H Amdt 941 - Florida Everglades Amendment - Voting Record

Result: Amendment Adopted (House)

Roll Number: 39
Yes: 299 No: 124
Amendment Adopted (House)

State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican No
AL 1 Herbert L. 'Sonny'  Callahan Republican No
AL 2 Terry Everett Republican Yes
AL 3 Glen Browder Democratic Yes
AL 4 Tom Bevill Democratic Yes
AL 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer Democratic Yes
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Earl F. Hilliard Sr. Democratic Yes
AR 1 Blanche Lambert Lincoln Democratic No
AR 1 Y. Tim Hutchinson Republican Yes
AR 2 Ray Thornton Democratic Yes
AR 4 Jay W. Dickey Republican Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 1 Matthew 'Matt'  Salmon Republican Yes
AZ 3 Robert Lee 'Bob'  Stump Republican No
AZ 3 John B. Shadegg Republican Yes
AZ 5 John David 'J.D.'  Hayworth Jr. Republican No
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic No
AZ 8 James T. 'Jim'  Kolbe Republican No
CA 1 Frank Duhcan Riggs Republican Yes
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican No
CA 3 Victor H. 'Vic'  Fazio Democratic Yes
CA 4 John T. Doolittle Republican No
CA 5 Robert T. Matsui Democratic Yes
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic Yes
CA 9 Ronald V. Dellums Democratic Yes
CA 10 William P. 'Bill'  Baker Republican Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic Yes
CA 11 Richard W. Pombo Republican No
CA 12 Tom Lantos Democratic Yes
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic Yes
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic Yes
CA 15 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Campbell Republican Yes
CA 18 Gary A. Condit Democratic No
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic Yes
CA 19 George P. Radanovich Republican No
CA 20 Calvin M. 'Cal'  Dooley Democratic Yes
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic Yes
CA 22 William M. 'Bill'  Thomas Republican Yes
CA 22 Andrea Seastrand Republican Yes
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican No
CA 24 Anthony C. Beilenson Democratic Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican No
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican No
CA 27 Carlos John Moorhead Republican No
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic Yes
CA 31 Matthew G. 'Marty'  Martinez Republican Yes
CA 32 Julian C. Dixon Democratic Yes
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic Yes
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 34 Esteban Edward Torres Democratic Yes
CA 36 Jane Harman Democratic Yes
CA 38 Stephen 'Steve'  Horn Republican Yes
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican No
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic No
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican No
CA 41 Jay C. Kim Republican No
CA 42 George E. Brown Jr. Democratic Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican No
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic Yes
CA 44 Sonny Bono Republican Yes
CA 46 Robert K. 'Bob'  Dornan Republican Yes
CA 48 Ronald C. 'Ron'  Packard Republican No
CA 48 Christopher Cox Republican No
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican No
CA 50 Brian P. Bilbray Republican Yes
CA 50 Randall H. 'Duke'  Cunningham Republican Yes
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic No
CA 52 Duncan L. Hunter Republican No
CO 1 Patricia 'Pat'  Schroeder Democratic No
CO 1 Wayne A. Allard Republican Yes
CO 2 David E. Skaggs Democratic No
CO 3 Scott McInnis Republican Yes
CO 5 Joel Hefley Republican Yes
CO 6 Daniel L. 'Dan'  Schaefer Republican Yes
CT 1 Barbara Bailey Kennelly Democratic Yes
CT 2 Sam Gejdenson Democratic Yes
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic Yes
CT 4 Christopher H. Shays Republican Yes
CT 5 Nancy L. Johnson Republican Yes
CT 5 Gary A. Franks Republican No
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle Republican Yes
FL 1 Joe Scarborough Republican Yes
FL 2 Douglas Brian 'Pete'  Peterson Democratic Yes
FL 4 Tillie K. Fowler Republican Yes
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic Yes
FL 5 Karen L. Thurman Democratic Yes
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Yes
FL 8 Bill McCollum Republican Yes
FL 9 Michael 'Mike'  Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 11 Sam M. Gibbons Democratic Yes
FL 12 Charles T. Canady Republican Yes
FL 13 Dan Miller Republican Yes
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Yes
FL 14 Porter J. Goss Republican Yes
FL 15 David Weldon Republican Yes
FL 16 Mark Foley Republican Yes
FL 17 Carrie P. Meek Democratic Yes
FL 19 Harry A. Johnston Democratic Yes
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic Yes
FL 20 Peter Deutsch Democratic Yes
