WE TRACK THOUSANDS OF POLITICIANS EACH AND EVERY DAY!

Their Biographies, Issue Positions, Voting Records, Public Statements, Ratings and their Funders.

HR 6867 - Emergency Extended Unemployment Compensation - Voting Record

Result: Bill Passed (House)

NOTE: THIS VOTE WAS TAKEN UNDER A SUSPENSION OF THE RULES TO CUT OFF DEBATE EARLY AND VOTE TO PASS THE BILL, THEREBY REQUIRING A TWO-THIRDS MAJORITY FOR PASSAGE.


State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican Yes
AL 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. Republican Yes
AL 2 Terry Everett Republican Did Not Vote
AL 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers Republican Yes
AL 4 Robert B. Aderholt Republican Yes
AL 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer Democratic Yes
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Artur Davis Democratic Yes
AR 1 Robert Marion Berry Democratic Yes
AR 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder Democratic Yes
AR 3 John N. Boozman Republican Yes
AR 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross Democratic Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 1 Richard 'Rick'  Renzi Republican Did Not Vote
AZ 3 John B. Shadegg Republican No
AZ 3 Raul M. Grijalva Democratic Yes
AZ 5 Harry E. Mitchell Democratic Yes
AZ 6 Jeff Flake Republican No
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic Yes
AZ 8 Gabrielle Giffords Democratic Yes
AZ 8 Trent Franks Republican No
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican Yes
CA 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren Republican Yes
CA 4 John T. Doolittle Republican No
CA 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson Democratic Yes
CA 6 Doris O. Matsui Democratic Yes
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic Yes
CA 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney Democratic Yes
CA 10 Ellen O. Tauscher Democratic Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic Yes
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic Yes
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic Yes
CA 13 Barbara J. Lee Democratic Yes
CA 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 16 Jim Costa Democratic Yes
CA 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda Democratic Yes
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 18 Dennis A. Cardoza Democratic Yes
CA 19 George P. Radanovich Republican Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic Yes
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic Yes
CA 22 Devin G. Nunes Republican No
CA 23 Kevin McCarthy Republican Yes
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican Did Not Vote
CA 24 Lois Capps Democratic Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican Did Not Vote
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican Yes
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic Yes
CA 28 Adam B. Schiff Democratic Yes
CA 30 Brad J. Sherman Democratic Yes
CA 31 Gary G. Miller Republican Did Not Vote
CA 32 Hilda L. Solis Democratic Yes
CA 32 Grace Flores Napolitano Democratic Yes
CA 33 Diane E. Watson Democratic Yes
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic Yes
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic Yes
CA 36 Jane Harman Democratic Yes
CA 37 Laura Richardson Democratic Yes
CA 38 Linda T. Sánchez Democratic Yes
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican Did Not Vote
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic Yes
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican Yes
CA 43 Joe Baca Sr. Democratic Yes
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic Yes
CA 45 John BT Campbell III Republican Yes
CA 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack Republican Yes
CA 46 Loretta L. Sanchez Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican Yes
CA 49 Darrell E. Issa Republican Yes
CA 50 Brian P. Bilbray Republican Yes
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic Yes
CA 52 Duncan L. Hunter Republican Yes
CA 53 Susan A. Davis Democratic Yes
CO 1 Diana Louise DeGette Democratic Yes
CO 2 Mark E. Udall Democratic Yes
CO 3 John T. Salazar Democratic Yes
CO 4 Marilyn N. Musgrave Republican Yes
CO 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn Republican No
CO 6 Tom Gerald Tancredo Republican Yes
CO 7 Ed Perlmutter Democratic Yes
CT 1 John B. Larson Democratic Yes
CT 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney Democratic Yes
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic Yes
CT 4 Christopher H. Shays Republican Yes
CT 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy Democratic Yes
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle Republican Yes
FL 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller Republican No
FL 2 Allen Boyd Jr. Democratic Yes
FL 4 Ander Crenshaw Republican Yes
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic Yes
FL 5 Virginia 'Ginny'  Brown-Waite Republican Yes
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Yes
FL 8 Richard Keller Republican Yes
FL 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 12 Adam H. Putnam Republican Yes
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Did Not Vote
FL 14 Connie Mack IV Republican Yes
FL 14 Kathy Castor Democratic Yes
