HR 4899 - Fiscal Year 2009-2010 Supplemental Appropriations - Voting Record

Result: Concurrence Vote Passed (House)

NOTE: THIS IS A VOTE TO RECEDE FROM AMENDMENTS PASSED IN THIS CHAMBER AND PASS THE VERSION OF THE BILL THAT WAS ADOPTED BY THE OPPOSING CHAMBER.


State District Name Party Vote
AK At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young Republican Yes
AL 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. Republican Yes
AL 2 Bobby N. Bright Democratic Yes
AL 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers Republican Yes
AL 4 Robert B. Aderholt Republican Yes
AL 5 Rolf Parker Griffith Jr. Republican Yes
AL 6 Spencer T. Bachus Republican Yes
AL 7 Artur Davis Democratic Yes
AR 1 Robert Marion Berry Democratic Yes
AR 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder Democratic Yes
AR 3 John N. Boozman Republican Yes
AR 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross Democratic Yes
AS Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega Democratic NA
AZ 1 Ann Leila Kirkpatrick Democratic Yes
AZ 3 Raul M. Grijalva Democratic No
AZ 3 John B. Shadegg Republican Yes
AZ 5 Harry E. Mitchell Democratic Yes
AZ 6 Jeff Flake Republican No
AZ 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor Democratic Yes
AZ 8 Gabrielle Giffords Democratic Yes
AZ 8 Trent Franks Republican Yes
CA 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. Republican Yes
CA 3 John Garamendi Democratic No
CA 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren Republican Yes
CA 4 Thomas Miller 'Tom'  McClintock Republican Yes
CA 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson Democratic No
CA 6 Doris O. Matsui Democratic No
CA 6 Lynn C. Woolsey Democratic No
CA 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney Democratic Yes
CA 11 George Miller Democratic No
CA 12 Nancy Pelosi Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 13 Barbara J. Lee Democratic No
CA 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark Democratic No
CA 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier Democratic No
CA 16 James Manuel 'Jim'  Costa Democratic Yes
CA 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda Democratic No
CA 18 Anna G. Eshoo Democratic No
CA 18 Dennis A. Cardoza Democratic Yes
CA 19 Zoe Lofgren Democratic No
CA 19 George P. Radanovich Republican Yes
CA 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr Democratic No
CA 22 Devin G. Nunes Republican Yes
CA 23 Kevin Owen McCarthy Republican Yes
CA 24 Elton W. Gallegly Republican Yes
CA 24 Lois Capps Democratic Yes
CA 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon Republican Yes
CA 26 David T. Dreier Republican Yes
CA 27 Judy M. Chu Democratic No
CA 28 Adam B. Schiff Democratic Yes
CA 28 Howard L. Berman Democratic Yes
CA 30 Bradley J. 'Brad'  Sherman Democratic Yes
CA 31 Gary G. Miller Republican Yes
CA 32 Grace Flores Napolitano Democratic No
CA 33 Diane E. Watson Democratic Did Not Vote
CA 33 Henry A. Waxman Democratic No
CA 34 Xavier Becerra Democratic No
CA 36 Jane Harman Democratic Yes
CA 37 Laura Richardson Democratic No
CA 38 Linda T. Sánchez Democratic No
CA 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce Republican Yes
CA 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard Democratic Yes
CA 41 Jerry Lewis Republican Yes
CA 42 Ken S. Calvert Republican Yes
CA 43 Joe Baca Sr. Democratic Yes
CA 43 Maxine Waters Democratic No
CA 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack Republican Yes
CA 45 John BT Campbell III Republican No
CA 46 Loretta L. Sanchez Democratic No
CA 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher Republican No
CA 49 Darrell E. Issa Republican Yes
CA 50 Brian P. Bilbray Republican Yes
CA 50 Duncan D. Hunter Republican Yes
CA 51 Bob Filner Democratic No
CA 53 Susan A. Davis Democratic Yes
CO 1 Diana Louise DeGette Democratic Yes
CO 2 Jared S. Polis Democratic No
CO 3 John T. Salazar Democratic Yes
CO 4 Betsy Markey Democratic Yes
CO 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn Republican Yes
CO 6 Michael 'Mike'  Coffman Republican Yes
CO 7 Ed Perlmutter Democratic Yes
CT 1 John Barry Larson Democratic No
CT 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney Democratic Yes
CT 3 Rosa L. DeLauro Democratic No
CT 4 James A. 'Jim'  Himes Democratic Yes
CT 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy Democratic No
DC Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton Democratic NA
DE At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle Republican Yes
FL 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller Republican Yes
FL 2 Allen Boyd Jr. Democratic Yes
FL 4 Ander Crenshaw Republican Yes