FL 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 22 E. Clay Shaw Jr. Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Yes
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic Yes
GA 4 Cynthia Ann McKinney Democratic Did Not Vote
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic Yes
GA 6 Newton Leroy 'Newt'  Gingrich Republican Yes
GA 7 Robert Laurence 'Bob'  Barr Jr. Republican No
GA 7 John Linder Republican Yes
GA 8 Michael Allen 'Mac'  Collins Republican No
GA 8 Clarence Saxby Chambliss Republican No
GA 9 J. Nathan Deal Republican Yes
GA 10 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Norwood Jr. Republican Yes
GU Delegate Robert Anacletus Underwood Democratic NA
HI 1 Neil Abercrombie Democratic Yes
HI 2 Patsy Takemoto Mink Democratic Yes
IA 1 James A. 'Jim'  Nussle Republican Yes
IA 2 James A. 'Jim'  Leach Republican Yes
IA 3 James Ross 'Jim'  Lightfoot Republican Yes
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 4 John 'Greg'  Ganske Republican Yes
ID 1 Helen P. Chenoweth-Hage Republican Yes
ID 1 Michael D. 'Mike'  Crapo Republican No
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic Yes
IL 1 Richard J. 'Dick'  Durbin Democratic Yes
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic Yes
IL 3 William O. Lipinski Democratic Yes
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic Yes
IL 5 Michael Patrick Flanagan Republican Yes
IL 6 Henry J. Hyde Republican Yes
IL 7 Cardiss Collins Democratic Did Not Vote
IL 8 Philip M. Crane Republican No
IL 9 Sidney R. Yates Democratic Yes
IL 10 John Edward Porter Republican Yes
IL 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller Republican Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic No
IL 13 Harris W. Fawell Republican No
IL 14 J. Dennis 'Denny'  Hastert Republican Yes
IL 15 Thomas W. Ewing Republican Yes
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 17 Lane A. Evans Democratic Yes
IL 18 Ray H. LaHood Republican Yes
IL 19 Glenn W. Poshard Democratic No
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic No
IN 1 Andrew 'Andy'  Jacobs Jr. Democratic No
IN 2 David M. McIntosh Republican Yes
IN 3 Timothy 'Tim'  Roemer Democratic Yes
IN 3 Mark Edward Souder Republican Yes
IN 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer Republican Yes
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 7 John T. Myers Republican No
IN 8 John Nathan Hostettler Republican No
IN 9 Lee H. Hamilton Democratic Yes
KS 1 Samuel D. 'Sam'  Brownback Republican Yes
KS 1 Charles Patrick 'Pat'  Roberts Republican Yes
KS 3 Jan Meyers Republican Yes
KS 4 Todd Tiahrt Republican No
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 1 Jim Bunning Republican Yes
KY 2 Ron Lewis Republican Yes
KY 3 Michael Ward Democratic Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican No
KY 6 Henry Scott 'Scotty'  Baesler Democratic Yes
LA 1 Robert L. 'Bob'  Livingston Republican No
LA 2 William J. Jefferson Democratic No
LA 3 William J. 'Billy'  Tauzin II Republican No
LA 4 Cleo Fields Democratic Yes
LA 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III Republican No
LA 6 Richard Hugh Baker Republican No
LA 7 James A. 'Jimmy'  Hayes Republican No
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic Yes
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic Yes
MA 3 Peter I. Blute Republican Yes
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic No
MA 5 Martin T. 'Marty'  Meehan Democratic Yes
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic Yes
MA 7 Peter G. Torkildsen Republican Yes
MA 8 Joseph P. 'Joe'  Kennedy II Democratic Yes
MA 9 John 'Joseph'  Moakley Democratic Did Not Vote
MA 10 Gerry E. Studds Democratic Yes
MD 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest Republican Yes
MD 2 Robert L. 'Bob'  Ehrlich Jr. Republican Yes
MD 3 Benjamin L. 'Ben'  Cardin Democratic Yes
MD 4 Albert R. Wynn Democratic Yes
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic Yes
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 8 Constance A. Morella Republican Yes
ME 1 James B. Longley Jr. Republican Yes
ME 2 Joseph M. Baldacci Democratic Yes
MI 1 Bart T. Stupak Democratic Yes
MI 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra Republican Yes
MI 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers Republican Yes
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 James 'Jim'  Barcia Democratic Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic Yes
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican Yes
MI 7 Nick Smith Republican No
MI 8 Dick Chrysler Republican Yes
MI 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg Republican No
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic Yes
MI 10 David Edward Bonior Democratic Yes