FL 15 David Weldon Republican Did Not Vote
FL 16 Tim Mahoney Democratic Yes
FL 16 Vern Buchanan Republican Yes
FL 17 Kendrick B. Meek Sr. Democratic Yes
FL 19 Robert Wexler Democratic Yes
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic Did Not Vote
FL 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 22 Ron Klein Democratic Yes
FL 23 Debbie Wasserman Schultz Democratic Yes
FL 24 Tom Feeney Republican Did Not Vote
FL 25 Mario Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Did Not Vote
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic Yes
GA 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland Republican Did Not Vote
GA 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. Democratic Yes
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic Yes
GA 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price Republican Yes
GA 7 John Linder Republican No
GA 8 James 'Jim'  Marshall Democratic Yes
GA 9 J. Nathan Deal Republican Did Not Vote
GA 10 Paul C. Broun Republican No
GA 11 Phil Gingrey Republican No
GA 12 John J. Barrow Democratic Yes
GA 13 David A. Scott Democratic Yes
GU Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo Democratic NA
HI 1 Neil Abercrombie Democratic Yes
HI 2 Mazie K. Hirono Democratic Yes
IA 1 Bruce Braley Democratic Yes
IA 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack Democratic Yes
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 3 Leonard L. Boswell Democratic Yes
IA 4 Steve A. King Republican No
ID 1 William T. 'Bill'  Sali Republican No
ID 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson Republican Yes
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic Yes
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic Yes
IL 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski Democratic Yes
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic Yes
IL 5 Rahm Emanuel Democratic Yes
IL 6 Peter J. Roskam Republican Yes
IL 7 Danny K. Davis Democratic Yes
IL 8 Melissa Bean Democratic Yes
IL 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky Democratic Yes
IL 10 Mark Steven Kirk Republican Yes
IL 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller Republican Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic Yes
IL 13 Judy Biggert Republican Yes
IL 14 Bill Foster Democratic Yes
IL 15 John M. Shimkus Republican Yes
IL 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson Republican Yes
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 17 Philip G. 'Phil'  Hare Democratic Yes
IL 18 Ray H. LaHood Republican Did Not Vote
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic Did Not Vote
IN 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. Democratic Yes
IN 3 Mark Edward Souder Republican Yes
IN 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer Republican Yes
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 6 Mike Pence Republican Yes
IN 7 André D. Carson Democratic Yes
IN 8 Brad Ellsworth Democratic Yes
IN 9 Baron P. Hill Democratic Yes
KS 1 Jerry W. Moran Republican Yes
KS 2 Nancy E. Boyda Democratic Yes
KS 3 Dennis Moore Democratic Yes
KS 4 Todd Tiahrt Republican Yes
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 2 Ron Lewis Republican Did Not Vote
KY 3 John A. Yarmuth Democratic Yes
KY 4 Geoff Davis Republican Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican Yes
KY 6 Albert Ben Chandler III Democratic Yes
LA 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise Republican Yes
LA 2 William J. Jefferson Democratic Yes
LA 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. Republican Yes
LA 3 Charles J. 'Charlie'  Melancon Sr. Democratic Yes
LA 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III Republican Did Not Vote
LA 5 Rodney M. Alexander Republican Yes
LA 6 Donald J. 'Don'  Cazayoux Jr. Democratic Yes
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic Yes
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic Yes
MA 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern Democratic Yes
MA 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas Democratic Yes
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic Yes
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic Yes
MA 6 John F. Tierney Democratic Yes
MA 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano Democratic Yes
MA 8 Stephen F. Lynch Democratic Yes
MA 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt Democratic Yes
MD 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest Republican Did Not Vote
MD 2 C. A. Dutch 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger Democratic Yes
MD 3 John P. Sarbanes Democratic Yes
MD 4 Donna F. Edwards Democratic Yes
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic Yes
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 7 Elijah E. Cummings Democratic Yes
MD 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. Democratic Yes
ME 1 Thomas H. 'Tom'  Allen Democratic Yes
ME 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud Democratic Yes
MI 1 Bart T. Stupak Democratic Yes
MI 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra Republican Yes
MI 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers Republican Yes
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic Yes
