WE TRACK THOUSANDS OF POLITICIANS EACH AND EVERY DAY!

Their Biographies, Issue Positions, Voting Records, Public Statements, Ratings and their Funders.

H Amdt 142 - Prohibition of Chemically Induced Abortion Amendment - Voting Record

Result: Amendment Adopted (House)

Roll Number: 173
Yes: 217 No: 214
Amendment Adopted (House)

State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican Yes
AL 1 Herbert L. 'Sonny'  Callahan Republican Yes
AL 2 Terry Everett Republican Yes
AL 3 Robert R. 'Bob'  Riley Republican Yes
AL 4 Robert B. Aderholt Republican Yes
AL 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer Democratic No
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Earl F. Hilliard Sr. Democratic No
AR 1 Robert Marion Berry Democratic Yes
AR 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder Democratic No
AR 3 William 'Asa'  Hutchinson Republican Yes
AR 4 Jay W. Dickey Republican Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 1 Matthew 'Matt'  Salmon Republican Yes
AZ 3 John B. Shadegg Republican Yes
AZ 3 Robert Lee 'Bob'  Stump Republican Yes
AZ 5 John David 'J.D.'  Hayworth Jr. Republican Yes
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic No
AZ 8 James T. 'Jim'  Kolbe Republican No
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican Yes
CA 3 Doug Ose Republican No
CA 4 John T. Doolittle Republican Yes
CA 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson Democratic No
CA 5 Robert T. Matsui Democratic No
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic No
CA 10 Ellen O. Tauscher Democratic No
CA 11 Richard W. Pombo Republican Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic No
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic No
CA 12 Tom Lantos Democratic No
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic No
CA 13 Barbara J. Lee Democratic No
CA 15 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Campbell Republican No
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic No
CA 18 Gary A. Condit Democratic No
CA 19 George P. Radanovich Republican Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic No
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic No
CA 20 Calvin M. 'Cal'  Dooley Democratic No
CA 22 William M. 'Bill'  Thomas Republican No
CA 24 Lois Capps Democratic No
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican Yes
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican Yes
CA 27 James E. Rogan Republican Yes
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic No
CA 30 Brad J. Sherman Democratic No
CA 31 Matthew G. 'Marty'  Martinez Republican No
CA 31 Gary G. Miller Republican Yes
CA 32 Julian C. Dixon Democratic No
CA 32 Grace Flores Napolitano Democratic No
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic No
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic No
CA 36 Steven T. Kuykendall Republican No
CA 37 Juanita Millender-McDonald Democratic No
CA 38 Stephen 'Steve'  Horn Republican No
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican Yes
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic No
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican Yes
CA 42 George E. Brown Jr. Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack Republican Yes
CA 46 Loretta L. Sanchez Democratic No
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican Yes
CA 48 Christopher Cox Republican Yes
CA 48 Ronald C. 'Ron'  Packard Republican Yes
CA 50 Randall H. 'Duke'  Cunningham Republican Yes
CA 50 Brian P. Bilbray Republican No
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic No
CA 52 Duncan L. Hunter Republican Yes
CO 1 Diana Louise DeGette Democratic No
CO 2 Mark E. Udall Democratic No
CO 3 Scott McInnis Republican Yes
CO 4 Robert W. 'Bob'  Schaffer Republican Yes
CO 5 Joel Hefley Republican Yes
CO 6 Tom Gerald Tancredo Republican Yes
CT 1 John B. Larson Democratic No
CT 2 Sam Gejdenson Democratic No
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic No
CT 4 Christopher H. Shays Republican No
CT 5 Nancy L. Johnson Republican No
CT 5 James H. 'Jim'  Maloney Democratic No
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle Republican No
FL 1 Joe Scarborough Republican Yes
FL 2 Allen Boyd Jr. Democratic No
FL 4 Tillie K. Fowler Republican No
FL 5 Karen L. Thurman Democratic No
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic No
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Yes
FL 8 Bill McCollum Republican Did Not Vote
FL 9 Michael 'Mike'  Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 11 James 'Jim'  Davis Democratic No
FL 12 Charles T. Canady Republican Yes
FL 13 Dan Miller Republican No
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Yes
FL 14 Porter J. Goss Republican Yes
FL 15 David Weldon Republican Yes
FL 16 Mark Foley Republican No
FL 17 Carrie P. Meek Democratic No
FL 19 Robert Wexler Democratic No
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic No