FL 5 Corrine Brown Democratic No
FL 5 Virginia 'Ginny'  Brown-Waite Republican Yes
FL 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns Republican Yes
FL 7 John L. Mica Republican Yes
FL 8 Bill Posey Republican Yes
FL 8 Alan Grayson Democratic Did Not Vote
FL 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis Republican Yes
FL 12 Adam H. Putnam Republican Yes
FL 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young Republican Did Not Vote
FL 14 Connie Mack IV Republican Yes
FL 14 Kathy Castor Democratic No
FL 16 Vern Buchanan Republican Yes
FL 17 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Rooney Republican Yes
FL 17 Kendrick B. Meek Sr. Democratic Did Not Vote
FL 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. Democratic No
FL 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 22 Theodore Elliot 'Ted'  Deutch Democratic Yes
FL 22 Ron Klein Democratic Yes
FL 23 Deborah 'Debbie'  Wasserman Schultz Democratic Yes
FL 24 Suzanne M. Kosmas Democratic Yes
FL 25 Mario Diaz-Balart Republican Yes
FL 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen Republican Yes
GA 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston Republican Yes
GA 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. Democratic Yes
GA 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland Republican Yes
GA 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. Democratic No
GA 5 John R. Lewis Democratic No
GA 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price Republican Yes
GA 7 John Linder Republican No
GA 8 James 'Jim'  Marshall Democratic Yes
GA 10 Paul C. Broun Republican No
GA 11 Phil Gingrey Republican No
GA 12 John J. Barrow Democratic Yes
GA 13 David A. Scott Democratic Yes
GA 14 John Thomas 'Tom'  Graves Jr. Republican Yes
GU Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo Democratic NA
HI 1 Charles K. Djou Republican Yes
HI 2 Mazie K. Hirono Democratic No
IA 1 Bruce Braley Democratic Yes
IA 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack Democratic Yes
IA 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham Republican Yes
IA 3 Leonard L. Boswell Democratic Yes
IA 4 Steve A. King Republican Yes
ID 1 Walter C. 'Walt'  Minnick Democratic Yes
ID 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson Republican Yes
IL 1 Bobby L. Rush Democratic No
IL 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. Democratic No
IL 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski Democratic Yes
IL 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez Democratic No
IL 5 Mike Quigley Democratic No
IL 6 Peter J. Roskam Republican Yes
IL 7 Danny K. Davis Democratic No
IL 8 Melissa Bean Democratic Yes
IL 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky Democratic No
IL 10 Mark Steven Kirk Republican Yes
IL 11 Deborah 'Debbie'  Halvorson Democratic Yes
IL 12 Jerry F. Costello Democratic No
IL 13 Judy Biggert Republican Yes
IL 14 Bill Foster Democratic Yes
IL 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson Republican No
IL 15 John M. Shimkus Republican Yes
IL 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo Republican Yes
IL 17 Philip G. 'Phil'  Hare Democratic Yes
IL 18 Aaron Schock Republican Yes
IN 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky Democratic Yes
IN 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. Democratic Yes
IN 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer Republican Yes
IN 5 Dan L. Burton Republican Yes
IN 6 Mike Pence Republican Yes
IN 7 André D. Carson Democratic Did Not Vote
IN 8 Brad Ellsworth Democratic Yes
IN 9 Baron P. Hill Democratic Yes
KS 1 Gerald W. 'Jerry'  Moran Republican Did Not Vote
KS 2 Lynn M. Jenkins Republican Yes
KS 3 Dennis Moore Democratic Yes
KS 4 Todd Tiahrt Republican Did Not Vote
KY 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield Republican Yes
KY 2 Steven Brett Guthrie Republican Yes
KY 3 John A. Yarmuth Democratic Yes
KY 4 Geoff Davis Republican Yes
KY 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers Republican Yes
KY 6 Albert Ben Chandler III Democratic Yes
LA 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise Republican Yes
LA 2 Anh Quang 'Joseph'  Cao Republican Yes
LA 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. Republican Yes
LA 3 Charles J. 'Charlie'  Melancon Sr. Democratic Yes
LA 4 John C. Fleming Jr. Republican Yes
LA 5 Rodney M. Alexander Republican Yes
LA 6 William 'Bill'  Cassidy Republican Yes
MA 1 John W. Olver Democratic No
MA 1 Richard Edmund Neal Democratic No
MA 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern Democratic No
MA 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas Democratic No