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican Yes
MI 7 Timothy L. 'Tim'  Walberg Republican Yes
MI 8 Mike Rogers Republican Yes
MI 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg Republican Yes
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic Yes
MI 10 Candice S. Miller Republican Yes
MI 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter Republican Yes
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic Yes
MI 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick Democratic Yes
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic Yes
MN 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz Democratic Yes
MN 2 John P. Kline Republican Yes
MN 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad Republican Yes
MN 4 Betty Louise McCollum Democratic Yes
MN 5 Keith Maurice Ellison Democratic Yes
MN 6 Michele Bachmann Republican No
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Democratic/Farmer/Labor Yes
MO 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. Democratic Yes
MO 2 W. Todd Akin Republican Yes
MO 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan Democratic Yes
MO 4 Ike Skelton Democratic Yes
MO 5 Emanuel Cleaver II Democratic Yes
MO 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves Republican Yes
MO 7 Roy Blunt Republican Yes
MO 8 Jo Ann Emerson Republican Yes
MO 9 Kenny C. Hulshof Republican Did Not Vote
MS 1 Travis W. Childers Democratic Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic Yes
MS 3 Charles W. 'Chip'  Pickering Jr. Republican Did Not Vote
MS 4 Gene Taylor Democratic Yes
MT At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg Republican Yes
NC 1 George K. 'G.K.'  Butterfield Jr. Democratic Yes
NC 2 Bob R. Etheridge Democratic Yes
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican Yes
NC 4 David Eugene Price Democratic Yes
NC 5 Virginia Ann Foxx Republican No
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican Yes
NC 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre Democratic Yes
NC 8 Robert C. 'Robin'  Hayes Republican Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Yes
NC 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry Republican Yes
NC 11 Joseph Heath Shuler Democratic Yes
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic Yes
NC 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller Democratic Yes
ND At-Large Earl Pomeroy Democratic-NPL Yes
NE 1 Jeff Fortenberry Republican Yes
NE 2 Lee R. Terry Republican Yes
NE 3 Adrian M. Smith Republican No
NH 1 Carol Shea-Porter Democratic Yes
NH 2 Paul W. Hodes Democratic Yes
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic Yes
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican Yes
NJ 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton Republican Did Not Vote
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican Yes
NJ 5 Scott Garrett Republican Yes
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic Yes
NJ 7 Michael 'Mike'  Ferguson Republican Did Not Vote
NJ 8 Albio Sires Democratic Yes
NJ 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman Democratic Yes
NJ 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. Democratic Yes
NJ 10 Donald M. Payne Democratic Yes
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican Yes
NJ 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. Democratic Yes
NM 1 Heather A. Wilson Republican Yes
NM 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce Republican Yes
NM 3 Thomas S. 'Tom'  Udall Democratic Yes
NV 1 Shelley Berkley Democratic Yes
NV 2 Dean Heller Republican Yes
NV 3 Jon Christopher Porter Sr. Republican Yes
NY 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop Democratic Yes
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican Yes
NY 3 Steve J. Israel Democratic Yes
NY 4 Carolyn McCarthy Democratic Yes
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic Yes
NY 5 Gregory W. Meeks Democratic Yes
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic Yes
NY 9 Yvette D. Clarke Democratic Yes
NY 9 Anthony David Weiner Democratic Yes
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic Yes
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic Yes
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic Yes
NY 13 Vito J. Fossella Jr. Republican Yes
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic Yes
NY 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley Democratic Yes
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic Yes
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic Yes
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic Yes
NY 19 John Hall Democratic Yes
NY 20 Kirsten E. Gillibrand Democratic Yes
NY 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty Democratic Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic Yes
NY 23 John M. McHugh Republican Yes
NY 24 Michael A. Arcuri Democratic Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic Did Not Vote
NY 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh Republican Yes
NY 26 Thomas M. Reynolds Republican Yes
NY 26 Brian Higgins Democratic Yes
NY 29 John R. 'Randy'  Kuhl Jr. Republican Yes
OH 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot Republican Yes
OH 2 Jean Schmidt Republican Yes