FL 20 Peter Deutsch Democratic No
FL 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 22 E. Clay Shaw Jr. Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Yes
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic No
GA 4 Cynthia Ann McKinney Democratic No
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic No
GA 6 John H. 'Johnny'  Isakson Republican No
GA 7 John Linder Republican Yes
GA 7 Robert Laurence 'Bob'  Barr Jr. Republican Yes
GA 8 Michael Allen 'Mac'  Collins Republican Yes
GA 8 Clarence Saxby Chambliss Republican Yes
GA 9 J. Nathan Deal Republican Yes
GA 10 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Norwood Jr. Republican Yes
GU Delegate Robert Anacletus Underwood Democratic NA
HI 1 Neil Abercrombie Democratic No
HI 2 Patsy Takemoto Mink Democratic No
IA 1 James A. 'Jim'  Nussle Republican Yes
IA 2 James A. 'Jim'  Leach Republican No
IA 3 Leonard L. Boswell Democratic No
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 4 John 'Greg'  Ganske Republican No
ID 1 Helen P. Chenoweth-Hage Republican Did Not Vote
ID 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson Republican Yes
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic No
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic No
IL 3 William O. Lipinski Democratic Yes
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic No
IL 5 Rod R. Blagojevich Democratic No
IL 6 Henry J. Hyde Republican Yes
IL 7 Danny K. Davis Democratic No
IL 8 Philip M. Crane Republican Yes
IL 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky Democratic No
IL 10 John Edward Porter Republican No
IL 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller Republican Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic Yes
IL 13 Judy Biggert Republican No
IL 14 J. Dennis 'Denny'  Hastert Republican Yes
IL 15 Thomas W. Ewing Republican Yes
IL 15 John M. Shimkus Republican Yes
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 17 Lane A. Evans Democratic No
IL 18 Ray H. LaHood Republican Yes
IL 19 David Dwain Phelps Democratic Yes
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic No
IN 2 David M. McIntosh Republican Yes
IN 3 Timothy 'Tim'  Roemer Democratic Yes
IN 3 Mark Edward Souder Republican Yes
IN 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer Republican Yes
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 7 Edward A. 'Ed'  Pease Republican Yes
IN 7 Julia M. Carson Democratic No
IN 8 John Nathan Hostettler Republican Yes
IN 9 Baron P. Hill Democratic No
KS 1 Jerry W. Moran Republican Yes
KS 2 Jim R. Ryun Republican Yes
KS 3 Dennis Moore Democratic No
KS 4 Todd Tiahrt Republican Yes
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 2 Ron Lewis Republican Yes
KY 3 Anne Meagher Northup Republican Yes
KY 4 Kenneth R. 'Ken'  Lucas Democratic Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican Yes
KY 6 Ernest Lee 'Ernie'  Fletcher Republican Yes
LA 1 David B. Vitter Republican Yes
LA 2 William J. Jefferson Democratic No
LA 3 William J. 'Billy'  Tauzin II Republican Yes
LA 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III Republican Yes
LA 5 John C. Cooksey Republican Yes
LA 6 Richard Hugh Baker Republican Yes
LA 7 Christopher 'Chris'  John Democratic Yes
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic No
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic No
MA 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern Democratic No
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic No
MA 5 Martin T. 'Marty'  Meehan Democratic No
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic No
MA 6 John F. Tierney Democratic No
MA 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano Democratic No
MA 9 John 'Joseph'  Moakley Democratic No
MA 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt Democratic No
MD 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest Republican No
MD 2 Robert L. 'Bob'  Ehrlich Jr. Republican No
MD 3 Benjamin L. 'Ben'  Cardin Democratic No
MD 4 Albert R. Wynn Democratic No
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic No
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 7 Elijah E. Cummings Democratic No
MD 8 Constance A. Morella Republican No
ME 1 Thomas H. 'Tom'  Allen Democratic No
ME 2 Joseph M. Baldacci Democratic No
MI 1 Bart T. Stupak Democratic Yes
MI 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra Republican Yes
MI 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers Republican Yes
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic Yes
MI 5 James 'Jim'  Barcia Democratic Yes
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican No
MI 7 Nick Smith Republican Yes
MI 8 Debbie Ann Stabenow Democratic No
MI 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg Republican Yes
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic No
MI 10 David Edward Bonior Democratic No
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic No