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic No
MI 13 Lynn Nancy Rivers Democratic Yes
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic Yes
MI 15 Barbara-Rose Collins Democratic Yes
MN 1 Gilbert W. 'Gil'  Gutknecht Republican Yes
MN 2 David Minge Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MN 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad Republican Yes
MN 4 Bruce Frank Vento Democratic/Farmer/Labor Yes
MN 5 Martin Olav Sabo Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MN 6 William P. 'Bill'  Luther Democratic No
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MO 1 William L. 'Bill'  Clay Sr. Democratic Yes
MO 1 James M. 'Jim'  Talent Republican Yes
MO 3 Richard Andrew 'Dick'  Gephardt Democratic Yes
MO 4 Ike Skelton Democratic No
MO 5 Karen McCarthy Democratic No
MO 6 Patsy Ann 'Pat'  Danner Democratic No
MO 7 Melton D. 'Mel'  Hancock Republican No
MO 8 Bill Emerson Republican No
MO 9 Harold L. Volkmer Democratic Yes
MS 1 Roger F. Wicker Republican Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic Yes
MS 3 G.V. 'Sonny'  Montgomery Democratic No
MS 4 Gene Taylor Democratic No
MS 4 Paul Michael 'Mike'  Parker Republican No
MT At-Large Pat Williams Democratic Yes
NC 1 Eva M. Clayton Democratic Yes
NC 2 David Funderburk Republican No
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican No
NC 4 Fredrick Kenneth Fred' Heineman Republican Yes
NC 5 Richard M. Burr Republican Yes
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican No
NC 7 Charles G. 'Charlie'  Rose III Democratic Yes
NC 8 Willie Gathrel 'Bill, W.G.'  Hefner Democratic Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Yes
NC 10 Cass Ballenger Republican Yes
NC 11 Charles H. Taylor Republican No
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic No
ND At-Large Earl Pomeroy Democratic-NPL Yes
NE 1 Douglas K. 'Doug'  Bereuter Republican No
NE 2 Jon Lynn Christensen Republican Yes
NE 3 William E. 'Bill'  Barrett Republican No
NH 1 Bill Zeliff Republican No
NH 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass Republican Yes
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic Yes
NJ 1 Robert G. 'Bob'  Torricelli Democratic Yes
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican Yes
NJ 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton Republican Yes
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican Yes
NJ 5 Marge S. Roukema Republican Yes
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic Yes
NJ 7 Robert D. 'Bob'  Franks Republican Yes
NJ 8 Bill Martini Republican Yes
NJ 10 Donald M. Payne Democratic Yes
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican Yes
NJ 12 Richard 'Dick'  Zimmer Republican Yes
NJ 13 Robert 'Bob'  Menendez Democratic Yes
NM 1 Steven H. 'Steve'  Schiff Republican Yes
NM 2 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Skeen Republican No
NM 3 Bill Richardson Democratic Yes
NV 1 John Eric Ensign Republican Yes
NV 2 Barbara F. Vucanovich Republican No
NY 1 Michael Patrick Forbes Democratic Yes
NY 1 Charles Ellis 'Chuck'  Schumer Democratic Yes
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican Yes
NY 2 Rick A. Lazio Republican Yes
NY 4 Daniel 'Dan'  Frisa Republican Yes
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic Yes
NY 6 Floyd H. Flake Democratic Yes
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic No
NY 7 Thomas J. Manton Democratic Yes
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic Yes
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic Yes
NY 11 Major R. Owens Democratic Yes
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic Yes
NY 13 Susan Molinari Republican Yes
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic Yes
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic No
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic Yes
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic Yes
NY 19 Sue W. Kelly Republican Yes
NY 20 Benjamin A. Gilman Republican Yes
NY 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty Democratic Yes
NY 22 Gerald B.H. 'Jerry'  Solomon Republican Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic Yes
NY 23 John M. McHugh Republican Yes
NY 24 Sherwood L. 'Sherry'  Boehlert Republican Yes
NY 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh Republican Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic No
NY 27 Jack Quinn Republican Yes
NY 27 William 'Bill'  Paxon Republican Yes
NY 29 John J. LaFalce Democratic Yes
NY 29 Amory 'Amo'  Houghton Jr. Republican Yes
OH 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot Republican Yes
OH 2 Robert J. 'Rob'  Portman Republican Yes
OH 3 Tony P. Hall Democratic Yes
OH 4 Michael G. Oxley Republican No
OH 5 Paul E. Gillmor Republican Yes
OH 6 Frank Arnold Cremeans Republican Yes
