State | District | Name | Party | Vote |
---|---|---|---|---|
MA | Berkshire, Hampshire, Franklin and Hampden | Adam G. Hinds | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Bristol and Norfolk | Paul R. Feeney | Democratic | Yes |
MA | First Bristol and Plymouth | Michael J. Rodrigues | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Second Bristol and Plymouth | Mark C. Montigny | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Cape and Islands | Julian Andre Cyr | Democratic | Did Not Vote |
MA | First Essex | Kathleen A. O'Connor-Ives | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Second Essex | Joan B. Lovely | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Third Essex | Brendan P. Crighton | Democratic | Yes |
MA | First Essex and Middlesex | Bruce E. Tarr | Republican | Yes |
MA | Second Essex and Middlesex | Barbara A. L'Italien | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Hampden | James T. 'Jim' Welch | Democratic | Yes |
MA | First Hampden and Hampshire | Eric Philip Lesser | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Second Hampden and Hampshire | Donald F. 'Don' Humason Jr. | Republican | No |
MA | Second Middlesex | Patricia D. 'Pat' Jehlen | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Third Middlesex | Michael J. 'Mike' Barrett | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Fourth Middlesex | Cindy F. Friedman | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Fifth Middlesex | Jason M. Lewis | Democratic | Yes |
MA | First Middlesex and Norfolk | Karen E. Spilka | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Middlesex and Suffolk | Sal N. DiDomenico | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Second Middlesex and Norfolk | Cynthia Stone 'Cindy' Creem | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Middlesex and Worcester | James B. 'Jamie' Eldridge | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Norfolk and Plymouth | John F. Keenan | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Norfolk and Suffolk | Michael F. 'Mike' Rush | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Norfolk, Bristol and Middlesex | Richard J. Ross | Republican | Yes |
MA | Norfolk, Bristol and Plymouth | Walter F. Timilty | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Plymouth and Barnstable | Viriato Manuel 'Vinny' deMacedo | Republican | Did Not Vote |
MA | Plymouth and Norfolk | Patrick M. O'Connor | Republican | Yes |
MA | Second Suffolk | Sonia Rosa Chang-Diaz | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Fourth Suffolk | Nicholas Patrick 'Nick' Collins | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Suffolk and Middlesex | William N. 'Will' Brownsberger | Democratic | Yes |
MA | First Suffolk and Middlesex | Joseph A. 'Joe' Boncore | Democratic | Yes |
MA | First Worcester | Harriette L. Chandler | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Second Worcester | Michael O. 'Mike' Moore | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Worcester and Middlesex | Dean A. Tran | Republican | No |
MA | Worcester and Norfolk | Ryan C. Fattman | Republican | No |
MA | Third Bristol and Plymouth | Marc R. Pacheco | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Second Plymouth and Norfolk | Michael D. Brady | Democratic | Yes |
MA | Worcester and Hampshire | Anne M. Gobi | Democratic | Yes |
State | Name | Party | Vote |
---|---|---|---|
MA - Berkshire, Hampshire, Franklin and Hampden | Adam G. Hinds | D | Yes |
MA - Bristol and Norfolk | Paul R. Feeney | D | Yes |
MA - First Bristol and Plymouth | Michael J. Rodrigues | D | Yes |
MA - Second Bristol and Plymouth | Mark C. Montigny | D | Yes |
MA - Cape and Islands | Julian Andre Cyr | D | Did Not Vote |
MA - First Essex | Kathleen A. O'Connor-Ives | D | Yes |
MA - Second Essex | Joan B. Lovely | D | Yes |
MA - Third Essex | Brendan P. Crighton | D | Yes |
MA - First Essex and Middlesex | Bruce E. Tarr | R | Yes |
MA - Second Essex and Middlesex | Barbara A. L'Italien | D | Yes |
MA - Hampden | James T. 'Jim' Welch | D | Yes |
MA - First Hampden and Hampshire | Eric Philip Lesser | D | Yes |
MA - Second Hampden and Hampshire | Donald F. 'Don' Humason Jr. | R | No |
MA - Second Middlesex | Patricia D. 'Pat' Jehlen | D | Yes |
MA - Third Middlesex | Michael J. 'Mike' Barrett | D | Yes |
MA - Fourth Middlesex | Cindy F. Friedman | D | Yes |
MA - Fifth Middlesex | Jason M. Lewis | D | Yes |
MA - First Middlesex and Norfolk | Karen E. Spilka | D | Yes |
MA - Middlesex and Suffolk | Sal N. DiDomenico | D | Yes |
MA - Second Middlesex and Norfolk | Cynthia Stone 'Cindy' Creem | D | Yes |
MA - Middlesex and Worcester | James B. 'Jamie' Eldridge | D | Yes |
MA - Norfolk and Plymouth | John F. Keenan | D | Yes |
MA - Norfolk and Suffolk | Michael F. 'Mike' Rush | D | Yes |
MA - Norfolk, Bristol and Middlesex | Richard J. Ross | R | Yes |
MA - Norfolk, Bristol and Plymouth | Walter F. Timilty | D | Yes |
MA - Plymouth and Barnstable | Viriato Manuel 'Vinny' deMacedo | R | Did Not Vote |
MA - Plymouth and Norfolk | Patrick M. O'Connor | R | Yes |
MA - Second Suffolk | Sonia Rosa Chang-Diaz | D | Yes |
MA - Fourth Suffolk | Nicholas Patrick 'Nick' Collins | D | Yes |
MA - Suffolk and Middlesex | William N. 'Will' Brownsberger | D | Yes |
MA - First Suffolk and Middlesex | Joseph A. 'Joe' Boncore | D | Yes |
MA - First Worcester | Harriette L. Chandler | D | Yes |
MA - Second Worcester | Michael O. 'Mike' Moore | D | Yes |
MA - Worcester and Middlesex | Dean A. Tran | R | No |
MA - Worcester and Norfolk | Ryan C. Fattman | R | No |
MA - Third Bristol and Plymouth | Marc R. Pacheco | D | Yes |
MA - Second Plymouth and Norfolk | Michael D. Brady | D | Yes |
MA - Worcester and Hampshire | Anne M. Gobi | D | Yes |