MI 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick Democratic No
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic No
MI 13 Lynn Nancy Rivers Democratic No
MN 1 Gilbert W. 'Gil'  Gutknecht Republican Yes
MN 2 David Minge Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MN 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad Republican No
MN 4 Bruce Frank Vento Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MN 5 Martin Olav Sabo Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MN 6 William P. 'Bill'  Luther Democratic No
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Democratic/Farmer/Labor Yes
MO 1 William L. 'Bill'  Clay Sr. Democratic No
MO 1 James M. 'Jim'  Talent Republican Yes
MO 3 Richard Andrew 'Dick'  Gephardt Democratic No
MO 4 Ike Skelton Democratic Yes
MO 5 Karen McCarthy Democratic No
MO 6 Patsy Ann 'Pat'  Danner Democratic No
MO 7 Roy Blunt Republican Yes
MO 8 Jo Ann Emerson Republican Yes
MO 9 Kenny C. Hulshof Republican Yes
MS 1 Roger F. Wicker Republican Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic No
MS 3 Charles W. 'Chip'  Pickering Jr. Republican Yes
MS 4 Ronnie Shows Democratic Yes
MS 4 Gene Taylor Democratic Yes
MT At-Large Richard A. 'Rick'  Hill Republican Yes
NC 1 Eva M. Clayton Democratic No
NC 2 Bob R. Etheridge Democratic No
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican Yes
NC 4 David Eugene Price Democratic No
NC 5 Richard M. Burr Republican Yes
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican Yes
NC 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre Democratic Yes
NC 8 Robert C. 'Robin'  Hayes Republican Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Yes
NC 10 Cass Ballenger Republican Yes
NC 11 Charles H. Taylor Republican Yes
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic No
ND At-Large Earl Pomeroy Democratic-NPL No
NE 1 Douglas K. 'Doug'  Bereuter Republican Yes
NE 2 Lee R. Terry Republican Yes
NE 3 William E. 'Bill'  Barrett Republican Yes
NH 1 John E. Sununu Republican Yes
NH 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass Republican No
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic No
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican Yes
NJ 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton Republican Yes
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican Yes
NJ 5 Marge S. Roukema Republican No
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic No
NJ 7 Robert D. 'Bob'  Franks Republican No
NJ 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman Democratic No
NJ 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. Democratic No
NJ 10 Donald M. Payne Democratic No
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican No
NJ 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. Democratic No
NJ 13 Robert 'Bob'  Menendez Democratic No
NM 1 Heather A. Wilson Republican No
NM 2 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Skeen Republican Yes
NM 3 Thomas S. 'Tom'  Udall Democratic No
NV 1 Shelley Berkley Democratic No
NV 2 James A. 'Jim'  Gibbons Republican No
NY 1 Michael Patrick Forbes Democratic Yes
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican Yes
NY 2 Rick A. Lazio Republican No
NY 4 Carolyn McCarthy Democratic No
NY 5 Gregory W. Meeks Democratic No
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic No
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic No
NY 9 Anthony David Weiner Democratic No
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic No
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic No
NY 11 Major R. Owens Democratic No
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic No
NY 13 Vito J. Fossella Jr. Republican Yes
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic No
NY 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley Democratic Yes
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic No
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic No
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic No
NY 19 Sue W. Kelly Republican No
NY 20 John E. Sweeney Republican No
NY 20 Benjamin A. Gilman Republican No
NY 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty Democratic Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic No
NY 23 John M. McHugh Republican Yes
NY 24 Sherwood L. 'Sherry'  Boehlert Republican No
NY 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh Republican Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic No
NY 26 Thomas M. Reynolds Republican Yes
NY 27 Jack Quinn Republican Yes
NY 29 John J. LaFalce Democratic Yes
NY 29 Amory 'Amo'  Houghton Jr. Republican No
OH 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot Republican Yes
OH 2 Robert J. 'Rob'  Portman Republican Yes
OH 3 Tony P. Hall Democratic Yes
OH 4 Michael G. Oxley Republican Yes
OH 5 Paul E. Gillmor Republican Yes
OH 6 Ted Strickland Democratic No
OH 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson Republican Yes