OH 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson Republican Yes
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Yes
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic No
OH 10 Martin R. Hoke Republican Yes
OH 11 Louis Stokes Democratic Did Not Vote
OH 12 John Richard Kasich Republican Yes
OH 13 Sherrod C. Brown Democratic Yes
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican Yes
OH 14 Thomas C. 'Tom'  Sawyer Democratic Yes
OH 15 Deborah D. Pryce Republican Yes
OH 16 Ralph S. Regula Republican Did Not Vote
OH 17 James A. 'Jim'  Traficant Jr. Democratic No
OH 18 Robert William 'Bob'  Ney Republican Yes
OK 1 Stephen 'Steve'  Largent Republican No
OK 2 Thomas Allen 'Tom'  Coburn Republican No
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican No
OK 3 Bill Brewster Democratic No
OK 4 Julius Caesar 'J.C.'  Watts Jr. Republican No
OK 5 Ernest J. Istook Jr. Republican No
OR 1 Jim Bunn Republican No
OR 1 Elizabeth Furse Democratic Did Not Vote
OR 2 Wes Cooley Republican No
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic Yes
PA 1 Thomas M. Foglietta Democratic Yes
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic Yes
PA 3 Robert A. 'Bob'  Borski Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 3 Philip 'Phil'  English Republican Yes
PA 4 Ronald P. 'Ron'  Klink Democratic No
PA 5 William F. Clinger Republican Yes
PA 7 W. Curtis 'Curt'  Weldon Republican Yes
PA 8 James C. 'Jim'  Greenwood Republican Yes
PA 9 E.G. 'Bud'  Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Joseph M. McDade Republican Yes
PA 11 Paul E. Kanjorski Democratic No
PA 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha Democratic Yes
PA 13 Jon David Fox Republican Yes
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic No
PA 14 William J. Coyne Democratic Yes
PA 15 Paul McHale Democratic Yes
PA 16 Robert S. Walker Republican No
PA 17 George W. Gekas Republican No
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic Yes
PA 19 William F. 'Bill'  Goodling Republican Yes
PA Frank R. Mascara Democratic Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Carlos A. Romero-Barcelo Democratic NA
RI 1 John Francis 'Jack'  Reed Democratic Yes
RI 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy Democratic No
SC 1 Marshall Clement 'Mark'  Sanford Jr. Republican No
SC 1 Lindsey O. Graham Republican Yes
SC 2 Floyd Davidson Spence Sr. Republican Yes
SC 4 Robert 'Bob'  Inglis Sr. Republican Yes
SC 5 John M. Spratt Jr. Democratic Yes
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic Did Not Vote
SD At-Large Timothy Peter 'Tim'  Johnson Democratic Yes
TN 1 James H. 'Jimmy'  Quillen Republican Yes
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican No
TN 3 Zach Wamp Republican Yes
TN 4 Van Hilleary Republican No
TN 5 Robert N. 'Bob'  Clement Democratic Yes
TN 6 Bart Gordon Democratic Yes
TN 7 Ed Bryant Republican No
TN 8 John Tanner Democratic No
TN 9 Harold E. Ford Sr. Democratic No
TX 1 Jim Chapman Democratic Yes
TX 2 Charles Wilson Democratic Yes
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican No
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican No
TX 5 John Bryant Democratic Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican Yes
TX 7 William Reynolds 'Bill'  Archer Republican Yes
TX 8 Jack M. Fields Jr. Republican Yes
TX 9 Steve Stockman Republican No
TX 12 Pete Geren Democratic Yes
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican No
TX 14 Greg Laughlin Republican No
TX 15 Eligio Kika de la Garza II Democratic Did Not Vote
TX 16 Ronald D. Coleman Democratic Yes
TX 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards Democratic Yes
TX 17 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Stenholm Democratic No
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic Yes
TX 19 Larry Ed Combest Republican No
TX 20 Henry B. Gonzalez Democratic Yes
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Thomas Dale 'Tom'  DeLay Republican No
TX 23 Henry Bonilla Republican Yes
TX 24 Jonas 'Martin'  Frost III Democratic Yes
TX 25 Kenneth E. 'Ken'  Bentsen Jr. Democratic No
TX 26 Richard K. 'Dick'  Armey Republican Yes
TX 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. Democratic No
TX 28 Frank Tejeda Democratic No
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic Yes
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic No
UT 1 James V. 'Jim'  Hansen Republican Yes
UT 2 Enid Greene Republican Yes
UT 3 William H. 'Bill'  Orton Democratic Yes
VA 1 Herbert H. 'Herb'  Bateman Sr. Republican No
VA 2 Owen B. Pickett Democratic No
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic Yes
VA 4 Norman Sisisky Democratic Yes
VA 5 Lewis F. Payne Jr. Democratic Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Bliley Jr. Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic Yes
