes
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Pete Olson R Yes
TX - 23 Francisco R. 'Quico'  Canseco R Yes
TX - 24 Kenny E. Marchant R Yes
TX - 26 Michael C. Burgess R Yes
TX - 27 Blake R. Farenthold R Yes
TX - 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar D Yes
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D Yes
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D No
TX - 31 John R. Carter R Yes
TX - 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions R Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D Did Not Vote
UT - 1 Rob Bishop R Yes
UT - 3 Jason Chaffetz R Yes
UT - 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson D Yes
VA - 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman R Yes
VA - 2 E. Scott Rigell R Yes
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D No
VA - 4 James Randy Forbes R Yes
VA - 5 Robert Hurt R Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Eric I. Cantor R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D No
VA - 9 H. Morgan Griffith R Yes
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Gerald Edward 'Gerry'  Connolly D No
VI - Delegate Donna Marie Christensen D NA
VT - At-Large Peter F. Welch D No
WA - 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen D No
WA - 3 Jaime Herrera Beutler R Yes
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R Yes
WA - 5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers R Yes
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D Did Not Vote
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D No
WA - 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert R Yes
WA - 9 Adam Smith D No
WI - 1 Paul D. Ryan R Yes
WI - 2 Tammy Baldwin D Did Not Vote
WI - 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind D Yes
WI - 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore D Did Not Vote
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R Yes
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R Yes
WI - 7 Sean P. Duffy R Did Not Vote
WI - 8 Reid J. Ribble R Yes
WV - 1 David B. McKinley R Yes
WV - 2 Shelley Moore Capito R Yes
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Cynthia M. Lummis R Yes
arrow_upward