MA 4 Barney Frank Democratic No
MA 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey Democratic No
MA 6 John F. Tierney Democratic No
MA 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano Democratic No
MA 8 Stephen Francis Lynch Democratic Yes
MA 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt Democratic No
MD 1 Frank M. Kratovil Jr. Democratic Yes
MD 2 C. A. 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger Democratic Yes
MD 3 John P. Sarbanes Democratic Yes
MD 4 Donna F. Edwards Democratic No
MD 5 Steny H. Hoyer Democratic Yes
MD 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett Republican Yes
MD 7 Elijah E. Cummings Democratic No
MD 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. Democratic Yes
ME 1 Chellie M. Pingree Democratic No
ME 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud Democratic No
MI 1 Bart T. Stupak Democratic No
MI 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra Republican Yes
MI 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers Republican No
MI 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp Republican Yes
MI 5 Dale E. Kildee Democratic Yes
MI 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton Republican Yes
MI 7 Mark Schauer Democratic Yes
MI 8 Mike Rogers Republican Yes
MI 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin Democratic Yes
MI 10 Candice S. Miller Republican Yes
MI 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter Republican Yes
MI 12 John D. Dingell Democratic Yes
MI 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick Democratic No
MI 13 John Conyers Jr. Democratic No
MI 14 Gary C. Peters Democratic Yes
MN 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz Democratic Yes
MN 2 John P. Kline Republican Yes
MN 3 Erik Paulsen Republican Yes
MN 4 Betty Louise McCollum Democratic No
MN 5 Keith Maurice Ellison Democratic No
MN 6 Michele Bachmann Republican Yes
MN 7 Collin Clark Peterson Democratic Yes
MN 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar Democratic/Farmer/Labor No
MO 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. Democratic No
MO 2 W. Todd Akin Republican Did Not Vote
MO 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan Democratic Yes
MO 3 Blaine Luetkemeyer Republican Yes
MO 4 Ike Skelton Democratic Yes
MO 5 Emanuel Cleaver II Democratic No
MO 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves Republican Did Not Vote
MO 7 Roy Blunt Republican Yes
MO 8 Jo Ann Emerson Republican Yes
MP Delegate Gregorio Camacho 'Kilili'  Sablan Democratic NA
MS 1 Travis W. Childers Democratic Yes
MS 2 Bennie G. Thompson Democratic No
MS 3 Gregg Harper Republican Yes
MS 4 Gene Taylor Democratic Yes
MT At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg Republican Yes
NC 1 George Kenneth 'G. K.'  Butterfield Jr. Democratic Yes
NC 2 Bob R. Etheridge Democratic Yes
NC 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. Republican No
NC 4 David Eugene Price Democratic Yes
NC 5 Virginia Ann Foxx Republican Yes
NC 6 John Howard Coble Republican Yes
NC 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre Democratic Yes
NC 8 Lawrence Webb 'Larry'  Kissell Democratic Yes
NC 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick Republican Yes
NC 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry Republican Yes
NC 11 Joseph Heath Shuler Democratic Yes
NC 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt Democratic No
NC 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller Democratic Yes
ND At-Large Earl Pomeroy Democratic-NPL Yes
NE 1 Jeff Fortenberry Republican Yes
NE 2 Lee R. Terry Republican Yes
NE 3 Adrian M. Smith Republican Yes
NH 1 Carol Shea-Porter Democratic No
NH 2 Paul W. Hodes Democratic Yes
NJ 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews Democratic Yes
NJ 2 Frank A. LoBiondo Republican Yes
NJ 3 John H. Adler Democratic Yes
NJ 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith Republican Yes
NJ 5 Scott Garrett Republican Yes
NJ 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. Democratic No
NJ 7 Leonard Lance Republican Yes
NJ 8 Albio Sires Democratic Yes
NJ 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman Democratic Yes
NJ 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. Democratic Yes
NJ 10 Donald M. Payne Democratic No
NJ 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen Republican Yes
NJ 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. Democratic No
NM 1 Martin Trevor Heinrich Democratic Yes
NM 2 Harry Teague Democratic Yes
NM 3 Ben Ray Lujan Jr. Democratic Yes
NV 1 Shelley Berkley Democratic Yes
NV 2 Dean Heller Republican Did Not Vote
NV 3 Alice Constadina 'Dina'  Titus Democratic Yes