VA 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher Democratic Yes
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III Republican Yes
VI Delegate Victor O. Frazer Independent NA
VT At-Large Bernard 'Bernie'  Sanders Independent Yes
WA 1 Rick White Republican Yes
WA 2 Jack Metcalf Republican Yes
WA 3 Linda A. Smith Republican Yes
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican No
WA 5 George R. Nethercutt Jr. Republican No
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic Yes
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic Yes
WA 8 Jennifer B. Dunn Republican Yes
WA 9 Randy Tate Republican Yes
WI 1 Mark W. Neumann Republican No
WI 2 Scott L. Klug Republican Yes
WI 3 Steven C. 'Steve'  Gunderson Republican No
WI 4 Gerald D. 'Jerry'  Kleczka Democratic Yes
WI 5 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Barrett Democratic No
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican No
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican No
WI 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey Democratic No
WI 8 Toby Roth Republican Yes
WV 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan Democratic Yes
WV 2 Robert E. 'Bob'  Wise Jr. Democratic Yes
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Barbara L. Cubin Republican No
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R No
AL - 1 Herbert L. 'Sonny'  Callahan R No
AL - 2 Terry Everett R Yes
AL - 3 Glen Browder D Yes
AL - 4 Tom Bevill D Yes
AL - 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer D Yes
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Earl F. Hilliard Sr. D Yes
AR - 1 Blanche Lambert Lincoln D No
AR - 1 Y. Tim Hutchinson R Yes
AR - 2 Ray Thornton D Yes
AR - 4 Jay W. Dickey R Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 1 Matthew 'Matt'  Salmon R Yes
AZ - 3 Robert Lee 'Bob'  Stump R No
AZ - 3 John B. Shadegg R Yes
AZ - 5 John David 'J.D.'  Hayworth Jr. R No
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D No
AZ - 8 James T. 'Jim'  Kolbe R No
CA - 1 Frank Duhcan Riggs R Yes
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R No
CA - 3 Victor H. 'Vic'  Fazio D Yes
CA - 4 John T. Doolittle R No
CA - 5 Robert T. Matsui D Yes
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D Yes
CA - 9 Ronald V. Dellums D Yes
CA - 10 William P. 'Bill'  Baker R Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D Yes
CA - 11 Richard W. Pombo R No
CA - 12 Tom Lantos D Yes
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D Yes
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D Yes
CA - 15 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Campbell R Yes
CA - 18 Gary A. Condit D No
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D Yes
CA - 19 George P. Radanovich R No
CA - 20 Calvin M. 'Cal'  Dooley D Yes
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D Yes
CA - 22 William M. 'Bill'  Thomas R Yes
CA - 22 Andrea Seastrand R Yes
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R No
CA - 24 Anthony C. Beilenson D Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R No
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R No
CA - 27 Carlos John Moorhead R No
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D Yes
CA - 31 Matthew G. 'Marty'  Martinez R Yes
CA - 32 Julian C. Dixon D Yes
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D Yes
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D Did Not Vote
CA - 34 Esteban Edward Torres D Yes
CA - 36 Jane Harman D Yes
CA - 38 Stephen 'Steve'  Horn R Yes
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R No
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D No
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R No
CA - 41 Jay C. Kim R No
CA - 42 George E. Brown Jr. D Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R No
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D Yes
CA - 44 Sonny Bono R Yes
CA - 46 Robert K. 'Bob'  Dornan R Yes
CA - 48 Ronald C. 'Ron'  Packard R No
CA - 48 Christopher Cox R No
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R No
CA - 50 Brian P. Bilbray R Yes
CA - 50 Randall H. 'Duke'  Cunningham R Yes
CA - 51 Bob Filner D No
CA - 52 Duncan L. Hunter R No
CO - 1 Patricia 'Pat'  Schroeder D No
CO - 1 Wayne A. Allard R Yes
CO - 2 David E. Skaggs D No
CO - 3 Scott McInnis R Yes
CO - 5 Joel Hefley R Yes
CO - 6 Daniel L. 'Dan'  Schaefer R Yes
CT - 1 Barbara Bailey Kennelly D Yes
CT - 2 Sam Gejdenson D Yes
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D Yes
CT - 4 Christopher H. Shays R Yes
CT - 5 Nancy L. Johnson R Yes
CT - 5 Gary A. Franks R No
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle R Yes
FL - 1 Joe Scarborough R Yes