OH 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan Republican No
OH 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta Republican Yes
OH 6 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Wilson Jr. Democratic Yes
OH 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson Republican Did Not Vote
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Did Not Vote
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic Yes
OH 10 Dennis J. Kucinich Democratic Yes
OH 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner Republican Yes
OH 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi Republican Yes
OH 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan Democratic Yes
OH 13 Betty Sutton Democratic Yes
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican Yes
OH 15 Deborah D. Pryce Republican Yes
OH 16 Ralph S. Regula Republican Yes
OH 18 Zachary T. 'Zack'  Space Democratic Yes
OK 1 John A. Sullivan Republican Yes
OK 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren Democratic Yes
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican Yes
OK 4 Tom Cole Republican Yes
OK 5 Mary Fallin Republican Yes
OR 1 David Wu Democratic Yes
OR 2 Greg P. Walden Republican Yes
OR 3 Earl Blumenauer Democratic Yes
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic Yes
OR 5 Darlene Hooley Democratic Yes
PA 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady Democratic Yes
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic Yes
PA 3 Philip 'Phil'  English Republican Yes
PA 4 Jason Altmire Democratic Yes
PA 5 John E. Peterson Republican Yes
PA 6 Jim Gerlach Republican Yes
PA 7 Joseph A. 'Joe'  Sestak Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 8 Patrick J. Murphy Democratic Yes
PA 9 Bill Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Christopher P. 'Chris'  Carney Democratic Yes
PA 11 Paul E. Kanjorski Democratic Yes
PA 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha Democratic Yes
PA 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz Democratic Yes
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent Republican Yes
PA 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts Republican Yes
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic Yes
PA 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy Republican Yes
PA 19 Todd Russell Platts Republican Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Luis Guillermo Fortuño Republican NA
RI 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy Democratic Yes
RI 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin Democratic Yes
SC 1 Henry E. Brown Jr. Republican Yes
SC 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. Republican Yes
SC 3 J. Gresham Barrett Republican No
SC 4 Robert 'Bob'  Inglis Sr. Republican No
SC 5 John M. Spratt Jr. Democratic Yes
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic Yes
SD At-Large Stephanie Herseth Sandlin Democratic Yes
TN 1 David Davis Republican Did Not Vote
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican No
TN 3 Zach Wamp Republican Did Not Vote
TN 4 Lincoln Davis Democratic Yes
TN 5 Jim Cooper Democratic Did Not Vote
TN 6 Bart Gordon Democratic Yes
TN 7 Marsha Blackburn Republican Yes
TN 8 John Tanner Democratic Yes
TN 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen Democratic Yes
TX 1 Louie Gohmert Republican No
TX 2 Ted Poe Republican No
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican Did Not Vote
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican Yes
TX 5 Jeb Hensarling Republican Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican Yes
TX 7 John A. Culberson Republican No
TX 8 Kevin P. Brady Republican Yes
TX 9 Al Green Democratic Yes
TX 10 Michael T. McCaul Republican Yes
TX 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway Republican No
TX 12 Kay Granger Republican Yes
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican Did Not Vote
TX 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul Republican No
TX 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes Democratic Yes
TX 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards Democratic Yes
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic Yes
TX 19 Randy Neugebauer Republican No
TX 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez Democratic Yes
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Nicholas V. 'Nick'  Lampson Democratic Yes
TX 23 Ciro D. Rodriguez Democratic Yes
TX 24 Kenny E. Marchant Republican Did Not Vote
TX 26 Michael C. Burgess Republican No
TX 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar Democratic Yes
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic Yes
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic Yes
TX 31 John R. Carter Republican No
TX 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions Republican Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic Yes
UT 1 Rob Bishop Republican Did Not Vote
UT 3 Chris Cannon Republican No
UT 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson Democratic Yes
VA 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman Republican Yes
VA 2 Thelma D. Drake Republican Yes
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic Yes
VA 4 James Randy Forbes Republican Yes