NY 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop Democratic Yes
NY 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King Republican Yes
NY 3 Steve J. Israel Democratic Yes
NY 4 Carolyn McCarthy Democratic Yes
NY 5 Gregory W. Meeks Democratic No
NY 5 Gary L. Ackerman Democratic Yes
NY 7 Nydia M. Velázquez Democratic No
NY 9 Anthony David Weiner Democratic No
NY 9 Yvette D. Clarke Democratic No
NY 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns Democratic No
NY 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler Democratic No
NY 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney Democratic No
NY 13 Michael E. McMahon Democratic Yes
NY 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel Democratic No
NY 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley Democratic No
NY 15 José E. Serrano Democratic No
NY 16 Eliot L. Engel Democratic Yes
NY 17 Nita M. Lowey Democratic Yes
NY 19 John Hall Democratic Yes
NY 20 Scott Murphy Democratic Yes
NY 20 Paul D. Tonko Democratic No
NY 21 William 'Bill'  Owens Democratic Yes
NY 22 Maurice D. Hinchey Democratic No
NY 24 Michael A. Arcuri Democratic Yes
NY 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter Democratic No
NY 25 Daniel B. 'Dan'  Maffei Democratic No
NY 26 Christopher John 'Chris'  Lee Republican Yes
NY 26 Brian Higgins Democratic Yes
OH 1 Steven L. 'Steve'  Driehaus Democratic Yes
OH 2 Jean Schmidt Republican Yes
OH 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan Republican Yes
OH 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta Republican Yes
OH 6 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Wilson Jr. Democratic Yes
OH 7 Steven 'Steve'  Austria Republican Yes
OH 8 John A. Boehner Republican Yes
OH 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur Democratic No
OH 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner Republican Yes
OH 10 Dennis J. Kucinich Democratic No
OH 11 Marcia L. Fudge Democratic No
OH 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi Republican Yes
OH 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan Democratic Yes
OH 13 Betty Sutton Democratic Yes
OH 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette Republican Yes
OH 15 Mary Jo Kilroy Democratic Yes
OH 16 John A. Boccieri Democratic Yes
OH 18 Zachary T. 'Zack'  Space Democratic Yes
OK 1 John A. Sullivan Republican Yes
OK 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren Democratic Yes
OK 3 Frank D. Lucas Republican Yes
OK 4 Thomas 'Tom'  Cole Republican Yes
OK 5 Mary Fallin Republican Yes
OR 1 David Wu Democratic No
OR 2 Greg P. Walden Republican Yes
OR 3 Earl Blumenauer Democratic No
OR 4 Peter A. DeFazio Democratic No
OR 5 Walter Kurt Schrader Democratic No
PA 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady Democratic Yes
PA 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. Democratic No
PA 3 Kathy Dahlkemper Democratic Yes
PA 4 Jason Altmire Democratic Yes
PA 5 Glenn William 'GT'  Thompson Jr. Republican Yes
PA 6 Jim Gerlach Republican Yes
PA 7 Joseph A. 'Joe'  Sestak Jr. Democratic Yes
PA 8 Patrick J. Murphy Democratic Yes
PA 9 Bill Shuster Republican Yes
PA 10 Christopher P. 'Chris'  Carney Democratic Yes
PA 11 Paul E. Kanjorski Democratic Yes
PA 12 Mark S. Critz Democratic Yes
PA 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz Democratic Yes
PA 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. Democratic No
PA 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent Republican Yes
PA 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts Republican Yes
PA 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden Democratic Yes
PA 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy Republican Yes
PA 19 Todd Russell Platts Republican Yes
PR Resident Commissioner Pedro R. Pierluisi Democratic NA
RI 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy Democratic Yes
RI 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin Democratic Yes
SC 1 Henry E. Brown Jr. Republican Yes
SC 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. Republican Yes
SC 3 J. Gresham Barrett Republican Yes
SC 4 Robert 'Bob'  Inglis Sr. Republican Yes
SC 5 John M. Spratt Jr. Democratic Yes
SC 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn Democratic Yes
SD At-Large Stephanie Herseth Sandlin Democratic Yes
TN 1 David P. 'Phil'  Roe Republican Yes
TN 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. Republican No
TN 3 Zach Wamp Republican Yes
TN 4 Lincoln Davis Democratic Yes
TN 5 Jim Cooper Democratic Yes
TN 6 Bart Gordon Democratic Yes
TN 7 Marsha Blackburn Republican Yes
TN 8 John Tanner Democratic Yes
TN 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen Democratic No