FL - 2 Douglas Brian 'Pete'  Peterson D Yes
FL - 4 Tillie K. Fowler R Yes
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D Yes
FL - 5 Karen L. Thurman D Yes
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Yes
FL - 8 Bill McCollum R Yes
FL - 9 Michael 'Mike'  Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 11 Sam M. Gibbons D Yes
FL - 12 Charles T. Canady R Yes
FL - 13 Dan Miller R Yes
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Yes
FL - 14 Porter J. Goss R Yes
FL - 15 David Weldon R Yes
FL - 16 Mark Foley R Yes
FL - 17 Carrie P. Meek D Yes
FL - 19 Harry A. Johnston D Yes
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D Yes
FL - 20 Peter Deutsch D Yes
FL - 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 22 E. Clay Shaw Jr. R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Yes
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D Yes
GA - 4 Cynthia Ann McKinney D Did Not Vote
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D Yes
GA - 6 Newton Leroy 'Newt'  Gingrich R Yes
GA - 7 Robert Laurence 'Bob'  Barr Jr. R No
GA - 7 John Linder R Yes
GA - 8 Michael Allen 'Mac'  Collins R No
GA - 8 Clarence Saxby Chambliss R No
GA - 9 J. Nathan Deal R Yes
GA - 10 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Norwood Jr. R Yes
GU - Delegate Robert Anacletus Underwood D NA
HI - 1 Neil Abercrombie D Yes
HI - 2 Patsy Takemoto Mink D Yes
IA - 1 James A. 'Jim'  Nussle R Yes
IA - 2 James A. 'Jim'  Leach R Yes
IA - 3 James Ross 'Jim'  Lightfoot R Yes
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 4 John 'Greg'  Ganske R Yes
ID - 1 Helen P. Chenoweth-Hage R Yes
ID - 1 Michael D. 'Mike'  Crapo R No
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D Yes
IL - 1 Richard J. 'Dick'  Durbin D Yes
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D Yes
IL - 3 William O. Lipinski D Yes
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D Yes
IL - 5 Michael Patrick Flanagan R Yes
IL - 6 Henry J. Hyde R Yes
IL - 7 Cardiss Collins D Did Not Vote
IL - 8 Philip M. Crane R No
IL - 9 Sidney R. Yates D Yes
IL - 10 John Edward Porter R Yes
IL - 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller R Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D No
IL - 13 Harris W. Fawell R No
IL - 14 J. Dennis 'Denny'  Hastert R Yes
IL - 15 Thomas W. Ewing R Yes
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 17 Lane A. Evans D Yes
IL - 18 Ray H. LaHood R Yes
IL - 19 Glenn W. Poshard D No
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D No
IN - 1 Andrew 'Andy'  Jacobs Jr. D No
IN - 2 David M. McIntosh R Yes
IN - 3 Timothy 'Tim'  Roemer D Yes
IN - 3 Mark Edward Souder R Yes
IN - 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer R Yes
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 7 John T. Myers R No
IN - 8 John Nathan Hostettler R No
IN - 9 Lee H. Hamilton D Yes
KS - 1 Samuel D. 'Sam'  Brownback R Yes
KS - 1 Charles Patrick 'Pat'  Roberts R Yes
KS - 3 Jan Meyers R Yes
KS - 4 Todd Tiahrt R No
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 1 Jim Bunning R Yes
KY - 2 Ron Lewis R Yes
KY - 3 Michael Ward D Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R No
KY - 6 Henry Scott 'Scotty'  Baesler D Yes
LA - 1 Robert L. 'Bob'  Livingston R No
LA - 2 William J. Jefferson D No
LA - 3 William J. 'Billy'  Tauzin II R No
LA - 4 Cleo Fields D Yes
LA - 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III R No
LA - 6 Richard Hugh Baker R No
LA - 7 James A. 'Jimmy'  Hayes R No
MA - 1 John W. Olver D Yes
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D Yes
MA - 3 Peter I. Blute R Yes
MA - 4 Barney Frank D No
MA - 5 Martin T. 'Marty'  Meehan D Yes
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D Yes
MA - 7 Peter G. Torkildsen R Yes
MA - 8 Joseph P. 'Joe'  Kennedy II D Yes
MA - 9 John 'Joseph'  Moakley D Did Not Vote
MA - 10 Gerry E. Studds D Yes
MD - 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest R Yes
MD - 2 Robert L. 'Bob'  Ehrlich Jr. R Yes
MD - 3 Benjamin L. 'Ben'  Cardin D Yes
MD - 4 Albert R. Wynn D Yes
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D Yes
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 8 Constance A. Morella R Yes
ME - 1 James B. Longley Jr. R Yes
ME - 2 Joseph M. Baldacci D Yes
MI - 1 Bart T. Stupak D Yes
MI - 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra R Yes
MI - 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers R Yes
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 James 'Jim'  Barcia D Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D Yes
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R Yes
MI - 7 Nick Smith R No
MI - 8 Dick Chrysler R Yes
MI - 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg R No
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D Yes