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Yes
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic No
OH 10 Dennis J. Kucinich Democratic Yes
OH 11 Stephanie Tubbs Jones Democratic No
OH 12 John Richard Kasich Republican Yes
OH 13 Sherrod C. Brown Democratic No
OH 14 Thomas C. 'Tom'  Sawyer Democratic No
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican Yes
OH 15 Deborah D. Pryce Republican No
OH 16 Ralph S. Regula Republican Yes
OH 17 James A. 'Jim'  Traficant Jr. Democratic Yes
OH 18 Robert William 'Bob'  Ney Republican Yes
OK 1 Stephen 'Steve'  Largent Republican Yes
OK 2 Thomas Allen 'Tom'  Coburn Republican Yes
OK 3 Wesley 'Wes'  Watkins Republican Yes
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican Yes
OK 4 Julius Caesar 'J.C.'  Watts Jr. Republican Yes
OK 5 Ernest J. Istook Jr. Republican Yes
OR 1 David Wu Democratic No
OR 2 Greg P. Walden Republican Yes
OR 3 Earl Blumenauer Democratic No
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic No
OR 5 Darlene Hooley Democratic No
PA 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady Democratic No
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic No
PA 3 Philip 'Phil'  English Republican Yes
PA 3 Robert A. 'Bob'  Borski Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 4 Ronald P. 'Ron'  Klink Democratic Yes
PA 5 John E. Peterson Republican Yes
PA 7 W. Curtis 'Curt'  Weldon Republican Yes
PA 8 James C. 'Jim'  Greenwood Republican No
PA 9 E.G. 'Bud'  Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Donald L. 'Don'  Sherwood Republican Yes
PA 11 Paul E. Kanjorski Democratic Yes
PA 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha Democratic Yes
PA 13 Joseph M. 'Joe'  Hoeffel Democratic No
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 14 William J. Coyne Democratic No
PA 15 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Toomey Republican No
PA 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts Republican Yes
PA 17 George W. Gekas Republican Yes
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic Yes
PA 19 William F. 'Bill'  Goodling Republican Yes
PA Frank R. Mascara Democratic Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Carlos A. Romero-Barcelo Democratic NA
RI 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy Democratic No
RI 2 Robert A. 'Bob'  Weygand Democratic Yes
SC 1 Marshall Clement 'Mark'  Sanford Jr. Republican Yes
SC 1 Lindsey O. Graham Republican Yes
SC 2 Floyd Davidson Spence Sr. Republican Yes
SC 4 James W. 'Jim'  DeMint Republican Yes
SC 5 John M. Spratt Jr. Democratic No
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic No
SD At-Large John R. Thune Republican Yes
TN 1 William Lewis 'Bill'  Jenkins Republican Yes
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican Yes
TN 3 Zach Wamp Republican Yes
TN 4 Van Hilleary Republican Yes
TN 5 Robert N. 'Bob'  Clement Democratic No
TN 6 Bart Gordon Democratic No
TN 7 Ed Bryant Republican Yes
TN 8 John Tanner Democratic No
TN 9 Harold Ford Jr. Democratic No
TX 1 Max A. Sandlin Jr. Democratic No
TX 2 James 'Jim'  Turner Democratic No
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican Yes
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican Yes
TX 7 William Reynolds 'Bill'  Archer Republican Yes
TX 8 Kevin P. Brady Republican Yes
TX 9 Nicholas V. 'Nick'  Lampson Democratic No
TX 12 Kay Granger Republican No
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican Yes
TX 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul Republican Yes
TX 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. Democratic No
TX 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes Democratic No
TX 17 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Stenholm Democratic Yes
TX 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards Democratic No
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic No
TX 19 Larry Ed Combest Republican Yes
TX 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez Democratic No
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Thomas Dale 'Tom'  DeLay Republican Yes
TX 23 Henry Bonilla Republican Yes
TX 24 Jonas 'Martin'  Frost III Democratic No
TX 25 Kenneth E. 'Ken'  Bentsen Jr. Democratic No
TX 26 Richard K. 'Dick'  Armey Republican Yes
TX 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 28 Ciro D. Rodriguez Democratic No
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic No
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic No
TX 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions Republican Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic No
UT 1 James V. 'Jim'  Hansen Republican Yes
UT 2 Merrill A. Cook Republican Yes
UT 3 Chris Cannon Republican Yes
VA 1 Herbert H. 'Herb'  Bateman Sr. Republican Yes
VA 2 Owen B. Pickett Democratic No
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic No
VA 4 Norman Sisisky Democratic No