TX 1 Louie Gohmert Republican Yes
TX 2 Ted Poe Republican Yes
TX 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson Republican Yes
TX 4 Ralph Moody Hall Republican Yes
TX 5 Jeb Hensarling Republican Yes
TX 6 Joe Linus Barton Republican Yes
TX 7 John A. Culberson Republican Yes
TX 8 Kevin P. Brady Republican Yes
TX 9 Al Green Democratic Yes
TX 10 Michael T. McCaul Republican Yes
TX 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway Republican Yes
TX 12 Kay Granger Republican Yes
TX 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry Republican Yes
TX 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul Republican No
TX 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes Democratic Yes
TX 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards Democratic Yes
TX 18 Sheila Jackson Lee Democratic No
TX 19 Randy Neugebauer Republican Yes
TX 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez Democratic Yes
TX 21 Lamar S. Smith Republican Yes
TX 22 Pete Olson Republican Yes
TX 23 Ciro D. Rodriguez Democratic Yes
TX 24 Kenny E. Marchant Republican Yes
TX 26 Michael C. Burgess Republican Yes
TX 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. Democratic Yes
TX 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar Democratic Yes
TX 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green Democratic Yes
TX 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson Democratic No
TX 31 John R. Carter Republican Yes
TX 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions Republican Yes
TX 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II Democratic No
UT 1 Rob Bishop Republican Yes
UT 3 Jason Chaffetz Republican No
UT 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson Democratic Yes
VA 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman Republican Yes
VA 2 Glenn C. Nye III Democratic Yes
VA 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott Democratic No
VA 4 James Randy Forbes Republican Yes
VA 5 Tom S. Perriello Democratic Yes
VA 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte Republican Yes
VA 7 Eric I. Cantor Republican Yes
VA 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. Democratic No
VA 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher Democratic Yes
VA 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf Republican Yes
VA 11 Gerald Edward 'Gerry'  Connolly Democratic Yes
VI Delegate Donna Marie Christensen Democratic NA
VT At-Large Peter F. Welch Democratic No
WA 1 Jay Robert Inslee Democratic No
WA 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen Democratic Yes
WA 3 Brian N. Baird Democratic Yes
WA 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings Republican Yes
WA 5 Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers Republican Yes
WA 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks Democratic Yes
WA 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott Democratic No
WA 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert Republican Yes
WA 9 Adam Smith Democratic Yes
WI 1 Paul D. Ryan Republican Yes
WI 2 Tammy Baldwin Democratic No
WI 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind Democratic Yes
WI 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore Democratic No
WI 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. Republican Yes
WI 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri Republican Yes
WI 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey Democratic No
WI 8 Steven L. 'Steve'  Kagen Democratic No
WV 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan Democratic Yes
WV 2 Shelley Moore Capito Republican Yes
WV 3 Nick Joe Rahall II Democratic Yes
WY At-Large Cynthia M. Lummis Republican Yes
State Name Party Vote
AK - At-Large Donald E. 'Don'  Young R Yes
AL - 1 Josiah Robins 'Jo'  Bonner Jr. R Yes
AL - 2 Bobby N. Bright D Yes
AL - 3 Michael Dennis 'Mike'  Rogers R Yes
AL - 4 Robert B. Aderholt R Yes
AL - 5 Rolf Parker Griffith Jr. R Yes
AL - 6 Spencer T. Bachus R Yes
AL - 7 Artur Davis D Yes
AR - 1 Robert Marion Berry D Yes
AR - 2 Victor F. 'Vic'  Snyder D Yes
AR - 3 John N. Boozman R Yes
AR - 4 Michael Avery 'Mike'  Ross D Yes
AS - Delegate Eni FH Faleomavaega D NA
AZ - 1 Ann Leila Kirkpatrick D Yes
AZ - 3 Raul M. Grijalva D No
AZ - 3 John B. Shadegg R Yes
AZ - 5 Harry E. Mitchell D Yes
AZ - 6 Jeff Flake R No
AZ - 7 Edward López 'Ed'  Pastor D Yes
AZ - 8 Gabrielle Giffords D Yes
AZ - 8 Trent Franks R Yes
CA - 2 Walter 'Wally'  Herger Jr. R Yes
CA - 3 John Garamendi D No
CA - 3 Daniel E. 'Dan'  Lungren R Yes
CA - 4 Thomas Miller 'Tom'  McClintock R Yes
CA - 5 Michael C. 'Mike'  Thompson D No
CA - 6 Doris O. Matsui D No