MI - 10 David Edward Bonior D Yes
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D No
MI - 13 Lynn Nancy Rivers D Yes
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D Yes
MI - 15 Barbara-Rose Collins D Yes
MN - 1 Gilbert W. 'Gil'  Gutknecht R Yes
MN - 2 David Minge No
MN - 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad R Yes
MN - 4 Bruce Frank Vento Yes
MN - 5 Martin Olav Sabo No
MN - 6 William P. 'Bill'  Luther D No
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar No
MO - 1 William L. 'Bill'  Clay Sr. D Yes
MO - 1 James M. 'Jim'  Talent R Yes
MO - 3 Richard Andrew 'Dick'  Gephardt D Yes
MO - 4 Ike Skelton D No
MO - 5 Karen McCarthy D No
MO - 6 Patsy Ann 'Pat'  Danner D No
MO - 7 Melton D. 'Mel'  Hancock R No
MO - 8 Bill Emerson R No
MO - 9 Harold L. Volkmer D Yes
MS - 1 Roger F. Wicker R Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D Yes
MS - 3 G.V. 'Sonny'  Montgomery D No
MS - 4 Gene Taylor D No
MS - 4 Paul Michael 'Mike'  Parker R No
MT - At-Large Pat Williams D Yes
NC - 1 Eva M. Clayton D Yes
NC - 2 David Funderburk R No
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R No
NC - 4 Fredrick Kenneth Fred' Heineman R Yes
NC - 5 Richard M. Burr R Yes
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R No
NC - 7 Charles G. 'Charlie'  Rose III D Yes
NC - 8 Willie Gathrel 'Bill, W.G.'  Hefner D Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Yes
NC - 10 Cass Ballenger R Yes
NC - 11 Charles H. Taylor R No
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D No
ND - At-Large Earl Pomeroy Yes
NE - 1 Douglas K. 'Doug'  Bereuter R No
NE - 2 Jon Lynn Christensen R Yes
NE - 3 William E. 'Bill'  Barrett R No
NH - 1 Bill Zeliff R No
NH - 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass R Yes
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D Yes
NJ - 1 Robert G. 'Bob'  Torricelli D Yes
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R Yes
NJ - 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton R Yes
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R Yes
NJ - 5 Marge S. Roukema R Yes
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D Yes
NJ - 7 Robert D. 'Bob'  Franks R Yes
NJ - 8 Bill Martini R Yes
NJ - 10 Donald M. Payne D Yes
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R Yes
NJ - 12 Richard 'Dick'  Zimmer R Yes
NJ - 13 Robert 'Bob'  Menendez D Yes
NM - 1 Steven H. 'Steve'  Schiff R Yes
NM - 2 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Skeen R No
NM - 3 Bill Richardson D Yes
NV - 1 John Eric Ensign R Yes
NV - 2 Barbara F. Vucanovich R No
NY - 1 Michael Patrick Forbes D Yes
NY - 1 Charles Ellis 'Chuck'  Schumer D Yes
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R Yes
NY - 2 Rick A. Lazio R Yes
NY - 4 Daniel 'Dan'  Frisa R Yes
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D Yes
NY - 6 Floyd H. Flake D Yes
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D No
NY - 7 Thomas J. Manton D Yes
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D Yes
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D Yes
NY - 11 Major R. Owens D Yes
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D Yes
NY - 13 Susan Molinari R Yes
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D Yes
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D No
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D Yes
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D Yes
NY - 19 Sue W. Kelly R Yes
NY - 20 Benjamin A. Gilman R Yes
NY - 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty D Yes
NY - 22 Gerald B.H. 'Jerry'  Solomon R Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D Yes
NY - 23 John M. McHugh R Yes
NY - 24 Sherwood L. 'Sherry'  Boehlert R Yes
NY - 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh R Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D No
NY - 27 Jack Quinn R Yes
NY - 27 William 'Bill'  Paxon R Yes
NY - 29 John J. LaFalce D Yes
NY - 29 Amory 'Amo'  Houghton Jr. R Yes
OH - 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot R Yes
OH - 2 Robert J. 'Rob'  Portman R Yes
OH - 3 Tony P. Hall D Yes
OH - 4 Michael G. Oxley R No
OH - 5 Paul E. Gillmor R Yes
OH - 6 Frank Arnold Cremeans R Yes
OH - 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson R Yes
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Yes
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D No
OH - 10 Martin R. Hoke R Yes
OH - 11 Louis Stokes D Did Not Vote
OH - 12 John Richard Kasich R Yes
OH - 13 Sherrod C. Brown D Yes
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R Yes
OH - 14 Thomas C. 'Tom'  Sawyer D Yes
OH - 15 Deborah D. Pryce R Yes
OH - 16 Ralph S. Regula R Did Not Vote
OH - 17 James A. 'Jim'  Traficant Jr. D No
OH - 18 Robert William 'Bob'  Ney R Yes
OK - 1 Stephen 'Steve'  Largent R No