VA 5 Virgil H. Goode Jr. Republican Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Bliley Jr. Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic No
VA 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher Democratic No
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III Republican No
VI Delegate Donna Marie Christensen Democratic NA
VT At-Large Bernard 'Bernie'  Sanders Independent No
WA 1 Jay Robert Inslee Democratic No
WA 2 Jack Metcalf Republican Yes
WA 3 Brian N. Baird Democratic No
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican Yes
WA 5 George R. Nethercutt Jr. Republican Yes
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic No
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic No
WA 8 Jennifer B. Dunn Republican Yes
WA 9 Adam Smith Democratic No
WI 1 Paul D. Ryan Republican Yes
WI 2 Tammy Baldwin Democratic No
WI 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind Democratic No
WI 4 Gerald D. 'Jerry'  Kleczka Democratic No
WI 5 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Barrett Democratic No
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican Yes
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican Yes
WI 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey Democratic No
WI 8 Mark A. Green Republican Yes
WV 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan Democratic Yes
WV 2 Robert E. 'Bob'  Wise Jr. Democratic No
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Barbara L. Cubin Republican Yes
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R Yes
AL - 1 Herbert L. 'Sonny'  Callahan R Yes
AL - 2 Terry Everett R Yes
AL - 3 Robert R. 'Bob'  Riley R Yes
AL - 4 Robert B. Aderholt R Yes
AL - 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer D No
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Earl F. Hilliard Sr. D No
AR - 1 Robert Marion Berry D Yes
AR - 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder D No
AR - 3 William 'Asa'  Hutchinson R Yes
AR - 4 Jay W. Dickey R Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 1 Matthew 'Matt'  Salmon R Yes
AZ - 3 John B. Shadegg R Yes
AZ - 3 Robert Lee 'Bob'  Stump R Yes
AZ - 5 John David 'J.D.'  Hayworth Jr. R Yes
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D No
AZ - 8 James T. 'Jim'  Kolbe R No
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R Yes
CA - 3 Doug Ose R No
CA - 4 John T. Doolittle R Yes
CA - 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson D No
CA - 5 Robert T. Matsui D No
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D No
CA - 10 Ellen O. Tauscher D No
CA - 11 Richard W. Pombo R Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D No
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D No
CA - 12 Tom Lantos D No
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D No
CA - 13 Barbara J. Lee D No
CA - 15 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Campbell R No
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D No
CA - 18 Gary A. Condit D No
CA - 19 George P. Radanovich R Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D No
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D No
CA - 20 Calvin M. 'Cal'  Dooley D No
CA - 22 William M. 'Bill'  Thomas R No
CA - 24 Lois Capps D No
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R Yes
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R Yes
CA - 27 James E. Rogan R Yes
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D No
CA - 30 Brad J. Sherman D No
CA - 31 Matthew G. 'Marty'  Martinez R No
CA - 31 Gary G. Miller R Yes
CA - 32 Julian C. Dixon D No
CA - 32 Grace Flores Napolitano D No
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D No
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D No
CA - 36 Steven T. Kuykendall R No
CA - 37 Juanita Millender-McDonald D No
CA - 38 Stephen 'Steve'  Horn R No
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R Yes
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D No
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R Yes
CA - 42 George E. Brown Jr. D Did Not Vote
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D Did Not Vote
CA - 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack R Yes
CA - 46 Loretta L. Sanchez D No
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R Yes
CA - 48 Christopher Cox R Yes
CA - 48 Ronald C. 'Ron'  Packard R Yes
CA - 50 Randall H. 'Duke'  Cunningham R Yes
CA - 50 Brian P. Bilbray R No
CA - 51 Bob Filner D No
CA - 52 Duncan L. Hunter R Yes
CO - 1 Diana Louise DeGette D No
CO - 2 Mark E. Udall D No
CO - 3 Scott McInnis R Yes
CO - 4 Robert W. 'Bob'  Schaffer R Yes
CO - 5 Joel Hefley R Yes
CO - 6 Tom Gerald Tancredo R Yes
CT - 1 John B. Larson D No
CT - 2 Sam Gejdenson D No
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D No
CT - 4 Christopher H. Shays R No
CT - 5 Nancy L. Johnson R No
CT - 5 James H. 'Jim'  Maloney D No
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle R No
FL - 1 Joe Scarborough R Yes
