HAVE OUR BACKS
×
Sign Up
Already Registered?
face
lock_outline
THE FACTS
BIO
BIO
VOTES
VOTES
POSITIONS
POSITIONS
RATINGS
RATINGS
SPEECHES
SPEECHES
FUNDING
FUNDING
Please have our backs
No Thank You
OFFICIALS
LEGISLATION
INTEREST GROUPS
PUBLIC STATEMENTS
COMMITTEES
LEADERSHIP
VETOES
Local Legislative Officials
Office
Local Legislative
Presidential
Congressional
Gubernatorial
State Legislative
Federal Judicial
Statewide
State Judicial
Local Executive
Local Legislative
Local Judicial
State
Wisconsin
National
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
National
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Northern Mariana Islands
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virgin Islands
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Locality
Ozaukee County
Appleton
Beloit
Brookfield
Eau Claire
Fond Du Lac
Franklin
Green Bay
Greenfield
Janesville
Kenosha
La Crosse
Madison
Manitowoc
Menomonee Falls
Milwaukee
New Berlin
Oak Creek
Oshkosh
Racine
Sheboygan
Waukesha
Wausau
Wauwatosa
West Allis
West Bend
Adams County
Ashland County
Barron County
Bayfield County
Brown County
Buffalo County
Burnett County
Calumet County
Chippewa County
Clark County
Columbia County
Crawford County
Dane County
Dodge County
Door County
Douglas County
Dunn County
Eau Claire County
Florence County
Fond du Lac County
Forest County
Grant County
Green County
Green Lake County
Iowa County
Iron County
Jackson County
Jefferson County
Juneau County
Kenosha County
Kewaunee County
La Crosse County
Lafayette County
Langlade County
Lincoln County
Manitowoc County
Marathon County
Marinette County
Marquette County
Menominee County
Milwaukee County
Monroe County
Oconto County
Oneida County
Outagamie County
Ozaukee County
Pepin County
Pierce County
Polk County
Portage County
Price County
Racine County
Richland County
Rock County
Rusk County
Sauk County
Sawyer County
Shawano County
Sheboygan County
St. Croix County
Taylor County
Trempealeau County
Vernon County
Vilas County
Walworth County
Washburn County
Washington County
Waukesha County
Waupaca County
Waushara County
Winnebago County
Wood County
Page 1 of 2
1
2
chevron_right
Thomas Winker
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 1
Donald Dohrwardt
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 2
Barbara Jobs
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 3
Lee Schlenvogt
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 4
Donald Clark
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 5
Richard Nelson
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 6
Dan Becker
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 7
Dave Larson
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 8
Tom Grabow
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 9
Paul Melotik
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
Republican
District 10
Glenn Stumpf
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 11
Thomas Richart
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 12
Donald Korinek
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 13
Steven Rishel
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 14
Kathlyn Geracie
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 15
Gerald Walker
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 16
Richard Dieffenbach
Supervisor
(Ozaukee County, WI)
District 17
Page 1 of 2
1
2
chevron_right
clear
Log in
face
lock_outline
face
person
person_outline
email
lock
lock_outline
Enter the same password as above, for verification.
arrow_upward