OK - 2 Thomas Allen 'Tom'  Coburn R No
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R No
OK - 3 Bill Brewster D No
OK - 4 Julius Caesar 'J.C.'  Watts Jr. R No
OK - 5 Ernest J. Istook Jr. R No
OR - 1 Jim Bunn R No
OR - 1 Elizabeth Furse D Did Not Vote
OR - 2 Wes Cooley R No
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D Yes
PA - 1 Thomas M. Foglietta D Yes
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D Yes
PA - 3 Robert A. 'Bob'  Borski Jr. D Yes
PA - 3 Philip 'Phil'  English R Yes
PA - 4 Ronald P. 'Ron'  Klink D No
PA - 5 William F. Clinger R Yes
PA - 7 W. Curtis 'Curt'  Weldon R Yes
PA - 8 James C. 'Jim'  Greenwood R Yes
PA - 9 E.G. 'Bud'  Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Joseph M. McDade R Yes
PA - 11 Paul E. Kanjorski D No
PA - 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha D Yes
PA - 13 Jon David Fox R Yes
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D No
PA - 14 William J. Coyne D Yes
PA - 15 Paul McHale D Yes
PA - 16 Robert S. Walker R No
PA - 17 George W. Gekas R No
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D Yes
PA - 19 William F. 'Bill'  Goodling R Yes
PA - Frank R. Mascara D Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Carlos A. Romero-Barcelo D NA
RI - 1 John Francis 'Jack'  Reed D Yes
RI - 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy D No
SC - 1 Marshall Clement 'Mark'  Sanford Jr. R No
SC - 1 Lindsey O. Graham R Yes
SC - 2 Floyd Davidson Spence Sr. R Yes
SC - 4 Robert 'Bob'  Inglis Sr. R Yes
SC - 5 John M. Spratt Jr. D Yes
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D Did Not Vote
SD - At-Large Timothy Peter 'Tim'  Johnson D Yes
TN - 1 James H. 'Jimmy'  Quillen R Yes
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R No
TN - 3 Zach Wamp R Yes
TN - 4 Van Hilleary R No
TN - 5 Robert N. 'Bob'  Clement D Yes
TN - 6 Bart Gordon D Yes
TN - 7 Ed Bryant R No
TN - 8 John Tanner D No
TN - 9 Harold E. Ford Sr. D No
TX - 1 Jim Chapman D Yes
TX - 2 Charles Wilson D Yes
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R No
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R No
TX - 5 John Bryant D Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R Yes
TX - 7 William Reynolds 'Bill'  Archer R Yes
TX - 8 Jack M. Fields Jr. R Yes
TX - 9 Steve Stockman R No
TX - 12 Pete Geren D Yes
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R No
TX - 14 Greg Laughlin R No
TX - 15 Eligio Kika de la Garza II D Did Not Vote
TX - 16 Ronald D. Coleman D Yes
TX - 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards D Yes
TX - 17 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Stenholm D No
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D Yes
TX - 19 Larry Ed Combest R No
TX - 20 Henry B. Gonzalez D Yes
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Thomas Dale 'Tom'  DeLay R No
TX - 23 Henry Bonilla R Yes
TX - 24 Jonas 'Martin'  Frost III D Yes
TX - 25 Kenneth E. 'Ken'  Bentsen Jr. D No
TX - 26 Richard K. 'Dick'  Armey R Yes
TX - 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. D No
TX - 28 Frank Tejeda D No
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D Yes
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D No
UT - 1 James V. 'Jim'  Hansen R Yes
UT - 2 Enid Greene R Yes
UT - 3 William H. 'Bill'  Orton D Yes
VA - 1 Herbert H. 'Herb'  Bateman Sr. R No
VA - 2 Owen B. Pickett D No
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D Yes
VA - 4 Norman Sisisky D Yes
VA - 5 Lewis F. Payne Jr. D Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Bliley Jr. R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D Yes
VA - 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher D Yes
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III R Yes
VI - Delegate Victor O. Frazer NA
VT - At-Large Bernard 'Bernie'  Sanders Yes
WA - 1 Rick White R Yes
WA - 2 Jack Metcalf R Yes
WA - 3 Linda A. Smith R Yes
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R No
WA - 5 George R. Nethercutt Jr. R No
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D Yes
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D Yes
WA - 8 Jennifer B. Dunn R Yes
WA - 9 Randy Tate R Yes
WI - 1 Mark W. Neumann R No
WI - 2 Scott L. Klug R Yes
WI - 3 Steven C. 'Steve'  Gunderson R No
WI - 4 Gerald D. 'Jerry'  Kleczka D Yes
WI - 5 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Barrett D No
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R No
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R No
WI - 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey D No
WI - 8 Toby Roth R Yes
WV - 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan D Yes
WV - 2 Robert E. 'Bob'  Wise Jr. D Yes
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Barbara L. Cubin R No
arrow_upward