FL - 2 Allen Boyd Jr. D No
FL - 4 Tillie K. Fowler R No
FL - 5 Karen L. Thurman D No
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D No
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Yes
FL - 8 Bill McCollum R Did Not Vote
FL - 9 Michael 'Mike'  Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 11 James 'Jim'  Davis D No
FL - 12 Charles T. Canady R Yes
FL - 13 Dan Miller R No
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Yes
FL - 14 Porter J. Goss R Yes
FL - 15 David Weldon R Yes
FL - 16 Mark Foley R No
FL - 17 Carrie P. Meek D No
FL - 19 Robert Wexler D No
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D No
FL - 20 Peter Deutsch D No
FL - 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 22 E. Clay Shaw Jr. R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Yes
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D No
GA - 4 Cynthia Ann McKinney D No
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D No
GA - 6 John H. 'Johnny'  Isakson R No
GA - 7 John Linder R Yes
GA - 7 Robert Laurence 'Bob'  Barr Jr. R Yes
GA - 8 Michael Allen 'Mac'  Collins R Yes
GA - 8 Clarence Saxby Chambliss R Yes
GA - 9 J. Nathan Deal R Yes
GA - 10 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Norwood Jr. R Yes
GU - Delegate Robert Anacletus Underwood D NA
HI - 1 Neil Abercrombie D No
HI - 2 Patsy Takemoto Mink D No
IA - 1 James A. 'Jim'  Nussle R Yes
IA - 2 James A. 'Jim'  Leach R No
IA - 3 Leonard L. Boswell D No
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 4 John 'Greg'  Ganske R No
ID - 1 Helen P. Chenoweth-Hage R Did Not Vote
ID - 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson R Yes
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D No
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D No
IL - 3 William O. Lipinski D Yes
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D No
IL - 5 Rod R. Blagojevich D No
IL - 6 Henry J. Hyde R Yes
IL - 7 Danny K. Davis D No
IL - 8 Philip M. Crane R Yes
IL - 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky D No
IL - 10 John Edward Porter R No
IL - 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller R Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D Yes
IL - 13 Judy Biggert R No
IL - 14 J. Dennis 'Denny'  Hastert R Yes
IL - 15 Thomas W. Ewing R Yes
IL - 15 John M. Shimkus R Yes
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 17 Lane A. Evans D No
IL - 18 Ray H. LaHood R Yes
IL - 19 David Dwain Phelps D Yes
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D No
IN - 2 David M. McIntosh R Yes
IN - 3 Timothy 'Tim'  Roemer D Yes
IN - 3 Mark Edward Souder R Yes
IN - 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer R Yes
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 7 Edward A. 'Ed'  Pease R Yes
IN - 7 Julia M. Carson D No
IN - 8 John Nathan Hostettler R Yes
IN - 9 Baron P. Hill D No
KS - 1 Jerry W. Moran R Yes
KS - 2 Jim R. Ryun R Yes
KS - 3 Dennis Moore D No
KS - 4 Todd Tiahrt R Yes
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 2 Ron Lewis R Yes
KY - 3 Anne Meagher Northup R Yes
KY - 4 Kenneth R. 'Ken'  Lucas D Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R Yes
KY - 6 Ernest Lee 'Ernie'  Fletcher R Yes
LA - 1 David B. Vitter R Yes
LA - 2 William J. Jefferson D No
LA - 3 William J. 'Billy'  Tauzin II R Yes
LA - 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III R Yes
LA - 5 John C. Cooksey R Yes
LA - 6 Richard Hugh Baker R Yes
LA - 7 Christopher 'Chris'  John D Yes
MA - 1 John W. Olver D No
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D No
MA - 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern D No
MA - 4 Barney Frank D No
MA - 5 Martin T. 'Marty'  Meehan D No
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D No
MA - 6 John F. Tierney D No
MA - 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano D No
MA - 9 John 'Joseph'  Moakley D No
MA - 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt D No
MD - 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest R No
MD - 2 Robert L. 'Bob'  Ehrlich Jr. R No
MD - 3 Benjamin L. 'Ben'  Cardin D No
MD - 4 Albert R. Wynn D No
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D No
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 7 Elijah E. Cummings D No
MD - 8 Constance A. Morella R No
ME - 1 Thomas H. 'Tom'  Allen D No
ME - 2 Joseph M. Baldacci D No
MI - 1 Bart T. Stupak D Yes
MI - 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra R Yes
MI - 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers R Yes
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D Yes
MI - 5 James 'Jim'  Barcia D Yes
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R No
MI - 7 Nick Smith R Yes
MI - 8 Debbie Ann Stabenow D No
MI - 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg R Yes
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D No
MI - 10 David Edward Bonior D No
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D No