VA 5 Virgil H. Goode Jr. Republican Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Eric I. Cantor Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic Did Not Vote
VA 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher Democratic Did Not Vote
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III Republican Yes
VI Delegate Donna Marie Christensen Democratic NA
VT At-Large Peter F. Welch Democratic Yes
WA 1 Jay Robert Inslee Democratic Yes
WA 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen Democratic Yes
WA 3 Brian N. Baird Democratic Yes
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican Yes
WA 5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers Republican Yes
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic Yes
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic Yes
WA 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert Republican Yes
WA 9 Adam Smith Democratic Yes
WI 1 Paul D. Ryan Republican Yes
WI 2 Tammy Baldwin Democratic Yes
WI 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind Democratic Yes
WI 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore Democratic Yes
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican Yes
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican Yes
WI 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey Democratic Yes
WI 8 Steven L. 'Steve'  Kagen Democratic Yes
WV 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan Democratic Yes
WV 2 Shelley Moore Capito Republican Yes
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Barbara L. Cubin Republican Did Not Vote
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R Yes
AL - 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. R Yes
AL - 2 Terry Everett R Did Not Vote
AL - 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers R Yes
AL - 4 Robert B. Aderholt R Yes
AL - 5 Robert E. 'Bud'  Cramer D Yes
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Artur Davis D Yes
AR - 1 Robert Marion Berry D Yes
AR - 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder D Yes
AR - 3 John N. Boozman R Yes
AR - 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross D Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 1 Richard 'Rick'  Renzi R Did Not Vote
AZ - 3 John B. Shadegg R No
AZ - 3 Raul M. Grijalva D Yes
AZ - 5 Harry E. Mitchell D Yes
AZ - 6 Jeff Flake R No
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D Yes
AZ - 8 Gabrielle Giffords D Yes
AZ - 8 Trent Franks R No
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R Yes
CA - 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren R Yes
CA - 4 John T. Doolittle R No
CA - 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson D Yes
CA - 6 Doris O. Matsui D Yes
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D Yes
CA - 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney D Yes
CA - 10 Ellen O. Tauscher D Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D Yes
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D Yes
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D Yes
CA - 13 Barbara J. Lee D Yes
CA - 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier D Did Not Vote
CA - 16 Jim Costa D Yes
CA - 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda D Yes
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D Did Not Vote
CA - 18 Dennis A. Cardoza D Yes
CA - 19 George P. Radanovich R Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D Yes
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D Yes
CA - 22 Devin G. Nunes R No
CA - 23 Kevin McCarthy R Yes
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R Did Not Vote
CA - 24 Lois Capps D Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R Did Not Vote
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R Yes
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D Yes
CA - 28 Adam B. Schiff D Yes
CA - 30 Brad J. Sherman D Yes
CA - 31 Gary G. Miller R Did Not Vote
CA - 32 Hilda L. Solis D Yes
CA - 32 Grace Flores Napolitano D Yes
CA - 33 Diane E. Watson D Yes
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D Yes
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D Yes
CA - 36 Jane Harman D Yes
CA - 37 Laura Richardson D Yes
CA - 38 Linda T. Sánchez D Yes
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R Did Not Vote
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D Yes
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R Yes
CA - 43 Joe Baca Sr. D Yes
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D Yes
CA - 45 John BT Campbell III R Yes
CA - 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack R Yes
CA - 46 Loretta L. Sanchez D Did Not Vote
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R Yes
CA - 49 Darrell E. Issa R Yes
CA - 50 Brian P. Bilbray R Yes
CA - 51 Bob Filner D Yes
CA - 52 Duncan L. Hunter R Yes
CA - 53 Susan A. Davis D Yes
CO - 1 Diana Louise DeGette D Yes
CO - 2 Mark E. Udall D Yes
CO - 3 John T. Salazar D Yes
CO - 4 Marilyn N. Musgrave R Yes
CO - 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn R No
CO - 6 Tom Gerald Tancredo R Yes
CO - 7 Ed Perlmutter D Yes
CT - 1 John B. Larson D Yes
CT - 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney D Yes
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D Yes
CT - 4 Christopher H. Shays R Yes