CA - 6 Lynn C. Woolsey D No
CA - 9 Gerald 'Jerry'  McNerney D Yes
CA - 11 George Miller D No
CA - 12 Nancy Pelosi D Did Not Vote
CA - 13 Barbara J. Lee D No
CA - 13 Fortney H. 'Pete'  Stark D No
CA - 14 Karen Lorraine Jacqueline 'Jackie'  Speier D No
CA - 16 James Manuel 'Jim'  Costa D Yes
CA - 17 Michael M. 'Mike'  Honda D No
CA - 18 Anna G. Eshoo D No
CA - 18 Dennis A. Cardoza D Yes
CA - 19 Zoe Lofgren D No
CA - 19 George P. Radanovich R Yes
CA - 20 Samuel 'Sam'  Farr D No
CA - 22 Devin G. Nunes R Yes
CA - 23 Kevin Owen McCarthy R Yes
CA - 24 Elton W. Gallegly R Yes
CA - 24 Lois Capps D Yes
CA - 25 Howard P. 'Buck'  McKeon R Yes
CA - 26 David T. Dreier R Yes
CA - 27 Judy M. Chu D No
CA - 28 Adam B. Schiff D Yes
CA - 28 Howard L. Berman D Yes
CA - 30 Bradley J. 'Brad'  Sherman D Yes
CA - 31 Gary G. Miller R Yes
CA - 32 Grace Flores Napolitano D No
CA - 33 Diane E. Watson D Did Not Vote
CA - 33 Henry A. Waxman D No
CA - 34 Xavier Becerra D No
CA - 36 Jane Harman D Yes
CA - 37 Laura Richardson D No
CA - 38 Linda T. Sánchez D No
CA - 39 Edward R. 'Ed'  Royce R Yes
CA - 40 Lucille Roybal-Allard D Yes
CA - 41 Jerry Lewis R Yes
CA - 42 Ken S. Calvert R Yes
CA - 43 Joe Baca Sr. D Yes
CA - 43 Maxine Waters D No
CA - 45 Mary Whitaker Bono Mack R Yes
CA - 45 John BT Campbell III R No
CA - 46 Loretta L. Sanchez D No
CA - 48 Dana T. Rohrabacher R No
CA - 49 Darrell E. Issa R Yes
CA - 50 Brian P. Bilbray R Yes
CA - 50 Duncan D. Hunter R Yes
CA - 51 Bob Filner D No
CA - 53 Susan A. Davis D Yes
CO - 1 Diana Louise DeGette D Yes
CO - 2 Jared S. Polis D No
CO - 3 John T. Salazar D Yes
CO - 4 Betsy Markey D Yes
CO - 5 Douglas L. 'Doug'  Lamborn R Yes
CO - 6 Michael 'Mike'  Coffman R Yes
CO - 7 Ed Perlmutter D Yes
CT - 1 John Barry Larson D No
CT - 2 Joseph D. 'Joe'  Courtney D Yes
CT - 3 Rosa L. DeLauro D No
CT - 4 James A. 'Jim'  Himes D Yes
CT - 5 Christopher S. 'Chris'  Murphy D No
DC - Delegate Eleanor Holmes Norton D NA
DE - At-Large Michael N. 'Mike'  Castle R Yes
FL - 1 Jefferson B. 'Jeff'  Miller R Yes
FL - 2 Allen Boyd Jr. D Yes
FL - 4 Ander Crenshaw R Yes
FL - 5 Corrine Brown D No
FL - 5 Virginia 'Ginny'  Brown-Waite R Yes
FL - 6 Clifford Bundy 'Cliff'  Stearns R Yes
FL - 7 John L. Mica R Yes
FL - 8 Bill Posey R Yes
FL - 8 Alan Grayson D Did Not Vote
FL - 12 Gus Michael Bilirakis R Yes
FL - 12 Adam H. Putnam R Yes
FL - 13 Charles William 'Bill'  Young R Did Not Vote
FL - 14 Connie Mack IV R Yes
FL - 14 Kathy Castor D No
FL - 16 Vern Buchanan R Yes
FL - 17 Thomas J. 'Tom'  Rooney R Yes
FL - 17 Kendrick B. Meek Sr. D Did Not Vote
FL - 20 Alcee L. 'Judge'  Hastings Sr. D No
FL - 21 Lincoln Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 22 Theodore Elliot 'Ted'  Deutch D Yes
FL - 22 Ron Klein D Yes
FL - 23 Deborah 'Debbie'  Wasserman Schultz D Yes
FL - 24 Suzanne M. Kosmas D Yes
FL - 25 Mario Diaz-Balart R Yes
FL - 27 Ileana Ros-Lehtinen R Yes
GA - 1 J. H. 'Jack'  Kingston R Yes
GA - 2 Sanford D. Bishop Jr. D Yes
GA - 3 Lynn A. Westmoreland R Yes
GA - 4 Henry C. 'Hank'  Johnson Jr. D No
GA - 5 John R. Lewis D No
GA - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Price R Yes
GA - 7 John Linder R No
GA - 8 James 'Jim'  Marshall D Yes
GA - 10 Paul C. Broun R No
GA - 11 Phil Gingrey R No
GA - 12 John J. Barrow D Yes
GA - 13 David A. Scott D Yes
GA - 14 John Thomas 'Tom'  Graves Jr. R Yes
GU - Delegate Madeleine Z. Bordallo D NA
HI - 1 Charles K. Djou R Yes
HI - 2 Mazie K. Hirono D No
IA - 1 Bruce Braley D Yes
IA - 2 David W. 'Dave'  Loebsack D Yes
IA - 3 Thomas P. 'Tom'  Latham R Yes
IA - 3 Leonard L. Boswell D Yes
IA - 4 Steve A. King R Yes
ID - 1 Walter C. 'Walt'  Minnick D Yes
ID - 2 Michael K. 'Mike'  Simpson R Yes
IL - 1 Bobby L. Rush D No
IL - 2 Jesse Louis Jackson Jr. D No
IL - 3 Daniel William 'Dan'  Lipinski D Yes
IL - 4 Luis V. Gutiérrez D No
IL - 5 Mike Quigley D No
IL - 6 Peter J. Roskam R Yes
IL - 7 Danny K. Davis D No
IL - 8 Melissa Bean D Yes
IL - 9 Janice D. 'Jan'  Schakowsky D No
IL - 10 Mark Steven Kirk R Yes
IL - 11 Deborah 'Debbie'  Halvorson D Yes
IL - 12 Jerry F. Costello D No
IL - 13 Judy Biggert R Yes
IL - 14 Bill Foster D Yes
IL - 15 Timothy V. 'Tim'  Johnson R No
IL - 15 John M. Shimkus R Yes
IL - 16 Donald A. 'Don'  Manzullo R Yes
IL - 17 Philip G. 'Phil'  Hare D Yes
IL - 18 Aaron Schock R Yes
IN - 1 Peter J. 'Pete'  Visclosky D Yes
IN - 2 Joe Donnelly Sr. D Yes
IN - 4 Stephen E. 'Steve'  Buyer R Yes
IN - 5 Dan L. Burton R Yes
IN - 6 Mike Pence R Yes
IN - 7 André D. Carson D Did Not Vote
IN - 8 Brad Ellsworth D Yes
IN - 9 Baron P. Hill D Yes
KS - 1 Gerald W. 'Jerry'  Moran R Did Not Vote
KS - 2 Lynn M. Jenkins R Yes
KS - 3 Dennis Moore D Yes
KS - 4 Todd Tiahrt R Did Not Vote