MI - 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick D No
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D No
MI - 13 Lynn Nancy Rivers D No
MN - 1 Gilbert W. 'Gil'  Gutknecht R Yes
MN - 2 David Minge No
MN - 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad R No
MN - 4 Bruce Frank Vento No
MN - 5 Martin Olav Sabo No
MN - 6 William P. 'Bill'  Luther D No
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Yes
MO - 1 William L. 'Bill'  Clay Sr. D No
MO - 1 James M. 'Jim'  Talent R Yes
MO - 3 Richard Andrew 'Dick'  Gephardt D No
MO - 4 Ike Skelton D Yes
MO - 5 Karen McCarthy D No
MO - 6 Patsy Ann 'Pat'  Danner D No
MO - 7 Roy Blunt R Yes
MO - 8 Jo Ann Emerson R Yes
MO - 9 Kenny C. Hulshof R Yes
MS - 1 Roger F. Wicker R Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D No
MS - 3 Charles W. 'Chip'  Pickering Jr. R Yes
MS - 4 Ronnie Shows D Yes
MS - 4 Gene Taylor D Yes
MT - At-Large Richard A. 'Rick'  Hill R Yes
NC - 1 Eva M. Clayton D No
NC - 2 Bob R. Etheridge D No
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R Yes
NC - 4 David Eugene Price D No
NC - 5 Richard M. Burr R Yes
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R Yes
NC - 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre D Yes
NC - 8 Robert C. 'Robin'  Hayes R Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Yes
NC - 10 Cass Ballenger R Yes
NC - 11 Charles H. Taylor R Yes
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D No
ND - At-Large Earl Pomeroy No
NE - 1 Douglas K. 'Doug'  Bereuter R Yes
NE - 2 Lee R. Terry R Yes
NE - 3 William E. 'Bill'  Barrett R Yes
NH - 1 John E. Sununu R Yes
NH - 2 Charles F. 'Charlie'  Bass R No
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D No
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R Yes
NJ - 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton R Yes
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R Yes
NJ - 5 Marge S. Roukema R No
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D No
NJ - 7 Robert D. 'Bob'  Franks R No
NJ - 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman D No
NJ - 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. D No
NJ - 10 Donald M. Payne D No
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R No
NJ - 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. D No
NJ - 13 Robert 'Bob'  Menendez D No
NM - 1 Heather A. Wilson R No
NM - 2 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Skeen R Yes
NM - 3 Thomas S. 'Tom'  Udall D No
NV - 1 Shelley Berkley D No
NV - 2 James A. 'Jim'  Gibbons R No
NY - 1 Michael Patrick Forbes D Yes
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R Yes
NY - 2 Rick A. Lazio R No
NY - 4 Carolyn McCarthy D No
NY - 5 Gregory W. Meeks D No
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D No
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D No
NY - 9 Anthony David Weiner D No
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D No
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D No
NY - 11 Major R. Owens D No
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D No
NY - 13 Vito J. Fossella Jr. R Yes
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D No
NY - 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley D Yes
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D No
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D No
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D No
NY - 19 Sue W. Kelly R No
NY - 20 John E. Sweeney R No
NY - 20 Benjamin A. Gilman R No
NY - 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty D Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D No
NY - 23 John M. McHugh R Yes
NY - 24 Sherwood L. 'Sherry'  Boehlert R No
NY - 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh R Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D No
NY - 26 Thomas M. Reynolds R Yes
NY - 27 Jack Quinn R Yes
NY - 29 John J. LaFalce D Yes
NY - 29 Amory 'Amo'  Houghton Jr. R No
OH - 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot R Yes
OH - 2 Robert J. 'Rob'  Portman R Yes
OH - 3 Tony P. Hall D Yes
OH - 4 Michael G. Oxley R Yes
OH - 5 Paul E. Gillmor R Yes
OH - 6 Ted Strickland D No
OH - 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson R Yes
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Yes
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D No
OH - 10 Dennis J. Kucinich D Yes
OH - 11 Stephanie Tubbs Jones D No
OH - 12 John Richard Kasich R Yes
OH - 13 Sherrod C. Brown D No
OH - 14 Thomas C. 'Tom'  Sawyer D No
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R Yes
OH - 15 Deborah D. Pryce R No
OH - 16 Ralph S. Regula R Yes
OH - 17 James A. 'Jim'  Traficant Jr. D Yes
OH - 18 Robert William 'Bob'  Ney R Yes
OK - 1 Stephen 'Steve'  Largent R Yes
OK - 2 Thomas Allen 'Tom'  Coburn R Yes
OK - 3 Wesley 'Wes'  Watkins R Yes
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R Yes
OK - 4 Julius Caesar 'J.C.'  Watts Jr. R Yes
OK - 5 Ernest J. Istook Jr. R Yes