CT - 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy D Yes
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle R Yes
FL - 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller R No
FL - 2 Allen Boyd Jr. D Yes
FL - 4 Ander Crenshaw R Yes
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D Yes
FL - 5 Virginia 'Ginny'  Brown-Waite R Yes
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Yes
FL - 8 Richard Keller R Yes
FL - 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 12 Adam H. Putnam R Yes
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Did Not Vote
FL - 14 Connie Mack IV R Yes
FL - 14 Kathy Castor D Yes
FL - 15 David Weldon R Did Not Vote
FL - 16 Tim Mahoney D Yes
FL - 16 Vern Buchanan R Yes
FL - 17 Kendrick B. Meek Sr. D Yes
FL - 19 Robert Wexler D Yes
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D Did Not Vote
FL - 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 22 Ron Klein D Yes
FL - 23 Debbie Wasserman Schultz D Yes
FL - 24 Tom Feeney R Did Not Vote
FL - 25 Mario Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Did Not Vote
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D Yes
GA - 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland R Did Not Vote
GA - 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. D Yes
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D Yes
GA - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price R Yes
GA - 7 John Linder R No
GA - 8 James 'Jim'  Marshall D Yes
GA - 9 J. Nathan Deal R Did Not Vote
GA - 10 Paul C. Broun R No
GA - 11 Phil Gingrey R No
GA - 12 John J. Barrow D Yes
GA - 13 David A. Scott D Yes
GU - Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo D NA
HI - 1 Neil Abercrombie D Yes
HI - 2 Mazie K. Hirono D Yes
IA - 1 Bruce Braley D Yes
IA - 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack D Yes
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 3 Leonard L. Boswell D Yes
IA - 4 Steve A. King R No
ID - 1 William T. 'Bill'  Sali R No
ID - 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson R Yes
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D Yes
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D Yes
IL - 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski D Yes
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D Yes
IL - 5 Rahm Emanuel D Yes
IL - 6 Peter J. Roskam R Yes
IL - 7 Danny K. Davis D Yes
IL - 8 Melissa Bean D Yes
IL - 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky D Yes
IL - 10 Mark Steven Kirk R Yes
IL - 11 Gerald C. 'Jerry'  Weller R Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D Yes
IL - 13 Judy Biggert R Yes
IL - 14 Bill Foster D Yes
IL - 15 John M. Shimkus R Yes
IL - 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson R Yes
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 17 Philip G. 'Phil'  Hare D Yes
IL - 18 Ray H. LaHood R Did Not Vote
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D Did Not Vote
IN - 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. D Yes
IN - 3 Mark Edward Souder R Yes
IN - 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer R Yes
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 6 Mike Pence R Yes
IN - 7 André D. Carson D Yes
IN - 8 Brad Ellsworth D Yes
IN - 9 Baron P. Hill D Yes
KS - 1 Jerry W. Moran R Yes
KS - 2 Nancy E. Boyda D Yes
KS - 3 Dennis Moore D Yes
KS - 4 Todd Tiahrt R Yes
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 2 Ron Lewis R Did Not Vote
KY - 3 John A. Yarmuth D Yes
KY - 4 Geoff Davis R Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R Yes
KY - 6 Albert Ben Chandler III D Yes
LA - 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise R Yes
LA - 2 William J. Jefferson D Yes
LA - 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. R Yes
LA - 3 Charles J. 'Charlie'  Melancon Sr. D Yes
LA - 4 James O. 'Jim'  McCrery III R Did Not Vote
LA - 5 Rodney M. Alexander R Yes
LA - 6 Donald J. 'Don'  Cazayoux Jr. D Yes
MA - 1 John W. Olver D Yes
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D Yes
MA - 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern D Yes
MA - 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas D Yes
MA - 4 Barney Frank D Yes
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D Yes
MA - 6 John F. Tierney D Yes
MA - 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano D Yes
MA - 8 Stephen F. Lynch D Yes
MA - 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt D Yes
MD - 1 Wayne T. Gilchrest R Did Not Vote
MD - 2 C. A. Dutch 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger D Yes
MD - 3 John P. Sarbanes D Yes
MD - 4 Donna F. Edwards D Yes
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D Yes
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 7 Elijah E. Cummings D Yes
MD - 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. D Yes
ME - 1 Thomas H. 'Tom'  Allen D Yes
ME - 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud D Yes
MI - 1 Bart T. Stupak D Yes
MI - 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra R Yes
MI - 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers R Yes
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D Yes
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R Yes
MI - 7 Timothy L. 'Tim'  Walberg R Yes
MI - 8 Mike Rogers R Yes
MI - 9 Joseph K. 'Joe'  Knollenberg R Yes