KY - 1 Edward 'Ed'  Whitfield R Yes
KY - 2 Steven Brett Guthrie R Yes
KY - 3 John A. Yarmuth D Yes
KY - 4 Geoff Davis R Yes
KY - 5 Harold 'Hal'  Rogers R Yes
KY - 6 Albert Ben Chandler III D Yes
LA - 1 Stephen J. 'Steve'  Scalise R Yes
LA - 2 Anh Quang 'Joseph'  Cao R Yes
LA - 3 Charles W. Boustany Jr. R Yes
LA - 3 Charles J. 'Charlie'  Melancon Sr. D Yes
LA - 4 John C. Fleming Jr. R Yes
LA - 5 Rodney M. Alexander R Yes
LA - 6 William 'Bill'  Cassidy R Yes
MA - 1 John W. Olver D No
MA - 1 Richard Edmund Neal D No
MA - 2 James P. 'Jim'  McGovern D No
MA - 3 Nicola S. 'Niki'  Tsongas D No
MA - 4 Barney Frank D No
MA - 5 Edward J. 'Ed'  Markey D No
MA - 6 John F. Tierney D No
MA - 7 Michael E. 'Mike'  Capuano D No
MA - 8 Stephen Francis Lynch D Yes
MA - 10 William D. 'Bill'  Delahunt D No
MD - 1 Frank M. Kratovil Jr. D Yes
MD - 2 C. A. 'Dutch'  Ruppersberger D Yes
MD - 3 John P. Sarbanes D Yes
MD - 4 Donna F. Edwards D No
MD - 5 Steny H. Hoyer D Yes
MD - 6 Roscoe G. Bartlett R Yes
MD - 7 Elijah E. Cummings D No
MD - 8 Christopher 'Chris'  Van Hollen Jr. D Yes
ME - 1 Chellie M. Pingree D No
ME - 2 Michael H. 'Mike'  Michaud D No
MI - 1 Bart T. Stupak D No
MI - 2 Peter 'Pete'  Hoekstra R Yes
MI - 3 Vernon J. 'Vern'  Ehlers R No
MI - 4 David Lee 'Dave'  Camp R Yes
MI - 5 Dale E. Kildee D Yes
MI - 6 Frederick Stephen 'Fred'  Upton R Yes
MI - 7 Mark Schauer D Yes
MI - 8 Mike Rogers R Yes
MI - 9 Sander M. 'Sandy'  Levin D Yes
MI - 10 Candice S. Miller R Yes
MI - 11 Thaddeus G. 'Thad'  McCotter R Yes
MI - 12 John D. Dingell D Yes
MI - 13 Carolyn Cheeks Kilpatrick D No
MI - 13 John Conyers Jr. D No
MI - 14 Gary C. Peters D Yes
MN - 1 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Walz D Yes
MN - 2 John P. Kline R Yes
MN - 3 Erik Paulsen R Yes
MN - 4 Betty Louise McCollum D No
MN - 5 Keith Maurice Ellison D No
MN - 6 Michele Bachmann R Yes
MN - 7 Collin Clark Peterson D Yes
MN - 8 James L. 'Jim'  Oberstar No
MO - 1 William Lacy Clay Jr. D No
MO - 2 W. Todd Akin R Did Not Vote
MO - 3 John Russell 'Russ'  Carnahan D Yes
MO - 3 Blaine Luetkemeyer R Yes
MO - 4 Ike Skelton D Yes
MO - 5 Emanuel Cleaver II D No
MO - 6 Samuel B. 'Sam'  Graves R Did Not Vote
MO - 7 Roy Blunt R Yes
MO - 8 Jo Ann Emerson R Yes
MP - Delegate Gregorio Camacho 'Kilili'  Sablan D NA
MS - 1 Travis W. Childers D Yes
MS - 2 Bennie G. Thompson D No
MS - 3 Gregg Harper R Yes
MS - 4 Gene Taylor D Yes
MT - At-Large Dennis 'Denny'  Rehberg R Yes
NC - 1 George Kenneth 'G. K.'  Butterfield Jr. D Yes
NC - 2 Bob R. Etheridge D Yes
NC - 3 Walter Beaman Jones Jr. R No
NC - 4 David Eugene Price D Yes
NC - 5 Virginia Ann Foxx R Yes
NC - 6 John Howard Coble R Yes
NC - 7 Douglas Carmichael 'Mike'  McIntyre D Yes
NC - 8 Lawrence Webb 'Larry'  Kissell D Yes
NC - 9 Suellen W. 'Sue'  Myrick R Yes
NC - 10 Patrick Timothy McHenry R Yes
NC - 11 Joseph Heath Shuler D Yes
NC - 12 Melvin Luther 'Mel'  Watt D No
NC - 13 Ralph Bradley 'Brad'  Miller D Yes
ND - At-Large Earl Pomeroy Yes
NE - 1 Jeff Fortenberry R Yes
NE - 2 Lee R. Terry R Yes
NE - 3 Adrian M. Smith R Yes
NH - 1 Carol Shea-Porter D No
NH - 2 Paul W. Hodes D Yes
NJ - 1 Robert E. 'Rob'  Andrews D Yes
NJ - 2 Frank A. LoBiondo R Yes
NJ - 3 John H. Adler D Yes
NJ - 4 Christopher H. 'Chris'  Smith R Yes
NJ - 5 Scott Garrett R Yes
NJ - 6 Frank J. Pallone Jr. D No
NJ - 7 Leonard Lance R Yes
NJ - 8 Albio Sires D Yes
NJ - 9 Steven R. 'Steve'  Rothman D Yes
NJ - 9 William J. 'Bill'  Pascrell Jr. D Yes
NJ - 10 Donald M. Payne D No
NJ - 11 Rodney P. Frelinghuysen R Yes
NJ - 12 Rush D. Holt Jr. D No
NM - 1 Martin Trevor Heinrich D Yes
NM - 2 Harry Teague D Yes
NM - 3 Ben Ray Lujan Jr. D Yes
NV - 1 Shelley Berkley D Yes
NV - 2 Dean Heller R Did Not Vote
NV - 3 Alice Constadina 'Dina'  Titus D Yes
NY - 1 Timothy H. 'Tim'  Bishop D Yes
NY - 2 Peter T. 'Pete'  King R Yes
NY - 3 Steve J. Israel D Yes
NY - 4 Carolyn McCarthy D Yes
NY - 5 Gregory W. Meeks D No
NY - 5 Gary L. Ackerman D Yes
NY - 7 Nydia M. Velázquez D No
NY - 9 Anthony David Weiner D No
NY - 9 Yvette D. Clarke D No
NY - 10 Edolphus 'Ed'  Towns D No
NY - 10 Jerrold Lewis 'Jerry'  Nadler D No
NY - 12 Carolyn Bosher Maloney D No
NY - 13 Michael E. McMahon D Yes
NY - 13 Charles B. 'Charlie'  Rangel D No
NY - 14 Joseph 'Joe'  Crowley D No
NY - 15 José E. Serrano D No
NY - 16 Eliot L. Engel D Yes
NY - 17 Nita M. Lowey D Yes
NY - 19 John Hall D Yes
NY - 20 Scott Murphy D Yes
NY - 20 Paul D. Tonko D No
NY - 21 William 'Bill'  Owens D Yes
NY - 22 Maurice D. Hinchey D No
NY - 24 Michael A. Arcuri D Yes
NY - 25 Louise McIntosh Slaughter D No
NY - 25 Daniel B. 'Dan'  Maffei D No
NY - 26 Christopher John 'Chris'  Lee R Yes
NY - 26 Brian Higgins D Yes
