WE TRACK THOUSANDS OF POLITICIANS EACH AND EVERY DAY!

Their Biographies, Issue Positions, Voting Records, Public Statements, Ratings and their Funders.

Public Statements

Limit results to:

Date Range

Keyword Search

Search string must be longer than 3 characters.

BULL Statements


results per page:
Date Title Politician
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Government Reform Sen. Fredrik Nelson
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Stop Corruption Rep. Cindy Lavender-Bowe
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Regulations Rep. Tom Fast
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Create Transparency Rep. Marty Gearheart
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Government Sen. Eric Tarr
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Government Sen. Fredrik Nelson
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Budget Sen. Eric Tarr
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Cleaning up Corruption in Charleston Sen. William Ihlenfeld
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Future Fund Rep. Robert Doyle
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Big Government Rep. Paul Espinosa
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Government Transparency & Accountability Rep. Paul Espinosa
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: PEIA & State Workers Rep. John Hardy
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Strong Eastern Panhandle Delegation Rep. John Hardy
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Corruption Rep. John Williams
Jan. 1, 2016 Issue Position: Government Reform Rep. Tony Paynter
Jan. 1, 2014 Issue Position: Local Decisions Made by Local Leaders Rep. Roger Hanshaw
Jan. 1, 2014 Issue Position: Single Member Legislative Districts Sen. Fredrik Nelson
Jan. 1, 2014 Issue Position: Redistricting
 Rep. Doug Skaff
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Constitutional Government Rep. Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Vote Swapping Rep. Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Term Limits Rep. Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Constituent Services Rep. Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Second Ammendment Rep. Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Special Interests Rep. Pat McGeehan
Issue Position: Government Reform Rep. Eric Householder
Date Title Politician
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Government Reform Sen.Fredrik Nelson
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Stop Corruption Rep.Cindy Lavender-Bowe
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Regulations Rep.Tom Fast
Jan. 1, 2020 Issue Position: Create Transparency Rep.Marty Gearheart
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Government Sen.Eric Tarr
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Government Sen.Fredrik Nelson
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Budget Sen.Eric Tarr
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Cleaning up Corruption in Charleston Sen.William Ihlenfeld
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Future Fund Rep.Robert Doyle
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Big Government Rep.Paul Espinosa
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Government Transparency & Accountability Rep.Paul Espinosa
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: PEIA & State Workers Rep.John Hardy
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Strong Eastern Panhandle Delegation Rep.John Hardy
Jan. 1, 2018 Issue Position: Corruption Rep.John Williams
Jan. 1, 2016 Issue Position: Government Reform Rep.Tony Paynter
Jan. 1, 2014 Issue Position: Local Decisions Made by Local Leaders Rep.Roger Hanshaw
Jan. 1, 2014 Issue Position: Single Member Legislative Districts Sen.Fredrik Nelson
Jan. 1, 2014 Issue Position: Redistricting
 Rep.Doug Skaff
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Constitutional Government Rep.Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Vote Swapping Rep.Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Term Limits Rep.Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Constituent Services Rep.Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Second Ammendment Rep.Pat McGeehan
Jan. 1, 2012 Issue Position: Special Interests Rep.Pat McGeehan
Issue Position: Government Reform Rep.Eric Householder
arrow_upward