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D Yes
MI - 10 Candice S. Miller R Yes
MI - 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter R Yes
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D Yes
MI - 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick D Yes
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D Yes
MN - 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz D Yes
MN - 2 John P. Kline R Yes
MN - 3 James M. 'Jim'  Ramstad R Yes
MN - 4 Betty Louise McCollum D Yes
MN - 5 Keith Maurice Ellison D Yes
MN - 6 Michele Bachmann R No
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Yes
MO - 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. D Yes
MO - 2 W. Todd Akin R Yes
MO - 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan D Yes
MO - 4 Ike Skelton D Yes
MO - 5 Emanuel Cleaver II D Yes
MO - 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves R Yes
MO - 7 Roy Blunt R Yes
MO - 8 Jo Ann Emerson R Yes
MO - 9 Kenny C. Hulshof R Did Not Vote
MS - 1 Travis W. Childers D Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D Yes
MS - 3 Charles W. 'Chip'  Pickering Jr. R Did Not Vote
MS - 4 Gene Taylor D Yes
MT - At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg R Yes
NC - 1 George K. 'G.K.'  Butterfield Jr. D Yes
NC - 2 Bob R. Etheridge D Yes
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R Yes
NC - 4 David Eugene Price D Yes
NC - 5 Virginia Ann Foxx R No
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R Yes
NC - 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre D Yes
NC - 8 Robert C. 'Robin'  Hayes R Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Yes
NC - 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry R Yes
NC - 11 Joseph Heath Shuler D Yes
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D Yes
NC - 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller D Yes
ND - At-Large Earl Pomeroy Yes
NE - 1 Jeff Fortenberry R Yes
NE - 2 Lee R. Terry R Yes
NE - 3 Adrian M. Smith R No
NH - 1 Carol Shea-Porter D Yes
NH - 2 Paul W. Hodes D Yes
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D Yes
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R Yes
NJ - 3 H. James 'Jim'  Saxton R Did Not Vote
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R Yes
NJ - 5 Scott Garrett R Yes
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D Yes
NJ - 7 Michael 'Mike'  Ferguson R Did Not Vote
NJ - 8 Albio Sires D Yes
NJ - 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman D Yes
NJ - 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. D Yes
NJ - 10 Donald M. Payne D Yes
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R Yes
NJ - 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. D Yes
NM - 1 Heather A. Wilson R Yes
NM - 2 Stevan Edward 'Steve'  Pearce R Yes
NM - 3 Thomas S. 'Tom'  Udall D Yes
NV - 1 Shelley Berkley D Yes
NV - 2 Dean Heller R Yes
NV - 3 Jon Christopher Porter Sr. R Yes
NY - 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop D Yes
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R Yes
NY - 3 Steve J. Israel D Yes
NY - 4 Carolyn McCarthy D Yes
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D Yes
NY - 5 Gregory W. Meeks D Yes
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D Yes
NY - 9 Yvette D. Clarke D Yes
NY - 9 Anthony David Weiner D Yes
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D Yes
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D Yes
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D Yes
NY - 13 Vito J. Fossella Jr. R Yes
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D Yes
NY - 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley D Yes
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D Yes
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D Yes
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D Yes
NY - 19 John Hall D Yes
NY - 20 Kirsten E. Gillibrand D Yes
NY - 21 Michael R. 'Mike'  McNulty D Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D Yes
NY - 23 John M. McHugh R Yes
NY - 24 Michael A. Arcuri D Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D Did Not Vote
NY - 25 James T. 'Jim'  Walsh R Yes
NY - 26 Thomas M. Reynolds R Yes
NY - 26 Brian Higgins D Yes
NY - 29 John R. 'Randy'  Kuhl Jr. R Yes
OH - 1 Steven J. 'Steve'  Chabot R Yes
OH - 2 Jean Schmidt R Yes
OH - 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan R No
OH - 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta R Yes
OH - 6 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Wilson Jr. D Yes
OH - 7 David Lee 'Dave'  Hobson R Did Not Vote
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Did Not Vote
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D Yes
OH - 10 Dennis J. Kucinich D Yes
OH - 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner R Yes
OH - 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi R Yes
OH - 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan D Yes
OH - 13 Betty Sutton D Yes
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R Yes
OH - 15 Deborah D. Pryce R Yes
OH - 16 Ralph S. Regula R Yes
OH - 18 Zachary T. 'Zack'  Space D Yes
OK - 1 John A. Sullivan R Yes
OK - 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren D Yes
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R Yes