OH - 1 Steven L. 'Steve'  Driehaus D Yes
OH - 2 Jean Schmidt R Yes
OH - 4 James 'Jim'  Jordan R Yes
OH - 5 Robert Edward 'Bob'  Latta R Yes
OH - 6 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Wilson Jr. D Yes
OH - 7 Steven 'Steve'  Austria R Yes
OH - 8 John A. Boehner R Yes
OH - 9 Marcia Carolyn 'Marcy'  Kaptur D No
OH - 10 Michael R. 'Mike'  Turner R Yes
OH - 10 Dennis J. Kucinich D No
OH - 11 Marcia L. Fudge D No
OH - 12 Patrick J. 'Pat'  Tiberi R Yes
OH - 13 Timothy J. 'Tim'  Ryan D Yes
OH - 13 Betty Sutton D Yes
OH - 14 Steven C. 'Steve'  LaTourette R Yes
OH - 15 Mary Jo Kilroy D Yes
OH - 16 John A. Boccieri D Yes
OH - 18 Zachary T. 'Zack'  Space D Yes
OK - 1 John A. Sullivan R Yes
OK - 2 David Daniel 'Dan'  Boren D Yes
OK - 3 Frank D. Lucas R Yes
OK - 4 Thomas 'Tom'  Cole R Yes
OK - 5 Mary Fallin R Yes
OR - 1 David Wu D No
OR - 2 Greg P. Walden R Yes
OR - 3 Earl Blumenauer D No
OR - 4 Peter A. DeFazio D No
OR - 5 Walter Kurt Schrader D No
PA - 1 Robert A. 'Bob'  Brady D Yes
PA - 2 Chaka Fattah Sr. D No
PA - 3 Kathy Dahlkemper D Yes
PA - 4 Jason Altmire D Yes
PA - 5 Glenn William 'GT'  Thompson Jr. R Yes
PA - 6 Jim Gerlach R Yes
PA - 7 Joseph A. 'Joe'  Sestak Jr. D Yes
PA - 8 Patrick J. Murphy D Yes
PA - 9 Bill Shuster R Yes
PA - 10 Christopher P. 'Chris'  Carney D Yes
PA - 11 Paul E. Kanjorski D Yes
PA - 12 Mark S. Critz D Yes
PA - 13 Allyson Y. Schwartz D Yes
PA - 14 Michael F. 'Mike'  Doyle Jr. D No
PA - 15 Charles W. 'Charlie'  Dent R Yes
PA - 16 Joseph R. 'Joe'  Pitts R Yes
PA - 17 Thomas Timothy 'Tim'  Holden D Yes
PA - 18 Timothy F. 'Tim'  Murphy R Yes
PA - 19 Todd Russell Platts R Yes
PR - Resident Commissioner Pedro R. Pierluisi D NA
RI - 1 Patrick Joseph Kennedy D Yes
RI - 2 James R. 'Jim'  Langevin D Yes
SC - 1 Henry E. Brown Jr. R Yes
SC - 2 Addison Graves 'Joe'  Wilson Sr. R Yes
SC - 3 J. Gresham Barrett R Yes
SC - 4 Robert 'Bob'  Inglis Sr. R Yes
SC - 5 John M. Spratt Jr. D Yes
SC - 6 James E. 'Jim'  Clyburn D Yes
SD - At-Large Stephanie Herseth Sandlin D Yes
TN - 1 David P. 'Phil'  Roe R Yes
TN - 2 John J. 'Jimmy'  Duncan Jr. R No
TN - 3 Zach Wamp R Yes
TN - 4 Lincoln Davis D Yes
TN - 5 Jim Cooper D Yes
TN - 6 Bart Gordon D Yes
TN - 7 Marsha Blackburn R Yes
TN - 8 John Tanner D Yes
TN - 9 Stephen Ira 'Steve'  Cohen D No
TX - 1 Louie Gohmert R Yes
TX - 2 Ted Poe R Yes
TX - 3 Samuel Robert 'Sam'  Johnson R Yes
TX - 4 Ralph Moody Hall R Yes
TX - 5 Jeb Hensarling R Yes
TX - 6 Joe Linus Barton R Yes
TX - 7 John A. Culberson R Yes
TX - 8 Kevin P. Brady R Yes
TX - 9 Al Green D Yes
TX - 10 Michael T. McCaul R Yes
TX - 11 K. Michael 'Mike'  Conaway R Yes
TX - 12 Kay Granger R Yes
TX - 13 William M. 'Mac'  Thornberry R Yes
TX - 14 Ronald Ernest 'Ron'  Paul R No
TX - 15 Rubén E. Hinojosa Sr. D Yes
TX - 16 Silvestre 'Silver'  Reyes D Yes
TX - 17 Thomas 'Chet'  Edwards D Yes
TX - 18 Sheila Jackson Lee D No
TX - 19 Randy Neugebauer R Yes
TX - 20 Charles A. 'Charlie'  Gonzalez D Yes
TX - 21 Lamar S. Smith R Yes
TX - 22 Pete Olson R Yes
TX - 23 Ciro D. Rodriguez D Yes
TX - 24 Kenny E. Marchant R Yes
TX - 26 Michael C. Burgess R Yes
TX - 27 Solomon P. Ortiz Sr. D Yes
TX - 28 Enrique Roberto 'Henry'  Cuellar D Yes
TX - 29 Raymond Eugene 'Gene'  Green D Yes
TX - 30 Eddie Bernice Johnson D No
TX - 31 John R. Carter R Yes
TX - 32 Peter A. 'Pete'  Sessions R Yes
TX - 35 Lloyd A. Doggett II D No
UT - 1 Rob Bishop R Yes
UT - 3 Jason Chaffetz R No
UT - 4 James David 'Jim'  Matheson D Yes
VA - 1 Robert J. 'Rob'  Wittman R Yes
VA - 2 Glenn C. Nye III D Yes
VA - 3 Robert C. 'Bobby'  Scott D No
VA - 4 James Randy Forbes R Yes
VA - 5 Tom S. Perriello D Yes
VA - 6 Robert W. 'Bob'  Goodlatte R Yes
VA - 7 Eric I. Cantor R Yes
VA - 8 James P. 'Jim'  Moran Jr. D No
VA - 9 Frederick C. 'Rick'  Boucher D Yes
VA - 10 Frank Rudolph Wolf R Yes
VA - 11 Gerald Edward 'Gerry'  Connolly D Yes
VI - Delegate Donna Marie Christensen D NA
VT - At-Large Peter F. Welch D No
WA - 1 Jay Robert Inslee D No
WA - 2 Richard Ray 'Rick'  Larsen D Yes
WA - 3 Brian N. Baird D Yes
WA - 4 Richard 'Doc'  Hastings R Yes
WA - 5 Cathy Anne McMorris Rodgers R Yes
WA - 6 Norman DeValois 'Norm'  Dicks D Yes
WA - 7 James A. 'Jim'  McDermott D No
WA - 8 David George 'Dave'  Reichert R Yes
WA - 9 Adam Smith D Yes
WI - 1 Paul D. Ryan R Yes
WI - 2 Tammy Baldwin D No
WI - 3 Ronald James 'Ron'  Kind D Yes
WI - 4 Gwendolynne S. 'Gwen'  Moore D No
WI - 5 Frank James 'Jim'  Sensenbrenner Jr. R Yes
WI - 6 Thomas E. 'Tom'  Petri R Yes
WI - 7 David Ross 'Dave'  Obey D No
WI - 8 Steven L. 'Steve'  Kagen D No
WV - 1 Alan Bowlby Mollohan D Yes
WV - 2 Shelley Moore Capito R Yes
WV - 3 Nick Joe Rahall II D Yes
WY - At-Large Cynthia M. Lummis R Yes
arrow_upward