OR - 1 David Wu D No
OR - 2 Greg P. Walden R Yes
OR - 3 Earl Blumenauer D No
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D No
OR - 5 Darlene Hooley D No
PA - 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady D No
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D No
PA - 3 Philip 'Phil'  English R Yes
PA - 3 Robert A. 'Bob'  Borski Jr. D Yes
PA - 4 Ronald P. 'Ron'  Klink D Yes
PA - 5 John E. Peterson R Yes
PA - 7 W. Curtis 'Curt'  Weldon R Yes
PA - 8 James C. 'Jim'  Greenwood R No
PA - 9 E.G. 'Bud'  Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Donald L. 'Don'  Sherwood R Yes
PA - 11 Paul E. Kanjorski D Yes
PA - 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha D Yes
PA - 13 Joseph M. 'Joe'  Hoeffel D No
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D Yes
PA - 14 William J. Coyne D No
PA - 15 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Toomey R No
PA - 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts R Yes
PA - 17 George W. Gekas R Yes
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D Yes
PA - 19 William F. 'Bill'  Goodling R Yes
PA - Frank R. Mascara D Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Carlos A. Romero-Barcelo D NA
RI - 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy D No
RI - 2 Robert A. 'Bob'  Weygand D Yes
SC - 1 Marshall Clement 'Mark'  Sanford Jr. R Yes
SC - 1 Lindsey O. Graham R Yes
SC - 2 Floyd Davidson Spence Sr. R Yes
SC - 4 James W. 'Jim'  DeMint R Yes
SC - 5 John M. Spratt Jr. D No
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D No
SD - At-Large John R. Thune R Yes
TN - 1 William Lewis 'Bill'  Jenkins R Yes
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R Yes
TN - 3 Zach Wamp R Yes
TN - 4 Van Hilleary R Yes
TN - 5 Robert N. 'Bob'  Clement D No
TN - 6 Bart Gordon D No
TN - 7 Ed Bryant R Yes
TN - 8 John Tanner D No
TN - 9 Harold Ford Jr. D No
TX - 1 Max A. Sandlin Jr. D No
TX - 2 James 'Jim'  Turner D No
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R Yes
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R Yes
TX - 7 William Reynolds 'Bill'  Archer R Yes
TX - 8 Kevin P. Brady R Yes
TX - 9 Nicholas V. 'Nick'  Lampson D No
TX - 12 Kay Granger R No
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R Yes
TX - 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul R Yes
TX - 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. D No
TX - 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes D No
TX - 17 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Stenholm D Yes
TX - 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards D No
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D No
TX - 19 Larry Ed Combest R Yes
TX - 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez D No
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Thomas Dale 'Tom'  DeLay R Yes
TX - 23 Henry Bonilla R Yes
TX - 24 Jonas 'Martin'  Frost III D No
TX - 25 Kenneth E. 'Ken'  Bentsen Jr. D No
TX - 26 Richard K. 'Dick'  Armey R Yes
TX - 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. D Yes
TX - 28 Ciro D. Rodriguez D No
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D No
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D No
TX - 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions R Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D No
UT - 1 James V. 'Jim'  Hansen R Yes
UT - 2 Merrill A. Cook R Yes
UT - 3 Chris Cannon R Yes
VA - 1 Herbert H. 'Herb'  Bateman Sr. R Yes
VA - 2 Owen B. Pickett D No
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D No
VA - 4 Norman Sisisky D No
VA - 5 Virgil H. Goode Jr. R Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Bliley Jr. R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D No
VA - 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher D No
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III R No
VI - Delegate Donna Marie Christensen D NA
VT - At-Large Bernard 'Bernie'  Sanders No
WA - 1 Jay Robert Inslee D No
WA - 2 Jack Metcalf R Yes
WA - 3 Brian N. Baird D No
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R Yes
WA - 5 George R. Nethercutt Jr. R Yes
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D No
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D No
WA - 8 Jennifer B. Dunn R Yes
WA - 9 Adam Smith D No
WI - 1 Paul D. Ryan R Yes
WI - 2 Tammy Baldwin D No
WI - 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind D No
WI - 4 Gerald D. 'Jerry'  Kleczka D No
WI - 5 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Barrett D No
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R Yes
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R Yes
WI - 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey D No
WI - 8 Mark A. Green R Yes
WV - 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan D Yes
WV - 2 Robert E. 'Bob'  Wise Jr. D No
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Barbara L. Cubin R Yes
arrow_upward