OK - 4 Tom Cole R Yes
OK - 5 Mary Fallin R Yes
OR - 1 David Wu D Yes
OR - 2 Greg P. Walden R Yes
OR - 3 Earl Blumenauer D Yes
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D Yes
OR - 5 Darlene Hooley D Yes
PA - 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady D Yes
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D Yes
PA - 3 Philip 'Phil'  English R Yes
PA - 4 Jason Altmire D Yes
PA - 5 John E. Peterson R Yes
PA - 6 Jim Gerlach R Yes
PA - 7 Joseph A. 'Joe'  Sestak Jr. D Yes
PA - 8 Patrick J. Murphy D Yes
PA - 9 Bill Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Christopher P. 'Chris'  Carney D Yes
PA - 11 Paul E. Kanjorski D Yes
PA - 12 John P. 'Jack'  Murtha D Yes
PA - 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz D Yes
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D Yes
PA - 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent R Yes
PA - 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts R Yes
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D Yes
PA - 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy R Yes
PA - 19 Todd Russell Platts R Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Luis Guillermo Fortuño R NA
RI - 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy D Yes
RI - 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin D Yes
SC - 1 Henry E. Brown Jr. R Yes
SC - 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. R Yes
SC - 3 J. Gresham Barrett R No
SC - 4 Robert 'Bob'  Inglis Sr. R No
SC - 5 John M. Spratt Jr. D Yes
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D Yes
SD - At-Large Stephanie Herseth Sandlin D Yes
TN - 1 David Davis R Did Not Vote
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R No
TN - 3 Zach Wamp R Did Not Vote
TN - 4 Lincoln Davis D Yes
TN - 5 Jim Cooper D Did Not Vote
TN - 6 Bart Gordon D Yes
TN - 7 Marsha Blackburn R Yes
TN - 8 John Tanner D Yes
TN - 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen D Yes
TX - 1 Louie Gohmert R No
TX - 2 Ted Poe R No
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R Did Not Vote
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R Yes
TX - 5 Jeb Hensarling R Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R Yes
TX - 7 John A. Culberson R No
TX - 8 Kevin P. Brady R Yes
TX - 9 Al Green D Yes
TX - 10 Michael T. McCaul R Yes
TX - 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway R No
TX - 12 Kay Granger R Yes
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R Did Not Vote
TX - 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul R No
TX - 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. D Yes
TX - 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes D Yes
TX - 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards D Yes
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D Yes
TX - 19 Randy Neugebauer R No
TX - 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez D Yes
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Nicholas V. 'Nick'  Lampson D Yes
TX - 23 Ciro D. Rodriguez D Yes
TX - 24 Kenny E. Marchant R Did Not Vote
TX - 26 Michael C. Burgess R No
TX - 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. D Yes
TX - 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar D Yes
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D Yes
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D Yes
TX - 31 John R. Carter R No
TX - 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions R Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D Yes
UT - 1 Rob Bishop R Did Not Vote
UT - 3 Chris Cannon R No
UT - 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson D Yes
VA - 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman R Yes
VA - 2 Thelma D. Drake R Yes
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D Yes
VA - 4 James Randy Forbes R Yes
VA - 5 Virgil H. Goode Jr. R Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Eric I. Cantor R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D Did Not Vote
VA - 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher D Did Not Vote
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Thomas M. 'Tom'  Davis III R Yes
VI - Delegate Donna Marie Christensen D NA
VT - At-Large Peter F. Welch D Yes
WA - 1 Jay Robert Inslee D Yes
WA - 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen D Yes
WA - 3 Brian N. Baird D Yes
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R Yes
WA - 5 Cathy McMorris Rodgers R Yes
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D Yes
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D Yes
WA - 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert R Yes
WA - 9 Adam Smith D Yes
WI - 1 Paul D. Ryan R Yes
WI - 2 Tammy Baldwin D Yes
WI - 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind D Yes
WI - 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore D Yes
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R Yes
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R Yes
WI - 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey D Yes
WI - 8 Steven L. 'Steve'  Kagen D Yes
WV - 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan D Yes
WV - 2 Shelley Moore Capito R Yes
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Barbara L. Cubin R Did Not Vote
arrow_upward